1Blackburn Rovers FCEngland108.0539.7968.6379.4580.00375.92
2Cracovia KrakówPolen103.8368.5082.4462.11102.56419.44
31.FK PribramTschechien99.2765.0043.91208.18
4FK KrasnodarRussland97.3368.33115.3365.44109.72456.17
5FC BarcelonaSpanien95.83112.0068.6741.5040.33358.33
6FK Austria WienÖsterreich87.1552.4537.6491.6872.86341.79
7Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande86.7337.6465.5564.4556.64311.00
8Sampdoria GenuaItalien86.6745.8358.6750.0046.85288.02
9Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz84.4481.3360.1727.67253.61
10Rayo VallecanoSpanien84.3344.8382.6753.3378.00343.17
11Watford FCEngland83.7481.7961.1651.1662.32340.16
12Veria FCGriechenland82.5560.2777.6460.4593.27374.18
13KV OostendeBelgien81.6761.3382.5092.6291.32409.44
14Athletic BilbaoSpanien80.3371.0095.0069.6776.00392.00
15PAOK SalonikiGriechenland79.9142.3646.3670.5564.00303.18
16RB LeipzigDeutschland78.6257.6531.7642.0935.29245.41
17Dinamo BukarestBalkan78.0095.3378.6774.6787.11413.78
18PAS GianninaGriechenland77.1446.3665.7776.0570.09335.41
19ZSKA MoskauRussland75.5094.3353.0028.33251.17
20US PalermoItalien75.5030.0030.0032.0025.88193.38
21SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland75.3235.8832.2427.0628.82199.32
22Aston Villa FCEngland75.1128.9515.7914.21134.05
23Falkirk FCSchottland74.5642.8942.17159.61
24Finn Harps FCIrland73.3980.9775.5952.0083.00364.95
25FC Differdange 03Belgien73.3346.6735.3360.6742.05258.05
26SL BenficaPortugal73.2240.1133.5632.6179.00258.50
27St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland73.1243.4868.18100.6486.44371.87
28RC LensFrankreich72.9531.5831.5858.9557.29252.34
29Notts County FCEngland72.1339.0839.9724.74175.92
30Sassuolo CalcioItalien72.0042.0036.0036.000.00186.00
31AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich70.6650.7499.2178.2668.50367.37
32Odd GrenlandNorwegen69.6750.7267.2279.1763.61330.39
33Aalborg BKDänemark68.1544.7966.7943.0650.15272.94
34Wisla KrakówPolen67.4473.5639.0075.7851.22307.00
35Leeds United AFCEngland67.1632.53101.7654.1143.95299.50
36AC FlorenzItalien65.3348.0047.0064.6742.65267.65
37FC TuggenSchweiz65.3368.6146.2225.3341.39246.89
38Zaglebie LubinPolen65.0664.4461.39102.4468.56361.89
39Aberdeen FCSchottland64.8362.2262.5048.3364.44302.33
40Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande64.7353.5974.5938.4137.18268.50
41MalatyasporTürkei63.9545.2745.2231.6748.78234.89
42Dundee United FCSchottland63.5670.4453.4462.2870.50320.22
43Standard de LiègeBelgien62.8376.1721.3321.2123.64205.18
44Sandefjord FotballNorwegen62.7231.3334.5639.7252.17220.50
45Granada C.F.Spanien62.0062.5056.6754.0054.33289.50
46Karlsruher SCDeutschland61.1848.7145.9227.6532.35215.81
47St. James`s Gate FCIrland60.9169.4468.5999.4560.78359.17
48Fenerbahçe SKTürkei60.6491.4549.1167.2228.44296.87
49FC WinterswijkNiederlande60.0993.2754.0572.9176.95357.27
50Dinamo ZagrebBalkan60.0070.1757.6734.4434.72257.00
51KRC GenkBelgien60.0078.17138.17
52AE LarisaGriechenland59.6851.8259.0030.3242.05242.86
53Chelsea FCEngland59.0327.8942.7662.5347.89240.11
54FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich58.9538.2458.1146.4225.26226.97
55Brøndby IFDänemark58.6254.9164.9460.3844.73283.58
56FC OssNiederlande58.5025.3683.86
57Tromsø ILNorwegen58.0642.1133.3364.0051.22248.72
58Karelia PetrozavodskRussland58.0068.6772.1729.7230.22258.78
59Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland57.6286.7624.7133.6832.11234.88
60FC NordsjællandDänemark57.3332.5942.0536.1245.64213.73
61Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan56.3328.6726.67111.67
62Villarreal C.F.Spanien56.0042.3335.3320.67154.33
63Rosenborg BKNorwegen55.8354.7232.2231.8961.22235.89
64FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien55.8223.1820.9199.91
65Derby County FCEngland55.3729.4744.4731.5838.42199.32
66Sporting CPPortugal55.2838.0053.2243.0657.33246.89
67SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien54.3639.0068.09161.45
68FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien54.0045.0028.6712.73140.39
69LASK LinzÖsterreich53.8039.1431.8257.0026.36208.12
70Real MadridSpanien52.6758.6726.6724.6730.00192.67
71FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien52.4545.2345.36143.05
72Kilmarnock FCSchottland51.7223.8933.3334.0623.00166.00
73OGC NiceFrankreich51.6331.5830.5348.45162.18
74OFI KretaGriechenland51.5975.3272.9598.0993.64391.59
75FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan51.3350.6718.67120.67
76CF Os BelenensesPortugal51.0632.5046.6797.4444.22271.89
77FC VaduzSchweiz50.5621.9472.50
78Queens Park FCSchottland50.1153.0643.0048.2218.33212.72
79Académica CoimbraPortugal50.0070.2850.3923.3333.33227.33
80Valenciennes FCFrankreich49.5833.6866.6875.2664.21289.42
81IstanbulsporTürkei49.5549.1834.5036.1147.89217.23
82PGE GKS BelchatówPolen48.8937.3339.5622.0030.56178.33
83Manchester United FCEngland48.1646.2460.0350.7960.58265.79
84FC ParmaItalien47.0025.3328.0019.33119.67
85Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich46.5255.0036.2754.9546.41239.15
86HB KøgeDänemark46.5230.3947.1249.70173.73
87FK TepliceTschechien46.4124.0929.55100.05
88SK Rapid WienÖsterreich46.1241.8243.0545.3669.41245.76
89Sandnes UlfNorwegen45.6727.5073.17
90Udinese CalcioItalien45.0036.6766.6734.6754.35237.35
91SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland44.6726.8420.5392.04
92Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich44.4733.1634.5334.7426.63173.53
93Lechia GdanskPolen44.2218.3362.56
94AC Chievo VeronaItalien43.8328.0033.3333.5035.88174.55
95Stade RennaisFrankreich43.6840.0528.9528.4227.89169.00
96Hellas VeronaItalien43.1734.7177.87
97Levski SofiaBalkan42.6760.5076.1747.5668.89295.78
98SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich42.5326.8231.5921.82122.76
99Lokomotive MoskauRussland42.3310.0022.6775.00
100Brønshøj BKDänemark41.9844.7049.5536.9140.12213.26
101GaziantepsporTürkei41.8244.4127.2242.7866.94223.17
102AC Sparta PragTschechien41.8236.3678.18
103Spartak MoskauRussland41.6738.0041.1721.83142.67
104Frem KopenhagenDänemark41.0884.5252.8931.6729.09239.24
105FK Dukla PragTschechien40.9136.0943.23120.23
106SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland40.8840.88
107UD Las PalmasSpanien40.8351.8353.1736.8370.67253.33
1081. FC Union BerlinDeutschland40.5928.8227.0628.4231.05155.94
109FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland40.3559.0934.1254.5927.65215.79
110FK Jablonec 97Tschechien40.3275.6845.14161.14
111Shelbourne FCIrland40.2361.6586.9154.4135.22278.42
112FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien40.0057.0933.64130.73
113Toulouse FCFrankreich39.7992.1142.4229.4761.05264.84
114KVC WesterloBelgien39.5027.3336.0058.3045.27206.41
115Boavista FCPortugal39.4423.8923.3318.33105.00
116AS MonacoFrankreich39.2976.1633.6861.0351.32261.47
117GalatasarayTürkei39.2341.1465.7258.2244.72249.03
118FC ZürichSchweiz39.1750.7874.3330.2229.44223.94
119RSC AnderlechtBelgien38.8333.3368.6781.5862.91285.32
120Partizan BelgradBalkan38.8345.5058.1731.6127.67201.78
121SV RiedÖsterreich38.7664.9141.4128.6431.36205.08
122FC Slovan LiberecTschechien38.7350.9140.23129.86
123Shamrock RoversIrland38.4133.9435.7323.41131.48
124Twente EnschedeNiederlande38.1833.6438.00109.82
125Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland38.0032.6331.0532.6337.89172.21
126Hajduk SplitBalkan37.6724.0016.0027.22104.89
127Lyn OsloNorwegen37.5686.3345.9468.8955.78294.50
128Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland37.5040.8338.83117.17
129Celtic FCSchottland37.44101.3354.2831.1132.44256.61
130SV Werder BremenDeutschland37.0624.7130.5334.2121.76148.27
131Aris SalonikiGriechenland37.0530.4530.0030.0017.64145.14
132Górnik ZabrzePolen36.8343.7252.6155.9435.83224.94
133Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan36.8330.0034.6748.1749.33199.00
134FC Thun 1898Schweiz36.3926.4427.7855.0033.56179.17
135Legia WarszawaPolen36.1162.17118.8986.9454.17358.28
1361. FC KölnDeutschland35.7635.2956.5934.1251.68213.44
137Cork City FCIrland35.7331.7036.0930.4523.89157.86
138Vejle BKDänemark35.6435.64
139Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland35.3332.6355.7944.3928.42196.57
140CS MarítimoPortugal35.3324.4429.4425.5627.22142.00
141Borussia DortmundDeutschland35.2925.8830.5330.0030.00151.70
142Strømsgodset IFNorwegen35.2824.4426.3921.6755.00162.78
143Everton FCEngland35.2667.5027.8925.7933.16189.61
144TSV HartbergÖsterreich35.15103.6449.3650.7769.05307.97
145FK UralRussland34.8356.8339.8362.1122.78216.39
146AEK AthenGriechenland34.8290.4539.2327.7325.45217.68
147FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland34.7134.2132.1130.0035.26166.28
148Amkar PermRussland34.6746.5067.6772.6774.67296.17
149Hannover 96Deutschland34.6722.6325.7930.0035.26148.35
150AnkaragücüTürkei34.4531.2330.5634.2240.83171.29
151Atlético MadridSpanien34.3323.3334.6756.6734.50183.50
152AC AjaccioFrankreich34.2174.6336.8450.7441.42237.84
153TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland34.1234.7427.6523.5326.32146.35
154Wuppertaler SVDeutschland34.1226.3226.3222.11108.85
155SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland34.0028.9532.6328.9516.32140.84
156SC HeerenveenNiederlande33.9147.3254.1830.3620.00185.77
157FC MetzFrankreich33.8218.9525.2623.16101.18
158West Ham United FCEngland33.6849.6835.0030.5334.74183.63
159Fulham FCEngland33.6876.4229.34139.45
160Bohemian FCIrland33.5663.9454.5549.2361.28262.55
161Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland33.5359.3853.7640.9441.71229.33
162AS RomItalien33.3374.3357.5086.3378.97330.47
163KSV RoeselareBelgien33.3339.6734.3333.3375.27215.94
164Steaua BukarestBalkan33.3334.6775.5036.3931.94211.83
165Juventus TurinItalien33.3344.0044.0028.0057.06206.39
166SSC NeapelItalien33.3333.3387.0028.83182.50
167Stabæk IFNorwegen33.3367.7823.8928.3327.50180.83
168Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland33.1879.4562.4557.5941.45274.14
169Besiktas JKTürkei33.1834.4145.5033.22146.31
170FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan33.0030.6722.0085.67
171SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland32.9439.8541.6283.2978.12275.82
172Silkeborg IFDänemark32.7368.6263.9135.3848.18248.82
173Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien32.6752.8382.1734.9156.09258.67
174A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien32.6733.3355.3365.7023.64210.67
1751. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland32.6734.2133.1634.2120.00154.25
176KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland32.6720.0052.67
177FC PortoPortugal32.3936.8955.8953.5057.33236.00
178FC Schalke 04Deutschland32.3528.8243.2430.0027.06161.47
179Doxa DramaGriechenland32.2750.2725.9143.6435.45187.55
180FC SchaffhausenSchweiz32.2276.2841.9451.5045.06247.00
181Stoke City FCEngland32.1134.2163.4724.21154.00
182Manchester City FCEngland32.1121.5842.7647.58144.03
183Vasas BudapestBalkan32.0040.8356.3331.3361.11221.61
184PAO KrousonasGriechenland31.8248.7761.6474.2753.41269.91
185Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland31.7630.0034.7436.8423.53156.87
186Christiania SCDänemark31.5234.5543.3332.1242.97184.48
187Ruch ChorzówPolen31.3926.6715.5673.61
188Batman PetrolsporTürkei31.3625.9130.0029.0034.44150.72
189FK KhimkiRussland31.3360.5034.6792.8953.39272.78
190AS EupenBelgien31.3353.1749.83134.33
191Rubin KasanRussland31.3320.6716.6768.67
192SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland31.1829.4130.0032.3538.12161.06
193Tom TomskRussland31.0032.0025.3322.7823.33134.44
194BSC Young BoysSchweiz30.7865.0062.1155.8395.22308.94
195Kickers OffenbachDeutschland30.5928.4235.2624.7132.63151.61
196FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland30.5930.5922.9432.1133.16149.38
197VV Texel '94Niederlande30.4546.3663.8631.8266.05238.55
198Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland30.4530.45
199Wiener SportklubÖsterreich30.3033.5540.4529.5527.73161.58
200Kilkenny FCIrland30.3029.3216.8223.6416.11116.19
201FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz30.2822.7816.1169.17
202Achilles '29Niederlande30.0035.4562.7363.6830.23222.09
203Newcastle United FCEngland30.0022.6331.5835.92120.13
204SC BragaPortugal30.0023.8921.1128.89103.89
205Roda KerkradeNiederlande30.0025.9128.1815.91100.00
206KV MechelenBelgien29.5037.3350.6736.9454.18208.62
207FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich29.4755.3467.0532.6346.42230.92
208Millwall FCEngland29.4728.9529.4749.3964.21201.50
209SC BastiaFrankreich29.4739.6130.5362.9729.47192.05
210Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich29.4731.5830.0025.2622.11138.42
211AJ AuxerreFrankreich29.4726.3211.0525.2692.11
212Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien29.3342.1757.3352.6750.17231.67
213Paris FCFrankreich28.9527.8925.2682.11
214Chamois NiortaisFrankreich28.9513.6842.63
215Rangers FCSchottland28.8934.6195.0048.0630.44237.00
216Holstein KielDeutschland28.8215.2928.4231.0527.37130.96
217AC MailandItalien28.6728.0036.6798.5060.21252.04
218CSKA SofiaBalkan28.6720.6721.3370.67
219Club Brugge KVBelgien28.6720.0048.67
220FC 08 HomburgDeutschland28.2422.6350.87
221Sevilla FCSpanien28.0012.6726.6723.3390.67
2221. FC MagdeburgDeutschland28.0023.6835.2686.95
223FC Energie CottbusDeutschland28.0028.00
224FC BaselSchweiz27.7825.5648.2231.9431.67165.17
225AntalyasporTürkei27.7324.0923.3322.2297.37
226Hamburger SVDeutschland27.6557.0634.0038.0932.35189.15
227FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich27.2730.9142.0031.8273.55205.55
228SamsunsporTürkei27.2725.4530.0031.5621.11135.39
2291. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland27.0632.3531.7631.7634.59157.53
230Hertha BSCDeutschland27.0625.8829.4127.6531.76141.76
231AZ AlkmaarNiederlande26.8229.0957.7360.6436.14210.41
232SC CambuurNiederlande26.8217.7344.55
233Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien26.6728.6731.3341.0036.67164.33
234Limerick 37Irland26.6725.4514.0966.21
2351. FC NürnbergDeutschland26.6726.67
236Molde FKNorwegen26.6726.67
237Chemnitzer FCDeutschland26.4734.1252.2663.6233.50209.97
238NEC NijmegenNiederlande26.3628.6417.7331.82104.55
239RC StrasbourgFrankreich26.3241.1858.2183.0839.03247.82
240Norwich City FCEngland26.3226.3224.7432.11109.47
241Paris Saint GermainFrankreich26.3227.3722.1125.79101.58
242Inter MailandItalien26.0028.6766.6771.3367.65260.31
243Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland26.0026.6734.6754.9452.11194.39
244KonyasporTürkei25.9123.3349.24
245FC FamalicàoPortugal25.5639.4462.7834.6727.89190.33
246Celta VigoSpanien25.3333.3345.0032.0045.17180.83
247Alemannia AachenDeutschland25.3325.33
248FSV FrankfurtDeutschland25.3325.33
249FC St. PauliDeutschland25.2951.3230.0060.5984.79251.99
2501. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland25.2932.1135.2625.8824.12142.66
251Leicester City FCEngland25.2627.8928.4231.0526.84139.47
252Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich24.8532.0525.4525.0024.55131.89
253Esbjerg fBDänemark24.8518.1826.0669.09
254Crumlin UnitedIrland24.8516.9741.82
255SC FreiburgDeutschland24.7135.2631.7634.7133.00159.44
256VfL WolfsburgDeutschland24.7110.0034.71
257Real San SebastianSpanien24.6730.0021.3324.0020.00120.00
258FC VestsjællandDänemark24.2430.3016.9771.52
259BFC DynamoDeutschland24.1226.8414.7465.70
260SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich24.1124.11
261CFR ClujBalkan24.0024.6719.3368.00
262Arka GdyniaPolen23.8919.4416.1118.8956.11134.44
263Aalesunds FKNorwegen23.8921.6745.56
264Sheffield FCEngland23.6823.68
265SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich23.6426.8258.6448.1448.18205.41
266Partick Thistle FCSchottland23.3336.3933.6120.00113.33
267Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien23.3322.6728.1774.17
268Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland23.1816.8240.00
269Queens Park Rangers FCEngland23.1623.16
270Piast GliwicePolen22.9422.94
271CD AvesPortugal22.7830.5653.33
272CA OsasunaSpanien22.6725.3330.1761.3336.33175.83
273Genua CFCItalien22.6726.0027.3322.6723.53122.20
274Lazio RomItalien22.6736.3332.0025.29116.29
275Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland22.3522.35
276SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland22.3522.35
277Dundee FCSchottland22.2225.0017.2228.3325.00117.78
278FC Hansa RostockDeutschland22.0032.1158.42112.53
279Valencia C.F.Spanien22.0019.3330.6772.00
280VfB StuttgartDeutschland22.0021.0543.05
281Fermoy FCIrland21.8223.0332.5026.8225.00129.17
282FC Banik OstravaTschechien21.8230.9129.4182.14
283FC AugsburgDeutschland21.7630.0029.4712.1193.34
284Dynamo KiewBalkan20.6736.3338.6762.5625.17183.39
285Torpedo MoskauRussland20.6724.0029.3323.3330.00127.33
286Slovan BratislavaBalkan20.6719.3340.00
287Royal Antwerp FCBelgien20.0020.00
288Roter Stern BelgradBalkan19.5018.0036.9439.33113.78
289SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland19.3348.6868.02
290KocaelisporTürkei19.0919.09
291FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland18.8218.82
292Fortuna KölnDeutschland18.6718.67
293RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien18.6718.67
294FC Wil 1900Schweiz18.3318.33
295Mordowia SaranskRussland18.0018.6719.3356.00
296Heart of MidlothianSchottland17.7838.6174.28130.67
297Randers FCDänemark17.5823.0337.8032.35110.76
298Terek GroznyRussland17.3317.33
299FK UfaRussland17.3317.33
300Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich16.8424.2130.0071.05
301SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland16.4717.8934.37
302FC BolognaItalien16.0012.0023.5351.53
303FK ZlinTschechien14.5514.55
304Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland14.2128.9543.2959.61146.05
305UC DublinIrland13.9413.94
306SD EibarSpanien12.6712.67
307FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen67.2296.0059.8376.11299.17
308SK BrannNorwegen36.6775.3961.1137.78210.94
309Liverpool FCEngland28.9532.6386.0059.66207.24
310SC OlhanensePortugal28.8932.2266.2231.78159.11
311Dundalk FCIrland27.2730.4543.8652.28153.87
312FC LuzernSchweiz32.7835.3337.6744.67150.44
313Heracles AlmeloNiederlande35.4556.5555.73147.73
314St. Truiden V.V.Belgien35.3332.6730.3032.59130.89
315Ross County FCSchottland30.0064.5636.28130.83
316Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen21.6726.1133.3347.17128.28
317Arsenal FCEngland43.4227.8926.3230.00127.63
318FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich25.7925.7930.5332.63114.74
319PSV EindhovenNiederlande27.7330.4528.6423.18110.00
320FC TorinoItalien24.6747.0035.76107.43
321Middlesbrough FCEngland31.0538.2933.68103.03
322FC KøbenhavnDänemark40.2338.2024.24102.67
323FC SionSchweiz27.2235.0040.00102.22
324Dynamo MoskauRussland11.3330.5658.67100.56
325First Vienna FC 1894Österreich37.7330.9129.3698.00
326FC WinterthurSchweiz36.3958.9495.33
327Lyngby BKDänemark33.3351.5584.88
328OSC LilleFrankreich28.9535.9219.4784.34
329Slask WroclawPolen26.3930.0027.4483.83
330Nottingham Forest FCEngland27.3730.5323.6881.58
331Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland28.6432.0520.4581.14
332AC SienaItalien27.3330.8322.000.0080.17
333FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien32.5045.0077.50
334FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland31.0527.8916.3275.26
335Betis SevillaSpanien26.6726.6718.0071.33
336DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland23.6826.3216.3266.32
337FC FredericiaDänemark21.8218.7924.8565.45
338TrabzonsporTürkei40.0025.0065.00
339Drogheda UnitedIrland16.8217.2726.1160.20
340Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich29.4728.9558.42
341KAA GentBelgien25.3327.5052.83
342KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien29.0921.8250.91
343NK MariborBalkan30.0020.0050.00
344Panetolikos AgrinioGriechenland27.2721.3648.64
345CD LeganésSpanien27.3316.6744.00
346Southampton FCEngland23.6819.4743.16
347Inverness Thistle FCSchottland43.0643.06
348Vålerenga OsloNorwegen18.3324.4442.78
349Benevento CalcioItalien40.8840.88
350Sibir NowosibirskRussland16.6722.6739.33
351F91 DudelangeBelgien22.6715.3338.00
352FC GroningenNiederlande36.3636.36
353Panionios AthenGriechenland33.6433.64
354TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland32.6332.63
355US Avellino 1912Italien31.1831.18
356FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich30.9130.91
357RCD MallorcaSpanien27.3327.33
358Real ZaragozaSpanien24.8324.83
359AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich24.7424.74
360Slavia PragTschechien24.5524.55
361ADO Den HaagNiederlande24.5524.55
362FC MidtjyllandDänemark24.2424.24
363AFC BournemouthEngland23.1623.16
364Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei22.7322.73
365Rio Ave FCPortugal21.6721.67
366Grazer AKÖsterreich21.3621.36
367TSG SprockhövelDeutschland20.5320.53
368Royal Charleroi SCBelgien19.3319.33
369St. Mirren FCSchottland18.8918.89
370Asteras TripolisGriechenland18.6418.64
371AC HorsensDänemark18.1818.18
372Lech Pozna?Polen17.7817.78
373FC UtrechtNiederlande15.4515.45
374AS BariItalien15.3315.33
375FC St.GallenSchweiz15.0015.00
376Okean NachodkaRussland14.6714.67
377SM CaenFrankreich13.6813.68
378Bray WanderersIrland12.2712.27
379FK SarajevoBalkan12.2212.22
380Málaga C.F.Spanien12.0012.00
381Korona KielcePolen11.6711.67
3821.FK DrnoviceTschechien0.00
3831. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich0.00
3841. FC SlováckoTschechien0.00
3851. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland0.00
3861.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland0.00
3871. FC HeidenheimDeutschland0.00
388Wigan Athletic FCEngland0.00
389Brescia CalcioItalien0.00
390FC ZwolleNiederlande0.00
391Scunthorpe United FCEngland0.00
392Coventry City FCEngland0.00
393Birmingham City FCEngland0.00
394SFC OpavaTschechien0.00
395Mjøndalen IFNorwegen0.00
396Anschi MachatschkalaRussland0.00
397Catania CalcioItalien0.00
398Haverfordwest CountyWales0.00
399AC BellinzonaSchweiz0.00
400FC MessinaItalien0.00
401Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei0.00
402Bolton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
403Real ValladolidSpanien0.00
404Swansea City AFCEngland0.00
405Gil VicentePortugal0.00
406Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal0.00
407Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan0.00
408Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
409AC PerugiaItalien0.00
410RAEC MonsBelgien0.00
411IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden0.00
412SønderjyskEDänemark0.00
413BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich0.00
414BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland0.00
415NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan0.00
416Cagliari CalcioItalien0.00
417FC TimisoaraBalkan0.00
418Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland0.00
419Dacia ChisinauBalkan0.00
420Pogo? SzczecinPolen0.00
421Helsingborgs IFSchweden0.00
422Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan0.00
423EskisehirsporTürkei0.00
424Levante U.D.Spanien0.00
425GKS KatowicePolen0.00
426Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande0.00
427SK KladnoTschechien0.00
428Carmarthen Town AFCWales0.00
429US CreteilFrankreich0.00
430Le Mans UCFrankreich0.00
431Deportivo XerezSpanien0.00
432Halkidonia FCGriechenland0.00
433Sligo RoversIrland0.00
434Port Talbot Town FCWales0.00
435Alania VladikavkazRussland0.00
436SK TiranaBalkan0.00
437Cardiff City FCEngland0.00
438PAS KorinthosGriechenland0.00
439União MadeiraPortugal0.00
440KSK BeverenBelgien0.00
441Estrela AmadoraPortugal0.00
442FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland0.00
443Mjallby AIFSchweden0.00
444Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich0.00
445Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
446FC International TurkuSchweden0.00
447WSG WattensÖsterreich0.00
448Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland0.00
449SC Beira-MarPortugal0.00
450AS LivornoItalien0.00
451SV GrödigÖsterreich0.00
452FCV Dender EHBelgien0.00
453FK Partizani TiranaBalkan0.00
454Ionia ChaniaGriechenland0.00
455Stade LavalloisFrankreich0.00
456CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich0.00
457CD NumanciaSpanien0.00
458NK OsijekBalkan0.00
459Piacenza CalcioItalien0.00
460
461
462
463Tampere UnitedSchweden0.00
464UN Käerjéng 97Belgien0.00
465AOK KerkyraGriechenland0.00
466Akratitos FCGriechenland0.00
467Galway UnitedIrland0.00
468Dinamo TiranaBalkan0.00
469PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland0.00
470SV HornÖsterreich0.00
471Herfølge BKDänemark0.00
472ErgotelisGriechenland0.00
473Ascoli CalcioItalien0.00
474FC Gloria BistritzBalkan0.00
475Tscherno More WarnaBalkan0.00
476Real MurciaSpanien0.00
477FK Saljut BelgorodRussland0.00
478Port Talbot TownWales0.00
479FC GratkornÖsterreich0.00
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510FostirasGriechenland0.00
511F.C. ChiassoSchweiz0.00
512AO ChaidariGriechenland0.00
513PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland0.00
514Polonia BytomPolen0.00
515Hellerup IFDänemark0.00
516LR AhlenDeutschland0.00
517Sporting FarensePortugal0.00
518MSK ZilinaBalkan0.00
519Litex LowetchBalkan0.00
520PAE LevadiakosGriechenland0.00
521Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich0.00
522Yverdon-SportSchweiz0.00
523Burnley FCEngland0.00
524Widzew LódzPolen0.00
525?l?sk Wroc?awPolen0.00
526VfL OsnabrückDeutschland0.00
527Leyton Orient FCEngland0.00
528Crewe Alexandra FCEngland0.00
529Colchester United FCEngland0.00
530Ringkøbing IFDänemark0.00
531FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich0.00
532SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich0.00
533PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan0.00
534KV KortrijkBelgien0.00
535FC GueugnonFrankreich0.00
536Podolje PodolskRussland0.00
537Sheffield United FCEngland0.00
538Mjällby AIFSchweden0.00
539SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland0.00
540Bonner SCDeutschland0.00
541Baltika KaliningradRussland0.00
542RizesporTürkei0.00
543Hamilton AcademicalSchottland0.00
544SakaryasporTürkei0.00
545Groclin GrodziskPolen0.00
546BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland0.00
547FC Slovacko SynotTschechien0.00
548Wisla PlockPolen0.00
549Ionikos NikeaGriechenland0.00
550Kongsvinger ILNorwegen0.00
551Athlone TownIrland0.00
552Lommel UnitedBelgien0.00
553Cadíz CFSpanien0.00
554ACR MessinaItalien0.00
555FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland0.00
556Cwmbran Town FCWales0.00
557Lausanne-SportSchweiz0.00
558Barnsley FCEngland0.00
559ES Troyes ACFrankreich0.00
560Blackpool FCEngland0.00
561KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland0.00
562KF FjardabyggdIsland0.00
563Unirea UrziceniBalkan0.00
564SV Elversberg 07Deutschland0.00
565KallitheaGriechenland0.00
566AdanasporTürkei0.00
567Bristol FCEngland0.00
568GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal0.00
569US BoulogneFrankreich0.00
570Kolding FCDänemark0.00
571BK HäckenSchweden0.00
572Willem II TilburgNiederlande0.00
573Fredrikstad FKNorwegen0.00
574MSV DuisburgDeutschland0.00
575Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland0.00
576Lillestrøm SKNorwegen0.00
577Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz0.00
578Getafe C.F.Spanien0.00
579FH HafnarfjordurIsland0.00
580Fram ReykjavikIsland0.00
581FC KärntenÖsterreich0.00
582SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland0.00
583Hammarby IFSchweden0.00
584FC LuganoSchweiz0.00
585SC EisenstadtÖsterreich0.00
586SV SandhausenDeutschland0.00
587De GraafschapNiederlande0.00
588IFK NorrköpingSchweden0.00
589UD AlmeríaSpanien0.00
590AIK SolnaSchweden0.00
591SV Zulte WaregemBelgien0.00
592Atalanta BergamoItalien0.00
593SV MerseburgDeutschland0.00
594FC BadenSchweiz0.00
595Sparta RotterdamNiederlande0.00
596FC Lustenau 07Österreich0.00
597SV MattersburgÖsterreich0.00
598FC AlvercaPortugal0.00
599Newtown FCWales0.00
600Deportivo AlavésSpanien0.00
601Rhyl FCWales0.00
602Polonia WarszawaPolen0.00
603Ham-KamNorwegen0.00
604Le Havre ACFrankreich0.00
605OFK BelgradBalkan0.00
606Atlético CPPortugal0.00
607Portsmouth FCEngland0.00
608DenizlisporTürkei0.00
609Kuban KrasnodarRussland0.00
610FC Biel-BienneSchweiz0.00
611FC LorientFrankreich0.00
612FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich0.00
613Longford TownIrland0.00
614Falkenbergs FFSchweden0.00
615Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich0.00
616Germinal BeerschotBelgien0.00
617B.B. AnkarasporTürkei0.00
618Sporting da CovilhaPortugal0.00
619Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark0.00
620IF ElfsborgSchweden0.00
621Hallescher FCDeutschland0.00
622Austria LustenauÖsterreich0.00
623Monaghan UnitedIrland0.00
624Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland0.00
625Agios NikolaosGriechenland0.00
626Motherwell FCSchottland0.00
627Airbus UKWales0.00
628Caernarfon Town FCWales0.00
629Bohemians 1905Tschechien0.00
630Charlton Athletic FCEngland0.00
631Valur ReykjavikIsland0.00
632Sogndal FotballNorwegen0.00
633Vitoria SetubalPortugal0.00
634FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien0.00
635Viking StavangerNorwegen0.00
636Bangor City FCWales0.00
637Cefn Druids AFCWales0.00
638KR ReykjavikIsland0.00
639Górnik ??cznaPolen0.00
640Reggina CalcioItalien0.00
641CD TeneriffaSpanien0.00
642IA AkranesIsland0.00
643Halmstads BKSchweden0.00
644Odense BKDänemark0.00
645Barry TownWales0.00
646IK Start KristiansandNorwegen0.00
647FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien0.00
648IFK GöteborgSchweden0.00
649Lierse SKBelgien0.00
650Vikingur ReykjavikIsland0.00
651AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland0.00
652VFL BochumDeutschland0.00
653Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande0.00
654FC Den BoschNiederlande0.00
655DSV LeobenÖsterreich0.00
656New Saints FCWales0.00
657FC BexSchweiz0.00
658IB KeflavikIsland0.00
659Odra Wodzis?awPolen0.00
660Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande0.00
661FC LocarnoSchweiz0.00
662GIF SundsvallSchweden0.00
663SV WörglÖsterreich0.00
664Viborg FFDänemark0.00
665VfB LübeckDeutschland0.00
666FC AarauSchweiz0.00
667HK KopavogurIsland0.00
668Hibernian FCSchottland0.00
669Derry CityIrland0.00
670DiyarbakirsporTürkei0.00
671ND Hit GoricaBalkan0.00
672NAC BredaNiederlande0.00
673KSC LokerenBelgien0.00
674SC BregenzÖsterreich0.00
675RKC WaalwijkNiederlande0.00
676PAE AtromitosGriechenland0.00
677Århus GFDänemark0.00
678Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan0.00
679SC Eendracht AalstBelgien0.00
680Hull City FCEngland0.00
681Egaleo FCGriechenland0.00
682Doncaster Rovers FCEngland0.00
683Welshpool Town FCWales0.00
684FK RostovRussland0.00
685SivassporTürkei0.00
686Gefle IFSchweden0.00
687Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich0.00
688Reading FCEngland0.00
689IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland0.00
690Sunderland AFCEngland0.00
691Wacker BurghausenDeutschland0.00
692AFC WimbledonEngland0.00
693Dublin CityIrland0.00
694Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden0.00
695?ódzki KSPolen0.00
696SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich0.00
697SSV UlmDeutschland0.00
698Uniao LeiriaPortugal0.00
699Recreativo HuelvaSpanien0.00
700Ipswich Town FCEngland0.00
701VfR AalenDeutschland0.00
702FK Siad MostTschechien0.00
703FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal0.00
704EA GuingampFrankreich0.00
705FK HaugesundNorwegen0.00
706AO KavalaGriechenland0.00
707Vitória SCPortugal0.00
708RAA La LouvièreBelgien0.00
709Livingston FCSchottland0.00
710FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen0.00
711ASOA ValenceFrankreich0.00
712Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich0.00
713Spartak NalchikRussland0.00
714SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich0.00
715SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland0.00
716BursasporTürkei0.00
717Empoli FCItalien0.00
718SC Paderborn 07Deutschland0.00
719Saturn RamenskojeRussland0.00
720FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich0.00
721Porthmadog FCWales0.00
722FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz0.00
723FC SolothurnSchweiz0.00
724Trelleborgs FFSchweden0.00
725Vicenza CalcioItalien0.00
726Neath AthleticWales0.00
727Ceske BudejoviceTschechien0.00
728Malmö FFSchweden0.00
729US LecceItalien0.00
730Kildare CountyIrland0.00
731Kalmar FFSchweden0.00
732Llanelli AFCWales0.00
733Crystal Palace FCEngland0.00
734CS GrevenmacherBelgien0.00
735Racing SantanderSpanien0.00
736Inter BratislavaBalkan0.00
737Breidablik KopavogurIsland0.00
738Thor AkureyriIsland0.00
739KayserisporTürkei0.00
740Real GijónSpanien0.00
741Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland0.00
742Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich0.00
743Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland0.00
744FC BrüsselBelgien0.00
745West Bromwich Albion FCEngland0.00
746Djurgardens IFSchweden0.00
747FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland0.00
748Diagoras RhodosGriechenland0.00
749Preston North End FCEngland0.00
750Aberystwyth Town FCWales0.00
751Plymouth Argyle FCEngland0.00
752Göztepe IzmirTürkei0.00
753Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland0.00
754FK MoskauRussland0.00
755TuS KoblenzDeutschland0.00
756Balaton FCBalkan0.00
757Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz0.00
758Waterford UnitedIrland0.00
759VVV VenloNiederlande0.00
760Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland0.00
761Clyde FCSchottland0.00
762Stade de ReimsFrankreich0.00
763Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland0.00
764Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland0.00
765Vardar SkopjeBalkan0.00
766Real OviedoSpanien0.00
767Fylkir ReykjavikIsland0.00
768Apollon KalamariasGriechenland0.00
769HJK HelsinkiSchweden0.00
770Moreirense FCPortugal0.00
771OrdusporTürkei0.00
772Ljungskile SKSchweden0.00
773Naval 1° de MaioPortugal0.00
774CD NacionalPortugal0.00
775Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
VereinNation16-216-317-117-217-3Gesamt