1FuchurFK Krasnodar150100305100280655280935
2WolleDinamo Bukarest190140140140195555250805
3Tsochas81Veria FC2508016060230380400780
4XPASt. Patrick`s Athletic9015522019056590655
5Cord ReckRayo Vallecano13075180100160415230645
6Thomas WesenbergCracovia Kraków1501208075190465150615
7Dimitry UtschkovLegia Warszawa1001002759030415180595
8Sir 007miniBlackburn Rovers FC14075100130150155440595
9DocDreKV Oostende60110150130140380210590
10MaxiBSC Young Boys1809010021055030580
11sf5078Athletic Bilbao1551001201158049080570
12DirkFinn Harps FC1801606015552530555
13Anubis-TDCOFI Kreta75100100170110355200555
14laaasiDundee United FC7511010016010550050550
15Keim08SV Babelsberg 033030100220160300240540
16FloydZaglebie Lubin7530100210115400130530
17ZobelixPAS Giannina6090130140110370160530
18Christian J.SchmidtWisla Kraków100135301601005250525
19Da_MastaFC Groningen20575140100350170520
20Rocheteau2AS Saint-Etienne709017012560345170515
21StargazingFK Fyllingsdalen30180110959045550505
22Volvox180205100355130485
232Bad4uFC Barcelona1602005060270200470
24Finn MadsenAalborg BK155100751354650465
25GulleFK Lyn Oslo1001107518044520465
26VetinariSK Rapid Wien100130751105042540465
27CypresseTSV Hartberg220301358042540465
28Mister XRSC Anderlecht401601806041030440
29Hans MeierTromsø IL1859530904039050440
30Iceman_1990Ross County FC120180308030330110440
31Brute ForceFC Porto75135135904350435
32demis21Ajax Amsterdam1504010012020270160430
33Alexander BöllingAberdeen FC901001001204100410
34Erhan81Fenerbahçe SK751801554100410
35NetsracAmkar Perm304010010513538030410
36Don JuppInter Mailand18016070280130410
37KnuzeWatford FC250805020200200400
38hermuzAC Ajaccio50901004010032060380
39TommynatorAS Rom1203013095255120375
40werchoJANskHeart of Midlothian303010010011029080370
41HighscoreBorussia Dortmund180301553650365
42Big daddyRoyal Excel Mouscron40751203010027590365
43DincmanGalatasaray75155100303600360
44Hau-SchildPAO Krousonas307510511030250100350
45ArosaRCD Mallorca601007511032520345
46Patrik MusterLevski Sofia40403010013031030340
47MasterBlaster757015540230110340
48JassixPAOK Saloniki801101054026570335
49GamecasterMalatyaspor1103060301003300330
50ertinSt. James`s Gate FC20501001303027060330
51Bill1975Valenciennes FC40901307027060330
52DanielKV Mechelen1007575753250325
53Martin O'NeillCeltic FC40190207523590325
54Sir Nelson MandelaManchester United FC7090130303200320
55WebbsterHellas Verona1553080503150315
56Norbert NigburOdd Grenland503090707525560315
57vanGaalRB Leipzig170304075215100315
58LewandowskiFrem Kopenhagen1001101003100310
59RRudissonOlympiakos Piräus40160605023080310
60AchimSporting CP75301001003050305
61SchnittmaschinesyroCA Osasuna30120110302900290
62Katrin1801002800280
63PinguinIstanbulspor1603030602800280
64harry tripoteurFC Differdange 0314030605024040280
65proedloShelbourne FC309590303022550275
66CapoSampdoria Genua1355030303021560275
67KonfuziusAS Monaco75504010525020270
68Walde_HugoFC Wacker Innsbruck30401802025020270
69osimCF Os Belenenses3010014024030270
70GuggovicDinamo Zagreb801157523040270
71dragoslachFC Schaffhausen408030903023040270
72pescheRC Strasbourg303010510019570265
73MarcelAC Mailand7515040115150265
74MonoChristiania SC75751002500250
75TotoFK Chimki30180402500250
76Willi BananeSV Darmstadt 98100906019060250
77Flo4075100302450245
78SenerwaldGaziantepspor30601552450245
79der PateCaledonian Thistle301101002400240
80MichaVasas Budapest30901202400240
81Chris2511Holstein Kiel301753021520235
82millmoorStuttgarter Kickers4010030602300230
83FlorianUdinese Calcio60100304020030230
84Franjo FreitagFC Sochaux Montbéliard40100603017060230
85Louis-Philippe Baron de ChabernaqueBrøndby IF308080302200220
86FenrisDeportivo la Coruña5010030402200220
87Strahler100606019030220
88HermsiFC Blau-Weiß Linz404014018040220
89Karl van BergenFC Tuggen13540402150215
90sriver99Bohemian FC11030752150215
91Wämser301553018530215
92OberlurchBrønshøj BK609030302100210
93Marsilio FicinoFeyenoord Rotterdam7575204019020210
94Chevalier de ChabernackToulouse FC100704018030210
95MatthiasRC Lens90705012090210
96wrdlbrmftFC Luzern307540602050205
97Rybe100307517530205
98woelfliFC Zürich3090802000200
99HunsUwe60110302000200
100KaiAC Florenz604010018020200
101Joe DavisWest Ham United FC5070751950195
102Petre CheslowskiDoxa Drama30601001900190
103CapsoniUD Las Palmas303030505017020190
104TopseDerby County FC306010016030190
105Marius Wiegand100751750175
106Andre2311AE Larisa5050751750175
107SVKOWEGERTwente Enschede303040751750175
108BiniHeracles Almelo100751750175
109Ijon TichyManchester City FC8040501700170
110Keeper54FC Winterswijk601101700170
111MwSt.VV Texel 946020306015020170
112John TaylorChelsea FC1007014030170
113_theOneFC Winterthur60307510560165
114RichardBorussia Mönchengladbach75907590165
115Pinkybrain88HB Køge601001600160
116Sir James Dean80801600160
117Nick WildeDynamo Moskau501101600160
118Nili1006010060160
119Giovanni TrapattoniUS Avellino 1912301309070160
120Wendy5050501500150
121KollerpolerA.S. La Jeunesse d'Esch50802013020150
122BataanLiverpool FC50406013020150
123carsten seeheimerSSV Reutlingen 0570757570145
124Doc-Mancini401001400140
125Jay JayLyngby BK100401400140
126Keyser SozeArsenal FC70304011030140
127PhoenixFC Torino75601350135
128Jack JacksonSV Austria Salzburg1351350135
129andihofi0590401300130
130ultras-ffm-100301300130
131Sir HodgesMillwall FC40901300130
132RedBullEverton FC1003010030130
133icke60601200120
134Sören Lerby6030301200120
135fotis3Olympique de Marseille30901200120
136WishmasterSandefjord Fotball50403010020120
137BenderKVC Westerlo40206010020120
138El PabloFC Girondins de Bordeaux40751150115
139Schnicks1101100110
140Guru30801100110
141Smith0088St. Truiden V.V.5030301100110
142Saeger19130751050105
143BastianFC Carl Zeiss Jena30751050105
144järveShachtjor Donetzk75301050105
145Sizzla8775307530105
146BlackoutKarlsruher SC80201000100
147RespecktChemnitzer FC3030401000100
148Steve McQueenSK Brann Bergen1001000100
149eqalAEK Athen1008020100
150Longo66630706040100
151TaktikfuchsFK Austria Wien1004060100
152wiloBayer 04 Leverkusen158095095
153Äffle und Pferdle207595095
154TheMcLusky30303090090
155Babs111FC Nordsjælland30303090090
156Florian2First Vienna FC 1894603090090
157TimoAnkaragücü30303090090
158ArminCelta Vigo405090090
159DJDARK3060603090
160ballastrocker9009090
161Blackfight8080080
162cerafino8080080
163BalkanDamjanRoter Stern Belgrad20303080080
164FeelmyPainAZ Alkmaar8080080
165Mr. TomFC Thun 18988080080
166BorussiaDerschlagDundalk FC404080080
167BonycurtisMiddlesbrough FC305080080
168Viva Andi8080080
169Che GuevaraStrømsgodset IF8080080
170Termi83Arka Gdynia8080080
171xMythos1904xReal Madrid5030503080
172QubertNewcastle United FC5030503080
173Viktor7575075
174the_padraig7575075
175TaurusValencia C.F.7575075
176Hugo7575075
177Michael K.Tottenham Hotspur FC7575075
178SupertomEspanyol Barcelona7575075
179psomis21403070070
180Arek Opara304070070
181Messer1. FC Köln403070070
182Mykonos304070070
183ParamaxUS Palermo4030304070
184miraxPSV Eindhoven6060060
185Benjamin Schönert6060060
186ultrAslan6060060
187Bernie303060060
188SnakeFC Schalke 046060060
189Horror6060060
190Gorillaschnitzel303060060
191schidiBatman Petrolspor303060060
192Mc LoverJagiellonia Bialystok303060060
193FrohbiZenit Sankt Petersburg303060060
194MattaoSSV Jahn Regensburg303060060
195HoolTraBenevento Calcio6060060
196ClaudinoSC Bastia4020402060
197Luki5050050
198Stefan RaabStade Rennais5050050
199RotationAC Chievo Verona5050050
200SheldorPanionios Athen5050050
201ChristianSV Werder Bremen202040040
202Mr. JAtlético Madrid4040040
203Patrick StarPartizan Belgrad4040040
204F.FunkelEintracht Frankfurt152035035
205John Hartigan3030030
206Hightower3030030
207Franzmann3030030
208gaupi3030030
209globehopper3030030
210Peppo3030030
211MarkusLASK Linz3030030
212Dr. Zoidberg3030030
213Kiwi1. FC Saarbrücken3030030
214Danner KarlheinzFC Basel3030030
215schwanzus longusSV Ried3030030
216Alec GuinessFC Nantes Atlantique3030030
217Florian GörlitzNEC Nijmegen3030030
218StrickusTorpedo Moskau3030030
219Chris3003030
220Fanki2020020
221Newheart2020020
222Lukas1. FSV Mainz 052020020
223Laird GlencairnKickers Offenbach2020020
224MarkDark2020020
225Marcelinhox1989Eintracht Braunschweig2020020
226Cherundolo1896Hannover 962020020
227Wichtel the BigFC Bayern München2020020
228Wasauchimma2002020
229Ersoyinho2002020
230JoniStandard de Liège1515015
23119stephan77000
232wrong-man1. FC Magdeburg000
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
957
958
959
960
961
962
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
1136
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
1182
1183
1184
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1242
1243
1244
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
1296
1297
1298
1299
1300
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1351
1352
1353
1354
1355
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1367
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1377
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1394
1395
1396
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1406
1407
1408
1409
1410
1411
1412
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
1420
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1438
1439
1440
1441
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
1465
1466
1467
1468
1469
1470
1471
1472
1473
1474
1475
1476
1477
1478
1479
1480
1481
1482
1483
1484
1485
1486
1487
1488
1489
1490
1491
1492
1493
1494
1495
1496
1497
1498
1499
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1509
1510
1511
1512
1513
1514
1515
1516
1517
1518
1519
1520
1521
1522
1523
1524
1525
1526
1527
1528
1529
1530
1531
1532
1533
1534
1535
1536
1537
1538
1539
1540
1541
1542
1543
1544
1545
1546
1547
1548
1549
1550
1551
1552
1553
1554
1555
1556
1557
1558
1559
1560
1561
1562
1563
1564
1565
1566
1567
1568
1569
1570
1571
1572
1573
1574
1575
1576
1577
1578
1579
1580
1581
1582
1583
1584
1585
1586
1587
1588
1589
1590
1591
1592
1593
1594
1595
1596
1597
1598
1599
1600
1601
1602
1603
1604
1605
1606
1607
1608
1609
1610
1611
1612
1613
1614
1615
1616
1617
1618
1619
1620
1621
1622
1623
1624
1625
1626
1627
1628
1629
1630
1631
1632
1633
1634
1635
1636
1637
1638
1639
1640
1641
1642
1643
1644
1645
1646
1647
1648
1649
1650
1651
1652
1653
1654
1655
1656
1657
1658
1659
1660
1661
1662
1663
1664
1665
1666
1667
1668
1669
1670
1671
1672
1673
1674
1675
1676
1677
1678
1679
1680
1681
1682
1683
1684
1685
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692
1693
1694
1695
1696
1697
1698
1699
1700
1701
1702
1703
1704
1705
1706
1707
1708
1709
1710
1711
1712
1713
1714
1715
1716
1717
1718
1719
1720
1721
1722
1723
1724
1725
1726
1727
1728
1729
1730
1731
1732
1733
1734
1735
1736
1737
1738
1739
1740
1741
1742
1743
1744
1745
1746
1747
1748
1749
1750
1751
1752
1753
1754
1755
1756
1757
1758
1759
1760
1761
1762
1763
1764
1765
1766
1767
1768
1769
1770
1771
1772
1773
1774
1775
1776
1777
1778
1779
1780
1781
1782
1783
1784
1785
1786
1787
1788
1789
1790
1791
1792
1793
1794
1795
1796
1797
1798
1799
1800
1801
1802
1803
1804
1805
1806
1807
1808
1809
1810
1811
1812
1813
1814
1815
1816
1817
1818
1819
1820
1821
1822
1823
1824
1825
1826
1827
1828
1829
1830
1831
1832
1833
1834
1835
1836
1837
1838
1839
1840
1841
1842
1843
1844
1845
1846
1847
1848
1849
1850
1851
1852
1853
1854
1855
1856
1857
1858
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
2032
2033
2034
2035
2036
2037
2038
2039
2040
2041
2042
2043
2044
2045
2046
2047
2048
2049
2050
2051
2052
2053
2054
2055
2056
2057
2058
2059
2060
2061
2062
2063
2064
2065
2066
2067
2068
2069
2070
2071
2072
2073
2074
2075
2076
2077
2078
2079
2080
2081
2082
2083
2084
2085
2086
2087
2088
2089
2090
2091
2092
2093
2094
2095
2096
2097
2098
2099
2100
2101
2102
2103
2104
2105
2106
2107
2108
2109
2110
2111
2112
2113
2114
2115
2116
2117
2118
2119
2120
2121
2122
2123
2124
2125
2126
2127
2128
2129
2130
2131
2132
2133
2134
2135
2136
2137
2138
2139
2140
2141
2142
2143
2144
2145
2146
2147
2148
2149
2150
2151
2152
2153
2154
2155
2156
2157
2158
2159
2160
2161
2162
2163
2164
2165
2166
2167
2168
2169
2170
2171
2172
2173
2174
2175
2176
2177
2178
2179
2180
2181
2182
2183
2184
2185
2186
2187
2188
2189
2190
2191
2192
2193
2194
2195
2196
2197
2198
2199
2200
2201
2202
2203
2204
2205
2206
2207
2208
2209
2210
2211
2212
2213
2214
2215
2216
2217
2218
2219
2220
2221
2222
2223
2224
2225
2226
2227
2228
2229
2230
2231
2232
2233
2234
2235
2236
2237
2238
2239
2240
2241
2242
2243
2244
2245
2246
2247
2248
2249
2250
2251
2252
2253
2254
2255
2256
2257
2258
2259
2260
2261
2262
2263
2264
2265
2266
2267
2268
2269
2270
2271
2272
2273
2274
2275
2276
2277
2278
2279
2280
2281
2282
2283
2284
2285
2286
2287
2288
2289
2290
2291
2292
2293
2294
2295
2296
2297
2298
2299
2300
2301
2302
2303
2304
2305
2306
2307
2308
2309
2310
2311
2312
2313
2314
2315
2316
2317
2318
2319
2320
2321
2322
2323
2324
2325
2326
2327
2328
2329
2330
2331
2332
2333
2334
2335
2336
2337
2338
2339
2340
2341
2342
2343
2344
2345
2346
2347
2348
2349
2350
2351
2352
2353
2354
2355
2356
2357
2358
2359
2360
2361
2362
2363
2364
2365
2366
2367
2368
2369
2370
2371
2372
2373
2374
2375
2376
2377
2378
2379
2380
2381
2382
2383
2384
2385
2386
2387
2388
2389
2390
2391
2392
2393
2394
2395
2396
2397
2398
2399
2400
2401
2402
2403
2404
2405
2406
2407
2408
2409
2410
2411
2412
2413
2414
2415
2416
2417
2418
2419
2420
2421
2422
2423
2424
2425
2426
2427
2428