1FK KrasnodarRussland97.3368.33115.3365.44109.72456.17
2Cracovia KrakówPolen103.8368.5082.4462.11102.56419.44
3Dinamo BukarestBalkan78.0095.3378.6774.6787.11413.78
4KV OostendeBelgien81.6761.3382.5092.6291.32409.44
5Athletic BilbaoSpanien80.3371.0095.0069.6776.00392.00
6OFI KretaGriechenland51.5975.3272.9598.0993.64391.59
7Blackburn Rovers FCEngland108.0539.7968.6379.4580.00375.92
8Veria FCGriechenland82.5560.2777.6460.4593.27374.18
9St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland73.1243.4868.18100.6486.44371.87
10AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich70.6650.7499.2178.2668.50367.37
11Finn Harps FCIrland73.3980.9775.5952.0083.00364.95
12Zaglebie LubinPolen65.0664.4461.39102.4468.56361.89
13St. James`s Gate FCIrland60.9169.4468.5999.4560.78359.17
14FC BarcelonaSpanien95.83112.0068.6741.5040.33358.33
15Legia WarszawaPolen36.1162.17118.8986.9454.17358.28
16FC WinterswijkNiederlande60.0993.2754.0572.9176.95357.27
17Rayo VallecanoSpanien84.3344.8382.6753.3378.00343.17
18FK Austria WienÖsterreich87.1552.4537.6491.6872.86341.79
19Watford FCEngland83.7481.7961.1651.1662.32340.16
20PAS GianninaGriechenland77.1446.3665.7776.0570.09335.41
21AS RomItalien33.3374.3357.5086.3378.97330.47
22Odd GrenlandNorwegen69.6750.7267.2279.1763.61330.39
23Dundee United FCSchottland63.5670.4453.4462.2870.50320.22
24Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande86.7337.6465.5564.4556.64311.00
25BSC Young BoysSchweiz30.7865.0062.1155.8395.22308.94
26TSV HartbergÖsterreich35.15103.6449.3650.7769.05307.97
27Wisla KrakówPolen67.4473.5639.0075.7851.22307.00
28PAOK SalonikiGriechenland79.9142.3646.3670.5564.00303.18
29Aberdeen FCSchottland64.8362.2262.5048.3364.44302.33
30Leeds United AFCEngland67.1632.53101.7654.1143.95299.50
31FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen67.2296.0059.8376.11299.17
32Fenerbahçe SKTürkei60.6491.4549.1167.2228.44296.87
33Amkar PermRussland34.6746.5067.6772.6774.67296.17
34Levski SofiaBalkan42.6760.5076.1747.5668.89295.78
35Lyn OsloNorwegen37.5686.3345.9468.8955.78294.50
36Granada C.F.Spanien62.0062.5056.6754.0054.33289.50
37Valenciennes FCFrankreich49.5833.6866.6875.2664.21289.42
38Sampdoria GenuaItalien86.6745.8358.6750.0046.85288.02
39RSC AnderlechtBelgien38.8333.3368.6781.5862.91285.32
40Brøndby IFDänemark58.6254.9164.9460.3844.73283.58
41Shelbourne FCIrland40.2361.6586.9154.4135.22278.42
42SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland32.9439.8541.6283.2978.12275.82
43Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland33.1879.4562.4557.5941.45274.14
44Aalborg BKDänemark68.1544.7966.7943.0650.15272.94
45FK KhimkiRussland31.3360.5034.6792.8953.39272.78
46CF Os BelenensesPortugal51.0632.5046.6797.4444.22271.89
47PAO KrousonasGriechenland31.8248.7761.6474.2753.41269.91
48Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande64.7353.5974.5938.4137.18268.50
49AC FlorenzItalien65.3348.0047.0064.6742.65267.65
50Manchester United FCEngland48.1646.2460.0350.7960.58265.79
51Toulouse FCFrankreich39.7992.1142.4229.4761.05264.84
52Bohemian FCIrland33.5663.9454.5549.2361.28262.55
53AS MonacoFrankreich39.2976.1633.6861.0351.32261.47
54Inter MailandItalien26.0028.6766.6771.3367.65260.31
55Karelia PetrozavodskRussland58.0068.6772.1729.7230.22258.78
56Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien32.6752.8382.1734.9156.09258.67
57SL BenficaPortugal73.2240.1133.5632.6179.00258.50
58FC Differdange 03Belgien73.3346.6735.3360.6742.05258.05
59Dinamo ZagrebBalkan60.0070.1757.6734.4434.72257.00
60Celtic FCSchottland37.44101.3354.2831.1132.44256.61
61Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz84.4481.3360.1727.67253.61
62UD Las PalmasSpanien40.8351.8353.1736.8370.67253.33
63RC LensFrankreich72.9531.5831.5858.9557.29252.34
64AC MailandItalien28.6728.0036.6798.5060.21252.04
65FC St. PauliDeutschland25.2951.3230.0060.5984.79251.99
66ZSKA MoskauRussland75.5094.3353.0028.33251.17
67GalatasarayTürkei39.2341.1465.7258.2244.72249.03
68Silkeborg IFDänemark32.7368.6263.9135.3848.18248.82
69Tromsø ILNorwegen58.0642.1133.3364.0051.22248.72
70RC StrasbourgFrankreich26.3241.1858.2183.0839.03247.82
71FC SchaffhausenSchweiz32.2276.2841.9451.5045.06247.00
72FC TuggenSchweiz65.3368.6146.2225.3341.39246.89
73Sporting CPPortugal55.2838.0053.2243.0657.33246.89
74SK Rapid WienÖsterreich46.1241.8243.0545.3669.41245.76
75RB LeipzigDeutschland78.6257.6531.7642.0935.29245.41
76AE LarisaGriechenland59.6851.8259.0030.3242.05242.86
77Chelsea FCEngland59.0327.8942.7662.5347.89240.11
78Frem KopenhagenDänemark41.0884.5252.8931.6729.09239.24
79Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich46.5255.0036.2754.9546.41239.15
80VV Texel '94Niederlande30.4546.3663.8631.8266.05238.55
81AC AjaccioFrankreich34.2174.6336.8450.7441.42237.84
82Udinese CalcioItalien45.0036.6766.6734.6754.35237.35
83Rangers FCSchottland28.8934.6195.0048.0630.44237.00
84FC PortoPortugal32.3936.8955.8953.5057.33236.00
85Rosenborg BKNorwegen55.8354.7232.2231.8961.22235.89
86MalatyasporTürkei63.9545.2745.2231.6748.78234.89
87Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland57.6286.7624.7133.6832.11234.88
88Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien29.3342.1757.3352.6750.17231.67
89FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich29.4755.3467.0532.6346.42230.92
90Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland33.5359.3853.7640.9441.71229.33
91Académica CoimbraPortugal50.0070.2850.3923.3333.33227.33
92FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich58.9538.2458.1146.4225.26226.97
93Górnik ZabrzePolen36.8343.7252.6155.9435.83224.94
94FC ZürichSchweiz39.1750.7874.3330.2229.44223.94
95GaziantepsporTürkei41.8244.4127.2242.7866.94223.17
96Achilles '29Niederlande30.0035.4562.7363.6830.23222.09
97Vasas BudapestBalkan32.0040.8356.3331.3361.11221.61
98Sandefjord FotballNorwegen62.7231.3334.5639.7252.17220.50
99AEK AthenGriechenland34.8290.4539.2327.7325.45217.68
100IstanbulsporTürkei49.5549.1834.5036.1147.89217.23
101FK UralRussland34.8356.8339.8362.1122.78216.39
102KSV RoeselareBelgien33.3339.6734.3333.3375.27215.94
103Karlsruher SCDeutschland61.1848.7145.9227.6532.35215.81
104FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland40.3559.0934.1254.5927.65215.79
105FC NordsjællandDänemark57.3332.5942.0536.1245.64213.73
1061. FC KölnDeutschland35.7635.2956.5934.1251.68213.44
107Brønshøj BKDänemark41.9844.7049.5536.9140.12213.26
108Queens Park FCSchottland50.1153.0643.0048.2218.33212.72
109Steaua BukarestBalkan33.3334.6775.5036.3931.94211.83
110SK BrannNorwegen36.6775.3961.1137.78210.94
111A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien32.6733.3355.3365.7023.64210.67
112AZ AlkmaarNiederlande26.8229.0957.7360.6436.14210.41
113Chemnitzer FCDeutschland26.4734.1252.2663.6233.50209.97
114KV MechelenBelgien29.5037.3350.6736.9454.18208.62
1151.FK PribramTschechien99.2765.0043.91208.18
116LASK LinzÖsterreich53.8039.1431.8257.0026.36208.12
117Liverpool FCEngland28.9532.6386.0059.66207.24
118KVC WesterloBelgien39.5027.3336.0058.3045.27206.41
119Juventus TurinItalien33.3344.0044.0028.0057.06206.39
120FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich27.2730.9142.0031.8273.55205.55
121SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich23.6426.8258.6448.1448.18205.41
122Standard de LiègeBelgien62.8376.1721.3321.2123.64205.18
123SV RiedÖsterreich38.7664.9141.4128.6431.36205.08
124Partizan BelgradBalkan38.8345.5058.1731.6127.67201.78
125Millwall FCEngland29.4728.9529.4749.3964.21201.50
126SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland75.3235.8832.2427.0628.82199.32
127Derby County FCEngland55.3729.4744.4731.5838.42199.32
128Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan36.8330.0034.6748.1749.33199.00
129Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland35.3332.6355.7944.3928.42196.57
130Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland26.0026.6734.6754.9452.11194.39
131US PalermoItalien75.5030.0030.0032.0025.88193.38
132Real MadridSpanien52.6758.6726.6724.6730.00192.67
133SC BastiaFrankreich29.4739.6130.5362.9729.47192.05
134FC FamalicàoPortugal25.5639.4462.7834.6727.89190.33
135Everton FCEngland35.2667.5027.8925.7933.16189.61
136Hamburger SVDeutschland27.6557.0634.0038.0932.35189.15
137Doxa DramaGriechenland32.2750.2725.9143.6435.45187.55
138Sassuolo CalcioItalien72.0042.0036.0036.000.00186.00
139SC HeerenveenNiederlande33.9147.3254.1830.3620.00185.77
140Christiania SCDänemark31.5234.5543.3332.1242.97184.48
141West Ham United FCEngland33.6849.6835.0030.5334.74183.63
142Atlético MadridSpanien34.3323.3334.6756.6734.50183.50
143Dynamo KiewBalkan20.6736.3338.6762.5625.17183.39
144SSC NeapelItalien33.3333.3387.0028.83182.50
145Stabæk IFNorwegen33.3367.7823.8928.3327.50180.83
146Celta VigoSpanien25.3333.3345.0032.0045.17180.83
147FC Thun 1898Schweiz36.3926.4427.7855.0033.56179.17
148PGE GKS BelchatówPolen48.8937.3339.5622.0030.56178.33
149Notts County FCEngland72.1339.0839.9724.74175.92
150CA OsasunaSpanien22.6725.3330.1761.3336.33175.83
151AC Chievo VeronaItalien43.8328.0033.3333.5035.88174.55
152HB KøgeDänemark46.5230.3947.1249.70173.73
153Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich44.4733.1634.5334.7426.63173.53
154Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland38.0032.6331.0532.6337.89172.21
155AnkaragücüTürkei34.4531.2330.5634.2240.83171.29
156Stade RennaisFrankreich43.6840.0528.9528.4227.89169.00
157FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland34.7134.2132.1130.0035.26166.28
158Kilmarnock FCSchottland51.7223.8933.3334.0623.00166.00
159FC BaselSchweiz27.7825.5648.2231.9431.67165.17
160Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien26.6728.6731.3341.0036.67164.33
161Strømsgodset IFNorwegen35.2824.4426.3921.6755.00162.78
162OGC NiceFrankreich51.6331.5830.5348.45162.18
163Wiener SportklubÖsterreich30.3033.5540.4529.5527.73161.58
164FC Schalke 04Deutschland32.3528.8243.2430.0027.06161.47
165SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien54.3639.0068.09161.45
166FK Jablonec 97Tschechien40.3275.6845.14161.14
167SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland31.1829.4130.0032.3538.12161.06
168Falkirk FCSchottland74.5642.8942.17159.61
169SC FreiburgDeutschland24.7135.2631.7634.7133.00159.44
170SC OlhanensePortugal28.8932.2266.2231.78159.11
171Cork City FCIrland35.7331.7036.0930.4523.89157.86
1721. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland27.0632.3531.7631.7634.59157.53
173Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland31.7630.0034.7436.8423.53156.87
1741. FC Union BerlinDeutschland40.5928.8227.0628.4231.05155.94
175Villarreal C.F.Spanien56.0042.3335.3320.67154.33
1761. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland32.6734.2133.1634.2120.00154.25
177Stoke City FCEngland32.1134.2163.4724.21154.00
178Dundalk FCIrland27.2730.4543.8652.28153.87
179Borussia DortmundDeutschland35.2925.8830.5330.0030.00151.70
180Kickers OffenbachDeutschland30.5928.4235.2624.7132.63151.61
181Batman PetrolsporTürkei31.3625.9130.0029.0034.44150.72
182FC LuzernSchweiz32.7835.3337.6744.67150.44
183FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland30.5930.5922.9432.1133.16149.38
184Hannover 96Deutschland34.6722.6325.7930.0035.26148.35
185SV Werder BremenDeutschland37.0624.7130.5334.2121.76148.27
186Heracles AlmeloNiederlande35.4556.5555.73147.73
187TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland34.1234.7427.6523.5326.32146.35
188Besiktas JKTürkei33.1834.4145.5033.22146.31
189Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland14.2128.9543.2959.61146.05
190Aris SalonikiGriechenland37.0530.4530.0030.0017.64145.14
191Manchester City FCEngland32.1121.5842.7647.58144.03
192FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien52.4545.2345.36143.05
193Spartak MoskauRussland41.6738.0041.1721.83142.67
1941. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland25.2932.1135.2625.8824.12142.66
195CS MarítimoPortugal35.3324.4429.4425.5627.22142.00
196Hertha BSCDeutschland27.0625.8829.4127.6531.76141.76
197SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland34.0028.9532.6328.9516.32140.84
198FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien54.0045.0028.6712.73140.39
199Leicester City FCEngland25.2627.8928.4231.0526.84139.47
200Fulham FCEngland33.6876.4229.34139.45
201Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich29.4731.5830.0025.2622.11138.42
202KRC GenkBelgien60.0078.17138.17
203SamsunsporTürkei27.2725.4530.0031.5621.11135.39
204Tom TomskRussland31.0032.0025.3322.7823.33134.44
205Arka GdyniaPolen23.8919.4416.1118.8956.11134.44
206AS EupenBelgien31.3353.1749.83134.33
207Aston Villa FCEngland75.1128.9515.7914.21134.05
208Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich24.8532.0525.4525.0024.55131.89
209Shamrock RoversIrland38.4133.9435.7323.41131.48
210Holstein KielDeutschland28.8215.2928.4231.0527.37130.96
211St. Truiden V.V.Belgien35.3332.6730.3032.59130.89
212Ross County FCSchottland30.0064.5636.28130.83
213FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien40.0057.0933.64130.73
214Heart of MidlothianSchottland17.7838.6174.28130.67
215FC Slovan LiberecTschechien38.7350.9140.23129.86
216Fermoy FCIrland21.8223.0332.5026.8225.00129.17
217Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen21.6726.1133.3347.17128.28
218Arsenal FCEngland43.4227.8926.3230.00127.63
219Torpedo MoskauRussland20.6724.0029.3323.3330.00127.33
220SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich42.5326.8231.5921.82122.76
221Genua CFCItalien22.6726.0027.3322.6723.53122.20
222FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan51.3350.6718.67120.67
223FK Dukla PragTschechien40.9136.0943.23120.23
224Newcastle United FCEngland30.0022.6331.5835.92120.13
225Real San SebastianSpanien24.6730.0021.3324.0020.00120.00
226FC ParmaItalien47.0025.3328.0019.33119.67
227Dundee FCSchottland22.2225.0017.2228.3325.00117.78
228Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland37.5040.8338.83117.17
229Lazio RomItalien22.6736.3332.0025.29116.29
230Kilkenny FCIrland30.3029.3216.8223.6416.11116.19
231FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich25.7925.7930.5332.63114.74
232Roter Stern BelgradBalkan19.5018.0036.9439.33113.78
233Partick Thistle FCSchottland23.3336.3933.6120.00113.33
234FC Hansa RostockDeutschland22.0032.1158.42112.53
235Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan56.3328.6726.67111.67
236Randers FCDänemark17.5823.0337.8032.35110.76
237PSV EindhovenNiederlande27.7330.4528.6423.18110.00
238Twente EnschedeNiederlande38.1833.6438.00109.82
239Norwich City FCEngland26.3226.3224.7432.11109.47
240Wuppertaler SVDeutschland34.1226.3226.3222.11108.85
241FC TorinoItalien24.6747.0035.76107.43
242Boavista FCPortugal39.4423.8923.3318.33105.00
243Hajduk SplitBalkan37.6724.0016.0027.22104.89
244NEC NijmegenNiederlande26.3628.6417.7331.82104.55
245SC BragaPortugal30.0023.8921.1128.89103.89
246Middlesbrough FCEngland31.0538.2933.68103.03
247FC KøbenhavnDänemark40.2338.2024.24102.67
248FC SionSchweiz27.2235.0040.00102.22
249Paris Saint GermainFrankreich26.3227.3722.1125.79101.58
250FC MetzFrankreich33.8218.9525.2623.16101.18
251Dynamo MoskauRussland11.3330.5658.67100.56
252FK TepliceTschechien46.4124.0929.55100.05
253Roda KerkradeNiederlande30.0025.9128.1815.91100.00
254FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien55.8223.1820.9199.91
255First Vienna FC 1894Österreich37.7330.9129.3698.00
256AntalyasporTürkei27.7324.0923.3322.2297.37
257FC WinterthurSchweiz36.3958.9495.33
258FC AugsburgDeutschland21.7630.0029.4712.1193.34
259AJ AuxerreFrankreich29.4726.3211.0525.2692.11
260SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland44.6726.8420.5392.04
261Sevilla FCSpanien28.0012.6726.6723.3390.67
2621. FC MagdeburgDeutschland28.0023.6835.2686.95
263FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan33.0030.6722.0085.67
264Lyngby BKDänemark33.3351.5584.88
265OSC LilleFrankreich28.9535.9219.4784.34
266FC OssNiederlande58.5025.3683.86
267Slask WroclawPolen26.3930.0027.4483.83
268FC Banik OstravaTschechien21.8230.9129.4182.14
269Paris FCFrankreich28.9527.8925.2682.11
270Nottingham Forest FCEngland27.3730.5323.6881.58
271Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland28.6432.0520.4581.14
272AC SienaItalien27.3330.8322.000.0080.17
273AC Sparta PragTschechien41.8236.3678.18
274Hellas VeronaItalien43.1734.7177.87
275FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien32.5045.0077.50
276FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland31.0527.8916.3275.26
277Lokomotive MoskauRussland42.3310.0022.6775.00
278Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien23.3322.6728.1774.17
279Ruch ChorzówPolen31.3926.6715.5673.61
280Sandnes UlfNorwegen45.6727.5073.17
281FC VaduzSchweiz50.5621.9472.50
282Valencia C.F.Spanien22.0019.3330.6772.00
283FC VestsjællandDänemark24.2430.3016.9771.52
284Betis SevillaSpanien26.6726.6718.0071.33
285Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich16.8424.2130.0071.05
286CSKA SofiaBalkan28.6720.6721.3370.67
287FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz30.2822.7816.1169.17
288Esbjerg fBDänemark24.8518.1826.0669.09
289Rubin KasanRussland31.3320.6716.6768.67
290SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland19.3348.6868.02
291CFR ClujBalkan24.0024.6719.3368.00
292DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland23.6826.3216.3266.32
293Limerick 37Irland26.6725.4514.0966.21
294BFC DynamoDeutschland24.1226.8414.7465.70
295FC FredericiaDänemark21.8218.7924.8565.45
296TrabzonsporTürkei40.0025.0065.00
297Lechia GdanskPolen44.2218.3362.56
298Drogheda UnitedIrland16.8217.2726.1160.20
299Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich29.4728.9558.42
300Mordowia SaranskRussland18.0018.6719.3356.00
301CD AvesPortugal22.7830.5653.33
302KAA GentBelgien25.3327.5052.83
303KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland32.6720.0052.67
304FC BolognaItalien16.0012.0023.5351.53
305KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien29.0921.8250.91
306FC 08 HomburgDeutschland28.2422.6350.87
307NK MariborBalkan30.0020.0050.00
308KonyasporTürkei25.9123.3349.24
309Club Brugge KVBelgien28.6720.0048.67
310Panetolikos AgrinioGriechenland27.2721.3648.64
311Aalesunds FKNorwegen23.8921.6745.56
312SC CambuurNiederlande26.8217.7344.55
313CD LeganésSpanien27.3316.6744.00
314Southampton FCEngland23.6819.4743.16
315Inverness Thistle FCSchottland43.0643.06
316VfB StuttgartDeutschland22.0021.0543.05
317Vålerenga OsloNorwegen18.3324.4442.78
318Chamois NiortaisFrankreich28.9513.6842.63
319Crumlin UnitedIrland24.8516.9741.82
320SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland40.8840.88
321Benevento CalcioItalien40.8840.88
322Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland23.1816.8240.00
323Slovan BratislavaBalkan20.6719.3340.00
324Sibir NowosibirskRussland16.6722.6739.33
325F91 DudelangeBelgien22.6715.3338.00
326FC GroningenNiederlande36.3636.36
327Vejle BKDänemark35.6435.64
328VfL WolfsburgDeutschland24.7110.0034.71
329SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland16.4717.8934.37
330Panionios AthenGriechenland33.6433.64
331TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland32.6332.63
332US Avellino 1912Italien31.1831.18
333FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich30.9130.91
334Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland30.4530.45
335FC Energie CottbusDeutschland28.0028.00
336RCD MallorcaSpanien27.3327.33
3371. FC NürnbergDeutschland26.6726.67
338Molde FKNorwegen26.6726.67
339FSV FrankfurtDeutschland25.3325.33
340Alemannia AachenDeutschland25.3325.33
341Real ZaragozaSpanien24.8324.83
342AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich24.7424.74
343Slavia PragTschechien24.5524.55
344ADO Den HaagNiederlande24.5524.55
345FC MidtjyllandDänemark24.2424.24
346SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich24.1124.11
347Sheffield FCEngland23.6823.68
348Queens Park Rangers FCEngland23.1623.16
349AFC BournemouthEngland23.1623.16
350Piast GliwicePolen22.9422.94
351Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei22.7322.73
352Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland22.3522.35
353SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland22.3522.35
354Rio Ave FCPortugal21.6721.67
355Grazer AKÖsterreich21.3621.36
356TSG SprockhövelDeutschland20.5320.53
357Royal Antwerp FCBelgien20.0020.00
358Royal Charleroi SCBelgien19.3319.33
359KocaelisporTürkei19.0919.09
360St. Mirren FCSchottland18.8918.89
361FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland18.8218.82
362RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien18.6718.67
363Fortuna KölnDeutschland18.6718.67
364Asteras TripolisGriechenland18.6418.64
365FC Wil 1900Schweiz18.3318.33
366AC HorsensDänemark18.1818.18
367Lech Pozna?Polen17.7817.78
368Terek GroznyRussland17.3317.33
369FK UfaRussland17.3317.33
370FC UtrechtNiederlande15.4515.45
371AS BariItalien15.3315.33
372FC St.GallenSchweiz15.0015.00
373Okean NachodkaRussland14.6714.67
374FK ZlinTschechien14.5514.55
375UC DublinIrland13.9413.94
376SM CaenFrankreich13.6813.68
377SD EibarSpanien12.6712.67
378Bray WanderersIrland12.2712.27
379FK SarajevoBalkan12.2212.22
380Málaga C.F.Spanien12.0012.00
381Korona KielcePolen11.6711.67
3821. FC SlováckoTschechien0.00
3831. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland0.00
3841.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland0.00
3851.FK DrnoviceTschechien0.00
3861. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich0.00
3871. FC HeidenheimDeutschland0.00
388FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland0.00
389Coventry City FCEngland0.00
390SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich0.00
391FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich0.00
392Kolding FCDänemark0.00
393Ringkøbing IFDänemark0.00
394Colchester United FCEngland0.00
395Port Talbot Town FCWales0.00
396Crewe Alexandra FCEngland0.00
397Leyton Orient FCEngland0.00
398Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal0.00
399Swansea City AFCEngland0.00
400Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland0.00
401Dacia ChisinauBalkan0.00
402SK TiranaBalkan0.00
403Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei0.00
404Brescia CalcioItalien0.00
405Gil VicentePortugal0.00
406Cardiff City FCEngland0.00
407FC ZwolleNiederlande0.00
408Reggina CalcioItalien0.00
409Górnik ??cznaPolen0.00
410Mjøndalen IFNorwegen0.00
411AC BellinzonaSchweiz0.00
412SFC OpavaTschechien0.00
413Scunthorpe United FCEngland0.00
414Real ValladolidSpanien0.00
415Haverfordwest CountyWales0.00
416Anschi MachatschkalaRussland0.00
417WSG WattensÖsterreich0.00
418SC Beira-MarPortugal0.00
419PAS KorinthosGriechenland0.00
420KSK BeverenBelgien0.00
421BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich0.00
422SønderjyskEDänemark0.00
423BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland0.00
424Bolton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
425FC MessinaItalien0.00
426Birmingham City FCEngland0.00
427FC TimisoaraBalkan0.00
428RAEC MonsBelgien0.00
429NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan0.00
430IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden0.00
431AC PerugiaItalien0.00
432Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
433FC International TurkuSchweden0.00
434Cefn Druids AFCWales0.00
435US CreteilFrankreich0.00
436Estrela AmadoraPortugal0.00
437Cagliari CalcioItalien0.00
438Levante U.D.Spanien0.00
439Carmarthen Town AFCWales0.00
440Sligo RoversIrland0.00
441Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland0.00
442Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich0.00
443Alania VladikavkazRussland0.00
444GKS KatowicePolen0.00
445Le Mans UCFrankreich0.00
446Deportivo XerezSpanien0.00
447Helsingborgs IFSchweden0.00
448EskisehirsporTürkei0.00
449Catania CalcioItalien0.00
450Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
451Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande0.00
452SK KladnoTschechien0.00
453União MadeiraPortugal0.00
454Wigan Athletic FCEngland0.00
455Halkidonia FCGriechenland0.00
456PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan0.00
457Mjallby AIFSchweden0.00
458Bonner SCDeutschland0.00
459NK OsijekBalkan0.00
460Piacenza CalcioItalien0.00
461FK Partizani TiranaBalkan0.00
462FCV Dender EHBelgien0.00
463Stade LavalloisFrankreich0.00
464Ionia ChaniaGriechenland0.00
465UN Käerjéng 97Belgien0.00
466Tampere UnitedSchweden0.00
467
468
469
470
471
472CD NumanciaSpanien0.00
473CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich0.00
474Ascoli CalcioItalien0.00
475FC Gloria BistritzBalkan0.00
476Dinamo TiranaBalkan0.00
477Galway UnitedIrland0.00
478PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland0.00
479FC GratkornÖsterreich0.00
480Port Talbot TownWales0.00
481Akratitos FCGriechenland0.00
482AOK KerkyraGriechenland0.00
483Real MurciaSpanien0.00
484Tscherno More WarnaBalkan0.00
485SV GrödigÖsterreich0.00
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514SV HornÖsterreich0.00
515ErgotelisGriechenland0.00
516Burnley FCEngland0.00
517Yverdon-SportSchweiz0.00
518Widzew LódzPolen0.00
519Litex LowetchBalkan0.00
520MSK ZilinaBalkan0.00
521PAE LevadiakosGriechenland0.00
522Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich0.00
523KF FjardabyggdIsland0.00
524Blackpool FCEngland0.00
525KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland0.00
526Baltika KaliningradRussland0.00
527Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan0.00
528PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland0.00
529AO ChaidariGriechenland0.00
530FC GueugnonFrankreich0.00
531Podolje PodolskRussland0.00
532Sheffield United FCEngland0.00
533Mjällby AIFSchweden0.00
534SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland0.00
535VfL OsnabrückDeutschland0.00
536?l?sk Wroc?awPolen0.00
537CD TeneriffaSpanien0.00
538Polonia BytomPolen0.00
539Hellerup IFDänemark0.00
540Sporting FarensePortugal0.00
541LR AhlenDeutschland0.00
542ES Troyes ACFrankreich0.00
543Lausanne-SportSchweiz0.00
544Ionikos NikeaGriechenland0.00
545ACR MessinaItalien0.00
546Wisla PlockPolen0.00
547Hamilton AcademicalSchottland0.00
548RizesporTürkei0.00
549Cadíz CFSpanien0.00
550Lommel UnitedBelgien0.00
551FostirasGriechenland0.00
552Herfølge BKDänemark0.00
553F.C. ChiassoSchweiz0.00
554Athlone TownIrland0.00
555Kongsvinger ILNorwegen0.00
556SakaryasporTürkei0.00
557Groclin GrodziskPolen0.00
558US BoulogneFrankreich0.00
559GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal0.00
560SV Elversberg 07Deutschland0.00
561Unirea UrziceniBalkan0.00
562Barnsley FCEngland0.00
563Bristol FCEngland0.00
564KallitheaGriechenland0.00
565BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland0.00
566FC Slovacko SynotTschechien0.00
567FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland0.00
568Cwmbran Town FCWales0.00
569AdanasporTürkei0.00
570KV KortrijkBelgien0.00
571Doncaster Rovers FCEngland0.00
572Ham-KamNorwegen0.00
573Le Havre ACFrankreich0.00
574Newtown FCWales0.00
575FC AlvercaPortugal0.00
576Deportivo AlavésSpanien0.00
577VfB LübeckDeutschland0.00
578BK HäckenSchweden0.00
579OFK BelgradBalkan0.00
580Atlético CPPortugal0.00
581Portsmouth FCEngland0.00
582DenizlisporTürkei0.00
583Rhyl FCWales0.00
584Viborg FFDänemark0.00
585Hibernian FCSchottland0.00
586Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark0.00
587IF ElfsborgSchweden0.00
588Hallescher FCDeutschland0.00
589B.B. AnkarasporTürkei0.00
590Sporting da CovilhaPortugal0.00
591HK KopavogurIsland0.00
592Polonia WarszawaPolen0.00
593Kuban KrasnodarRussland0.00
594FC Biel-BienneSchweiz0.00
595SV WörglÖsterreich0.00
596KSC LokerenBelgien0.00
597FC AarauSchweiz0.00
598Thor AkureyriIsland0.00
599Vitoria SetubalPortugal0.00
600Sogndal FotballNorwegen0.00
601Djurgardens IFSchweden0.00
602FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland0.00
603FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien0.00
604Breidablik KopavogurIsland0.00
605US LecceItalien0.00
606Kildare CountyIrland0.00
607Bohemians 1905Tschechien0.00
608Charlton Athletic FCEngland0.00
609Diagoras RhodosGriechenland0.00
610Valur ReykjavikIsland0.00
611Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland0.00
612Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich0.00
613IFK GöteborgSchweden0.00
614SC BregenzÖsterreich0.00
615Lierse SKBelgien0.00
616Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland0.00
617KayserisporTürkei0.00
618Preston North End FCEngland0.00
619West Bromwich Albion FCEngland0.00
620FC BrüsselBelgien0.00
621Real GijónSpanien0.00
622Germinal BeerschotBelgien0.00
623FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich0.00
624SV SandhausenDeutschland0.00
625AIK SolnaSchweden0.00
626SC EisenstadtÖsterreich0.00
627Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande0.00
628De GraafschapNiederlande0.00
629SV Zulte WaregemBelgien0.00
630FC Den BoschNiederlande0.00
631FC BadenSchweiz0.00
632GIF SundsvallSchweden0.00
633Sparta RotterdamNiederlande0.00
634FC LocarnoSchweiz0.00
635IFK NorrköpingSchweden0.00
636VFL BochumDeutschland0.00
637DSV LeobenÖsterreich0.00
638IB KeflavikIsland0.00
639Odra Wodzis?awPolen0.00
640New Saints FCWales0.00
641Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande0.00
642AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland0.00
643Vikingur ReykjavikIsland0.00
644UD AlmeríaSpanien0.00
645Austria LustenauÖsterreich0.00
646Monaghan UnitedIrland0.00
647FC BexSchweiz0.00
648SV MerseburgDeutschland0.00
649Atalanta BergamoItalien0.00
650NAC BredaNiederlande0.00
651FH HafnarfjordurIsland0.00
652Fram ReykjavikIsland0.00
653FC KärntenÖsterreich0.00
654SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland0.00
655FC Lustenau 07Österreich0.00
656SV MattersburgÖsterreich0.00
657FC LorientFrankreich0.00
658Longford TownIrland0.00
659Falkenbergs FFSchweden0.00
660Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich0.00
661Getafe C.F.Spanien0.00
662Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz0.00
663DiyarbakirsporTürkei0.00
664Hammarby IFSchweden0.00
665Derry CityIrland0.00
666FC LuganoSchweiz0.00
667Lillestrøm SKNorwegen0.00
668Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland0.00
669Fredrikstad FKNorwegen0.00
670Willem II TilburgNiederlande0.00
671ND Hit GoricaBalkan0.00
672MSV DuisburgDeutschland0.00
673Malmö FFSchweden0.00
674Agios NikolaosGriechenland0.00
675Welshpool Town FCWales0.00
676Recreativo HuelvaSpanien0.00
677FK RostovRussland0.00
678SivassporTürkei0.00
679Egaleo FCGriechenland0.00
680Ipswich Town FCEngland0.00
681Empoli FCItalien0.00
682SC Paderborn 07Deutschland0.00
683SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich0.00
684SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland0.00
685BursasporTürkei0.00
686FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien0.00
687Hull City FCEngland0.00
688Barry TownWales0.00
689Gefle IFSchweden0.00
690Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich0.00
691Odense BKDänemark0.00
692?ódzki KSPolen0.00
693SC Eendracht AalstBelgien0.00
694IK Start KristiansandNorwegen0.00
695PAE AtromitosGriechenland0.00
696RKC WaalwijkNiederlande0.00
697Århus GFDänemark0.00
698Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan0.00
699Saturn RamenskojeRussland0.00
700FC SolothurnSchweiz0.00
701FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen0.00
702Livingston FCSchottland0.00
703ASOA ValenceFrankreich0.00
704Vitória SCPortugal0.00
705AO KavalaGriechenland0.00
706RAA La LouvièreBelgien0.00
707KR ReykjavikIsland0.00
708AS LivornoItalien0.00
709Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan0.00
710FK Saljut BelgorodRussland0.00
711Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
712FK Siad MostTschechien0.00
713VfR AalenDeutschland0.00
714IA AkranesIsland0.00
715Porthmadog FCWales0.00
716Halmstads BKSchweden0.00
717FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz0.00
718FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich0.00
719Spartak NalchikRussland0.00
720FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal0.00
721EA GuingampFrankreich0.00
722FK HaugesundNorwegen0.00
723Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich0.00
724SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich0.00
725SSV UlmDeutschland0.00
726HJK HelsinkiSchweden0.00
727Airbus UKWales0.00
728Vardar SkopjeBalkan0.00
729Real OviedoSpanien0.00
730Fylkir ReykjavikIsland0.00
731Moreirense FCPortugal0.00
732CD NacionalPortugal0.00
733Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland0.00
734OrdusporTürkei0.00
735Ljungskile SKSchweden0.00
736Naval 1° de MaioPortugal0.00
737Motherwell FCSchottland0.00
738Apollon KalamariasGriechenland0.00
739Kalmar FFSchweden0.00
740Llanelli AFCWales0.00
741Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland0.00
742Ceske BudejoviceTschechien0.00
743Neath AthleticWales0.00
744Inter BratislavaBalkan0.00
745Racing SantanderSpanien0.00
746Plymouth Argyle FCEngland0.00
747Aberystwyth Town FCWales0.00
748Crystal Palace FCEngland0.00
749CS GrevenmacherBelgien0.00
750Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland0.00
751Balaton FCBalkan0.00
752Bangor City FCWales0.00
753Wacker BurghausenDeutschland0.00
754Viking StavangerNorwegen0.00
755AFC WimbledonEngland0.00
756Trelleborgs FFSchweden0.00
757Sunderland AFCEngland0.00
758Reading FCEngland0.00
759Uniao LeiriaPortugal0.00
760Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden0.00
761Dublin CityIrland0.00
762IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland0.00
763Vicenza CalcioItalien0.00
764Caernarfon Town FCWales0.00
765Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland0.00
766Göztepe IzmirTürkei0.00
767FK MoskauRussland0.00
768TuS KoblenzDeutschland0.00
769Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz0.00
770Waterford UnitedIrland0.00
771VVV VenloNiederlande0.00
772Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland0.00
773Clyde FCSchottland0.00
774Stade de ReimsFrankreich0.00
775Pogo? SzczecinPolen0.00
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
VereinNation16-216-317-117-217-3Gesamt