1Bangor City FCWales72.7892.522.5187.78
2Airbus UKWales67.227445186.22
3Górnik ??cznaPolen66.677537.5179.17
4Dinamo BukarestBalkan71.367730178.36
5AEK AthenGriechenland67.731007.5175.23
6Dundee United FCSchottland71.364360174.36
7Zaglebie LubinPolen66.677037.5174.17
8FC PortoPortugal72.2248.545165.72
9SV RiedÖsterreich80.78757.5163.28
10CD TeneriffaSpanien78.005430162.00
11Silkeborg IFDänemark61.823760158.82
12SSC NeapelItalien76.473645157.47
13Strømsgodset IFNorwegen66.8257.530154.32
14AntalyasporTürkei66.4727.560153.97
15Standard de LiègeBelgien72.7380152.73
16Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland65.2987152.29
17Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen67.2276143.22
18Caernarfon Town FCWales71.67647.5143.17
19Aris SalonikiGriechenland65.004630141.00
20A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien70.764722.5140.26
21Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland67.273537.5139.77
22KAA GentBelgien71.672345139.67
23CF Os BelenensesPortugal65.003737.5139.50
24FC BaselSchweiz60.5946.530137.09
25FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich73.112637.5136.61
26Arka GdyniaPolen65.56637.5136.06
27Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland72.0041.522.5136.00
28Millwall FCEngland70.535015135.53
29AnkaragücüTürkei68.82597.5135.32
30De GraafschapNiederlande78.824115134.82
31Panionios AthenGriechenland63.18647.5134.68
32CS MarítimoPortugal76.11517.5134.61
33FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien65.9659.57.5132.96
34Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz66.473630132.47
35FC BarcelonaSpanien77.333815130.33
36FC ParmaItalien71.182830129.18
37Aalesunds FKNorwegen70.0059129.00
38Amkar PermRussland71.33507.5128.83
39Falkirk FCSchottland67.1243.515125.62
40SamsunsporTürkei61.7648.515125.26
41SC CambuurNiederlande56.4738.530124.97
42Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland68.2426.530124.74
43Celtic FCSchottland69.8531.522.5123.85
44Vikingur ReykjavikIsland69.7031.522.5123.70
45Manchester City FCEngland57.893430121.89
46SC HeerenveenNiederlande69.413715121.41
47FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland65.2956121.29
48Celta VigoSpanien79.3341.5120.83
49SC BastiaFrankreich67.3753120.37
50Vasas BudapestBalkan70.9140.57.5118.91
51MalatyasporTürkei68.2435.515118.74
52Aalborg BKDänemark63.6439.515118.14
53IB KeflavikIsland68.4831.515114.98
54Manchester United FCEngland66.3248.5114.82
55Cracovia KrakówPolen70.5643.5114.06
56Barry TownWales70.0042112.00
57West Ham United FCEngland62.11417.5110.61
58Twente EnschedeNiederlande75.29530110.29
591. FC KölnDeutschland70.0040110.00
60AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich65.26377.5109.76
61Neath AthleticWales61.67407.5109.17
62FK Austria WienÖsterreich67.11437.5108.61
63Club Brugge KVBelgien60.001830108.00
64Kilkenny FCIrland66.82337.5107.32
65Asteras TripolisGriechenland57.273515107.27
66AS MonacoFrankreich65.2642107.26
67FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich67.37327.5106.87
68Odra Wodzis?awPolen51.674015106.67
691.FK PribramTschechien65.0040105.00
70FC VestsjællandDänemark65.4538103.45
71Hannover 96Deutschland72.6630102.66
72Lech Pozna?Polen58.89367.5102.39
73FC Banik OstravaTschechien61.721822.5102.22
74Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland64.2130.57.5102.21
75DSV LeobenÖsterreich71.891515101.89
76Esbjerg fBDänemark70.308.522.5101.30
77Real OviedoSpanien60.002615101.00
78Willem II TilburgNiederlande65.88277.5100.38
79FC SchaffhausenSchweiz71.18217.599.68
80DiyarbakirsporTürkei62.94211598.94
81FC Schalke 04Deutschland68.24237.598.74
82AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich67.893097.89
83Rosenborg BKNorwegen62.733597.73
84Vicenza CalcioItalien65.8831.597.38
85Breidablik KopavogurIsland64.243397.24
86Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz67.063097.06
87Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland60.003797.00
88Sandefjord FotballNorwegen61.8219.51596.32
89Bohemians 1905Tschechien55.1040.595.60
90Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien64.001.53095.50
91Drogheda UnitedIrland62.2733095.27
92OGC NiceFrankreich64.7430.595.24
93Plymouth Argyle FCEngland66.842894.84
94Roter Stern BelgradBalkan55.009.53094.50
95Fulham FCEngland64.213094.21
96FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien55.5621.51592.06
97Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande68.2423.591.74
98AJ AuxerreFrankreich59.471.53090.97
99ZSKA MoskauRussland60.673090.67
100Crumlin UnitedIrland71.3641590.36
101Odd GrenlandNorwegen62.272890.27
102Dynamo KiewBalkan66.8222.589.32
103SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich61.7827.589.28
104OFI KretaGriechenland63.64322.589.14
105Heart of MidlothianSchottland53.64287.589.14
106Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland64.55177.589.05
107Charlton Athletic FCEngland58.953088.95
108Académica CoimbraPortugal54.4426.57.588.44
109Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich70.5697.587.06
110Viking StavangerNorwegen49.5537.587.05
111FC VaduzSchweiz72.946.57.586.94
112Reading FCEngland64.74147.586.24
113SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien53.1833086.18
114UD Las PalmasSpanien66.67127.586.17
115Stade RennaisFrankreich63.1622.585.66
116Cefn Druids AFCWales45.562.537.585.56
117KR ReykjavikIsland63.64147.585.14
118Frem KopenhagenDänemark69.7077.584.20
119GalatasarayTürkei62.9420.583.44
120Fram ReykjavikIsland53.9421.57.582.94
121SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland67.0615.582.56
122Blackburn Rovers FCEngland65.7916.582.29
123Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich52.113082.11
124FC TuggenSchweiz51.763081.76
125FC LuganoSchweiz65.881580.88
126Aberystwyth Town FCWales50.0030.580.50
127Paris Saint GermainFrankreich57.8922.580.39
128FK Saljut BelgorodRussland63.331780.33
129FC Slovan LiberecTschechien50.153080.15
130SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland64.711579.71
131Juventus TurinItalien62.941577.94
132Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande67.0637.577.56
133FK MoskauRussland46.001.53077.50
134Kickers OffenbachDeutschland57.062077.06
135Rubin KasanRussland62.001577.00
136Queens Park FCSchottland67.1227.576.62
137Wisla KrakówPolen42.22191576.22
138Motherwell FCSchottland68.647.576.14
139Dundalk FCIrland44.091.53075.59
140Hertha BSCDeutschland60.001575.00
141SL BenficaPortugal58.331.51574.83
142PSV EindhovenNiederlande58.821573.82
143VFL BochumDeutschland73.6873.68
144Stabæk IFNorwegen55.912.51573.41
145IA AkranesIsland43.033073.03
146Partizan BelgradBalkan62.732.57.572.73
147Spartak MoskauRussland60.6747.572.17
148SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland57.061572.06
149Kilmarnock FCSchottland50.912171.91
150IstanbulsporTürkei71.7671.76
151AC Chievo VeronaItalien68.243.571.74
152Lokomotive MoskauRussland62.0027.571.50
153Inter MailandItalien56.471571.47
154Vålerenga OsloNorwegen61.362.57.571.36
155Liverpool FCEngland56.321571.32
156Genua CFCItalien54.7197.571.21
157Monaghan UnitedIrland54.551.51571.05
158Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland52.2718.570.77
159SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland70.5970.59
160FC MidtjyllandDänemark63.037.570.53
161HB KøgeDänemark50.9119.570.41
162Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien55.331570.33
163Lyngby BKDänemark60.619.570.11
164FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland70.0070.00
165Toulouse FCFrankreich53.681669.68
166AS RomItalien57.061269.06
1671. FC Union BerlinDeutschland68.4268.42
168VfB StuttgartDeutschland68.2468.24
169FK Dukla PragTschechien59.75867.75
170Sogndal FotballNorwegen65.45267.45
171Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland49.091867.09
172KRC GenkBelgien51.971566.97
173TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland66.4766.47
174FC BexSchweiz65.880.566.38
175Wacker BurghausenDeutschland66.3266.32
176KV MechelenBelgien65.6165.61
177Real MadridSpanien58.007.565.50
178Waterford UnitedIrland50.451565.45
179FC AugsburgDeutschland65.2665.26
180TuS KoblenzDeutschland64.7164.71
181VfB LübeckDeutschland64.7164.71
182Leicester City FCEngland56.847.564.34
183Batman PetrolsporTürkei64.1264.12
184FC AarauSchweiz64.1264.12
185GaziantepsporTürkei64.1264.12
186Besiktas JKTürkei56.477.563.97
187SC BregenzÖsterreich63.7863.78
188AC Sparta PragTschechien56.117.563.61
189Veria FCGriechenland32.733062.73
190Norwich City FCEngland62.6362.63
191Sporting da CovilhaPortugal55.007.562.50
192FC 08 HomburgDeutschland62.3562.35
193UD AlmeríaSpanien62.0062.00
194Sibir NowosibirskRussland59.332.561.83
195Hellas VeronaItalien61.7661.76
196SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland61.5861.58
197Hajduk SplitBalkan61.3661.36
198Fermoy FCIrland61.3661.36
199FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz60.5960.59
200Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland60.5960.59
2011. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland57.063.560.56
202Longford TownIrland58.641.560.14
203RC StrasbourgFrankreich60.0060.00
204AE LarisaGriechenland60.0060.00
205Getafe C.F.Spanien44.0015.559.50
206Newcastle United FCEngland59.4759.47
207St. Mirren FCSchottland58.790.559.29
208Bray WanderersIrland59.0959.09
2091. FC MagdeburgDeutschland58.9558.95
210Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland58.8258.82
211Newtown FCWales40.561858.56
212FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich58.4258.42
2131. FC NürnbergDeutschland58.2458.24
214Wuppertaler SVDeutschland58.2458.24
215SV Werder BremenDeutschland58.2458.24
216Valur ReykjavikIsland57.5857.58
217Reggina CalcioItalien55.29257.29
218FC KärntenÖsterreich57.2257.22
219Roda KerkradeNiederlande57.0657.06
220Borussia DortmundDeutschland57.0657.06
221Limerick 37Irland49.557.557.05
222AC MailandItalien49.417.556.91
223FK RostovRussland56.6756.67
224Odense BKDänemark49.097.556.59
225Arsenal FCEngland56.3256.32
226Shamrock RoversIrland52.27456.27
227Valencia C.F.Spanien52.00456.00
228VVV VenloNiederlande52.94355.94
229UC DublinIrland55.9155.91
230KonyasporTürkei55.8855.88
231Holstein KielDeutschland55.7955.79
232FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland55.7355.73
233FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland55.3355.33
234Fenerbahçe SKTürkei55.2955.29
2351. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland55.2655.26
236FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland55.2655.26
237AC AjaccioFrankreich54.7454.74
238OSC LilleFrankreich54.7454.74
239FC Energie CottbusDeutschland54.7154.71
240SV MattersburgÖsterreich54.6754.67
241Atlético MadridSpanien54.6754.67
242RSC AnderlechtBelgien54.2454.24
243FC St. PauliDeutschland54.1254.12
244Sampdoria GenuaItalien54.1254.12
245Steaua BukarestBalkan54.0954.09
246Royal Antwerp FCBelgien53.6453.64
247FC Lustenau 07Österreich53.3353.33
248FC TorinoItalien52.9452.94
249FC SionSchweiz52.9452.94
250Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland52.6352.63
251ADO Den HaagNiederlande52.3552.35
252KocaelisporTürkei52.3552.35
253DenizlisporTürkei52.3552.35
254FC LuzernSchweiz51.7651.76
255Hamburger SVDeutschland51.7651.76
256FC BadenSchweiz51.1851.18
257Port Talbot Town FCWales51.1151.11
258Sporting CPPortugal45.565.551.06
259Fortuna KölnDeutschland51.0551.05
260LASK LinzÖsterreich50.6750.67
261FK KrasnodarRussland50.6750.67
262FC Wil 1900Schweiz50.5950.59
263Sunderland AFCEngland50.5350.53
264AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland50.4550.45
265SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich50.4450.44
266IK Start KristiansandNorwegen46.36450.36
267FC GueugnonFrankreich50.0050.00
268FC Thun 1898Schweiz50.0050.00
269FC St.GallenSchweiz50.0050.00
270VfL WolfsburgDeutschland49.8549.85
271SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland49.4749.47
272Legia WarszawaPolen49.4449.44
273Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland49.4149.41
274Podolje PodolskRussland49.3349.33
275FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien49.1949.19
276HK KopavogurIsland49.0949.09
277Leeds United AFCEngland48.9548.95
278Inverness Thistle FCSchottland48.9448.94
279SK Rapid WienÖsterreich48.8948.89
280Wiener SportklubÖsterreich48.7848.78
281US PalermoItalien48.240.548.74
282SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland48.4248.42
283Torpedo MoskauRussland48.0048.00
284NAC BredaNiederlande47.6547.65
285CA OsasunaSpanien47.3347.33
286Dundee FCSchottland47.2747.27
287Rangers FCSchottland47.1247.12
288AZ AlkmaarNiederlande47.0647.06
289FC GroningenNiederlande47.0647.06
290FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich46.8446.84
291Vitoria SetubalPortugal46.6746.67
2921.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland37.0627.546.56
293Atalanta BergamoItalien46.4746.47
294Athletic BilbaoSpanien46.0046.00
295FC LocarnoSchweiz45.8845.88
296FH HafnarfjordurIsland44.85145.85
297SC Paderborn 07Deutschland45.8245.82
298Fylkir ReykjavikIsland45.4545.45
299Slovan BratislavaBalkan45.4545.45
300SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich45.2245.22
301Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland44.7444.74
302CS GrevenmacherBelgien44.3944.39
303BSC Young BoysSchweiz44.1244.12
304FC Den BoschNiederlande44.1244.12
305PAOK SalonikiGriechenland44.0944.09
306Karlsruher SCDeutschland44.0944.09
307SC FreiburgDeutschland43.5343.53
308SV SandhausenDeutschland42.9442.94
309NEC NijmegenNiederlande42.3542.35
310BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland42.1142.11
311FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich38.00442.00
312FC TimisoaraBalkan26.821541.82
313Randers FCDänemark41.2141.21
314Thor AkureyriIsland40.0040.00
315Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei40.0040.00
316CSKA SofiaBalkan39.5539.55
317Molde FKNorwegen24.551539.55
318Austria LustenauÖsterreich24.441539.44
319Slavia PragTschechien30.457.537.95
320SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland37.6537.65
321St. Truiden V.V.Belgien29.707.537.20
322Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande37.0637.06
323TrabzonsporTürkei35.8835.88
324Everton FCEngland35.2635.26
325Agios NikolaosGriechenland21.8212.534.32
326Brøndby IFDänemark33.9433.94
327Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland32.6732.67
328TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland32.6332.63
329AC FlorenzItalien32.3532.35
330SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland32.1132.11
331FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien31.3631.36
332FC BolognaItalien31.1831.18
333VfR AalenDeutschland31.0531.05
334BursasporTürkei30.0030.00
335Valenciennes FCFrankreich29.4729.47
336Slask WroclawPolen29.4429.44
337Atlético CPPortugal28.8928.89
338FK HaugesundNorwegen28.6428.64
339Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich28.4228.42
340Málaga C.F.Spanien28.0028.00
341Lierse SKBelgien26.8226.82
342Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark26.6726.67
343Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich26.3226.32
344Boavista FCPortugal26.1126.11
345Porthmadog FCWales25.0025.00
346F91 DudelangeBelgien24.8524.85
347Dynamo MoskauRussland24.6724.67
348Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan24.5524.55
349KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien24.5524.55
350EskisehirsporTürkei24.1224.12
351Chelsea FCEngland20.533.524.03
352Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich23.8923.89
353Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich23.6823.68
354Livingston FCSchottland23.6423.64
355Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei23.5323.53
356Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande23.5323.53
357Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich23.3323.33
358EA GuingampFrankreich23.1623.16
359Udinese CalcioItalien20.592.523.09
360RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien23.0323.03
361FC AlvercaPortugal22.7822.78
362SV WörglÖsterreich22.7822.78
363SK BrannNorwegen22.7322.73
364KVC WesterloBelgien21.8221.82
365Viborg FFDänemark21.8221.82
366Lazio RomItalien21.7621.76
367Lillestrøm SKNorwegen21.3621.36
3681. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland21.0521.05
369Queens Park Rangers FCEngland21.0521.05
370Alemannia AachenDeutschland21.0521.05
371Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland21.0521.05
372Heracles AlmeloNiederlande20.5920.59
373OFK BelgradBalkan18.18220.18
374Rio Ave FCPortugal20.0020.00
375AC SienaItalien20.0020.00
376VfL OsnabrückDeutschland20.0020.00
377Aston Villa FCEngland20.0020.00
378Stade de ReimsFrankreich19.4719.47
379Rhyl FCWales19.4419.44
380RKC WaalwijkNiederlande19.4119.41
381Empoli FCItalien19.4119.41
382Tom TomskRussland19.3319.33
383CFR ClujBalkan17.271.518.77
384FC KøbenhavnDänemark18.1818.18
385Stoke City FCEngland17.8917.89
386Hibernian FCSchottland16.8216.82
387Real ZaragozaSpanien16.6716.67
388RCD MallorcaSpanien16.0016.00
389Kuban KrasnodarRussland15.3315.33
390Villarreal C.F.Spanien15.3315.33
391Polonia WarszawaPolen15.0015.00
392IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland14.5514.55
393KayserisporTürkei14.1214.12
3941. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland
3951.FK DrnoviceTschechien
3961. FC HeidenheimDeutschland
3971. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich
3981. FC SlováckoTschechien
399Sligo RoversIrland
400Carmarthen Town AFCWales
401US CreteilFrankreich
402Estrela AmadoraPortugal
403
404
405
406Alania VladikavkazRussland
407GKS KatowicePolen
408Catania CalcioItalien
409Cagliari CalcioItalien
410Levante U.D.Spanien
411SK KladnoTschechien
412Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande
413Grazer AKÖsterreich
414Helsingborgs IFSchweden
415Halkidonia FCGriechenland
416Deportivo XerezSpanien
417NK MariborBalkan
418Le Mans UCFrankreich
419
420Paris FCFrankreich
421Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland
422
423
424FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien
425CD AvesPortugal
426
427Gil VicentePortugal
428NK OsijekBalkan
429Piacenza CalcioItalien
430UN Käerjéng 97Belgien
431Tampere UnitedSchweden
432Coventry City FCEngland
433FC ZwolleNiederlande
434Dacia ChisinauBalkan
435SK TiranaBalkan
436
437Mjallby AIFSchweden
438Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland
439
440
441
442Brescia CalcioItalien
443
444Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland
445AC PerugiaItalien
446
447Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland
448RAEC MonsBelgien
449IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden
450NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan
451
452BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich
453SønderjyskEDänemark
454
455
456
457
458
459Wigan Athletic FCEngland
460FC MessinaItalien
461Birmingham City FCEngland
462Bolton Wanderers FCEngland
463BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland
464FSV FrankfurtDeutschland
465
466Real ValladolidSpanien
467
468
469PAS KorinthosGriechenland
470
471KSK BeverenBelgien
472SC Beira-MarPortugal
473
474FC International TurkuSchweden
475
476WSG WattensÖsterreich
477
478Anschi MachatschkalaRussland
479Haverfordwest CountyWales
480
481
482SC OlhanensePortugal
483Scunthorpe United FCEngland
484SFC OpavaTschechien
485Mjøndalen IFNorwegen
486
487AC BellinzonaSchweiz
488
489Swansea City AFCEngland
490Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal
491Lausanne-SportSchweiz
492ES Troyes ACFrankreich
493Panetolikos AgrinioGriechenland
494ErgotelisGriechenland
495Barnsley FCEngland
496Unirea UrziceniBalkan
497Athlone TownIrland
498F.C. ChiassoSchweiz
499FostirasGriechenland
500Herfølge BKDänemark
501SV HornÖsterreich
502Sheffield FCEngland
503Bonner SCDeutschland
504KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland
505Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich
506Galway UnitedIrland
507Baltika KaliningradRussland
508KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland
509Blackpool FCEngland
510PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland
511KF FjardabyggdIsland
512Kongsvinger ILNorwegen
513Lommel UnitedBelgien
514Wisla PlockPolen
515FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland
516Ionikos NikeaGriechenland
517Cwmbran Town FCWales
518Hamilton AcademicalSchottland
519FC Slovacko SynotTschechien
520Groclin GrodziskPolen
521Benevento CalcioItalien
522
523RizesporTürkei
524AdanasporTürkei
525KallitheaGriechenland
526Cadíz CFSpanien
527SD EibarSpanien
528US Avellino 1912Italien
529SV Elversberg 07Deutschland
530ACR MessinaItalien
531US BoulogneFrankreich
532CD LeganésSpanien
533Bristol FCEngland
534GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal
535PAE LevadiakosGriechenland
536AFC BournemouthEngland
537FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland
538KV KortrijkBelgien
539
540PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan
541CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich
542SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland
543Sheffield United FCEngland
544Mjällby AIFSchweden
545Akratitos FCGriechenland
546AOK KerkyraGriechenland
547CD NumanciaSpanien
548Crewe Alexandra FCEngland
549Ringkøbing IFDänemark
550FK Partizani TiranaBalkan
551FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich
552Kolding FCDänemark
553Colchester United FCEngland
554FCV Dender EHBelgien
555Leyton Orient FCEngland
556Stade LavalloisFrankreich
557Ionia ChaniaGriechenland
558
559Real MurciaSpanien
560Burnley FCEngland
561Widzew LódzPolen
562Port Talbot TownWales
563Litex LowetchBalkan
564FC GratkornÖsterreich
565FC Gloria BistritzBalkan
566Dinamo TiranaBalkan
567Yverdon-SportSchweiz
568Ascoli CalcioItalien
569MSK ZilinaBalkan
570PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland
571?l?sk Wroc?awPolen
572TSG SprockhövelDeutschland
573SV GrödigÖsterreich
574Tscherno More WarnaBalkan
575LR AhlenDeutschland
576Sporting FarensePortugal
577AO ChaidariGriechenland
578Polonia BytomPolen
579Hellerup IFDänemark
580SakaryasporTürkei
581BK HäckenSchweden
582FC Biel-BienneSchweiz
583Betis SevillaSpanien
584FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan
585Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien
586Sevilla FCSpanien
587RB LeipzigDeutschland
588Deportivo AlavésSpanien
589Le Havre ACFrankreich
590Ham-KamNorwegen
591Derby County FCEngland
592TSV HartbergÖsterreich
593Dinamo ZagrebBalkan
594IF ElfsborgSchweden
595FC LorientFrankreich
596Falkenbergs FFSchweden
597SC BragaPortugal
598Chemnitzer FCDeutschland
599FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich
600FC NordsjællandDänemark
601Hallescher FCDeutschland
602B.B. AnkarasporTürkei
603Germinal BeerschotBelgien
604RC LensFrankreich
605Portsmouth FCEngland
606Chamois NiortaisFrankreich
607FC WinterthurSchweiz
608Djurgardens IFSchweden
609FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan
610Diagoras RhodosGriechenland
611Vejle BKDänemark
612Kildare CountyIrland
613Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan
614Ceske BudejoviceTschechien
615Malmö FFSchweden
616US LecceItalien
617Terek GroznyRussland
618Preston North End FCEngland
619AS EupenBelgien
620KSC LokerenBelgien
621Rayo VallecanoSpanien
622SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich
623Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland
624Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich
625West Bromwich Albion FCEngland
626FC BrüsselBelgien
627Real GijónSpanien
628FK UralRussland
629FK KhimkiRussland
630Bohemian FCIrland
631FC ZürichSchweiz
632ND Hit GoricaBalkan
633FK TepliceTschechien
634Górnik ZabrzePolen
635IFK GöteborgSchweden
636Brønshøj BKDänemark
637Derry CityIrland
638Lechia GdanskPolen
639Real San SebastianSpanien
640FC Hansa RostockDeutschland
641GIF SundsvallSchweden
642Partick Thistle FCSchottland
643PGE GKS BelchatówPolen
644FK Jablonec 97Tschechien
645Finn Harps FCIrland
646Halmstads BKSchweden
647St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland
648Aberdeen FCSchottland
649FC FredericiaDänemark
650Shelbourne FCIrland
651Lyn OsloNorwegen
652First Vienna FC 1894Österreich
653Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien
654FC UtrechtNiederlande
655New Saints FCWales
656Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan
657MSV DuisburgDeutschland
658Hammarby IFSchweden
659Levski SofiaBalkan
660Doxa DramaGriechenland
661Fredrikstad FKNorwegen
662DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland
663FK SarajevoBalkan
664St. James`s Gate FCIrland
665Tromsø ILNorwegen
666Royal Charleroi SCBelgien
667SV MerseburgDeutschland
668FC FamalicàoPortugal
669FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien
670IFK NorrköpingSchweden
671Cork City FCIrland
672SC EisenstadtÖsterreich
673KV OostendeBelgien
674Sparta RotterdamNiederlande
675SV Zulte WaregemBelgien
676AIK SolnaSchweden
677Watford FCEngland
678Middlesbrough FCEngland
679Kalmar FFSchweden
680Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland
681Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich
682AS BariItalien
683Doncaster Rovers FCEngland
684Welshpool Town FCWales
685Recreativo HuelvaSpanien
686Mordowia SaranskRussland
687SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland
688FK ZlinTschechien
689AC HorsensDänemark
690Ipswich Town FCEngland
691SivassporTürkei
692Southampton FCEngland
693Århus GFDänemark
694Okean NachodkaRussland
695FC MetzFrankreich
696Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan
697PAO KrousonasGriechenland
698Ruch ChorzówPolen
699Sassuolo CalcioItalien
700Egaleo FCGriechenland
701Hull City FCEngland
702PAE AtromitosGriechenland
703SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich
704Saturn RamenskojeRussland
705RAA La LouvièreBelgien
706Ross County FCSchottland
707FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen
708ASOA ValenceFrankreich
709Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland
710Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan
711Cardiff City FCEngland
712Pogo? SzczecinPolen
713AS LivornoItalien
714FK UfaRussland
715Vitória SCPortugal
716AO KavalaGriechenland
717SM CaenFrankreich
718FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich
719FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz
720FC SolothurnSchweiz
721Spartak NalchikRussland
722Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich
723Christiania SCDänemark
724FK Siad MostTschechien
725Achilles '29Niederlande
726FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal
727FC OssNiederlande
728SC Eendracht AalstBelgien
729Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland
730CD NacionalPortugal
731Moreirense FCPortugal
732Korona KielcePolen
733Naval 1° de MaioPortugal
734Ljungskile SKSchweden
735Balaton FCBalkan
736Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland
737Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland
738OrdusporTürkei
739FC WinterswijkNiederlande
740SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland
741PAS GianninaGriechenland
742Racing SantanderSpanien
743Inter BratislavaBalkan
744Llanelli AFCWales
745Crystal Palace FCEngland
746Apollon KalamariasGriechenland
747HJK HelsinkiSchweden
748Vardar SkopjeBalkan
749KSV RoeselareBelgien
750VV Texel '94Niederlande
751Göztepe IzmirTürkei
752SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich
753SSV UlmDeutschland
754Uniao LeiriaPortugal
755Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden
756Dublin CityIrland
757FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen
758Karelia PetrozavodskRussland
759Gefle IFSchweden
760FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien
761Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich
762?ódzki KSPolen
763Piast GliwicePolen
764BFC DynamoDeutschland
765FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland
766Clyde FCSchottland
767Notts County FCEngland
768Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz
769Nottingham Forest FCEngland
770Trelleborgs FFSchweden
771Granada C.F.Spanien
772Sandnes UlfNorwegen
773FC Differdange 03Belgien
774AFC WimbledonEngland
775União MadeiraPortugal
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
2012-12012-2
VereinNationLigaECPokalGesamt