1FK KrasnodarRussland37.50113.3397.3368.33115.33431.83
2Dinamo BukarestBalkan107.3351.0078.0095.3378.67410.33
3Athletic BilbaoSpanien70.3387.0080.3371.0095.00403.67
4Cracovia KrakówPolen66.4466.22103.8368.5082.44387.44
5FC BarcelonaSpanien30.6770.3395.83112.0068.67377.50
6Veria FCGriechenland89.9157.1482.5560.2777.64367.50
7St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland75.1294.9473.1243.4868.18354.85
81.FK PribramTschechien45.9589.6899.2765.0043.91343.82
9Sampdoria GenuaItalien71.0076.0086.6745.8358.67338.17
10St. James`s Gate FCIrland70.5865.6860.9169.4468.59335.20
11Blackburn Rovers FCEngland58.9559.11108.0539.7968.63334.53
12Dundee United FCSchottland83.5059.3363.5670.4453.44330.28
13Odd GrenlandNorwegen48.0693.4469.6750.7267.22329.11
14AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich43.2964.8470.6650.7499.21328.74
15Fenerbahçe SKTürkei48.2778.4560.6491.4549.11327.93
16ZSKA MoskauRussland35.3369.3375.5094.3353.00327.50
17KV OostendeBelgien34.6764.0081.6761.3382.50324.17
18Brønshøj BKDänemark100.9186.2641.9844.7049.55323.39
19Aberdeen FCSchottland49.5080.5064.8362.2262.50319.56
20Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande50.3274.9564.7353.5974.59318.18
21Steaua BukarestBalkan77.5096.3333.3334.6775.50317.33
22FC SchaffhausenSchweiz97.2269.1132.2276.2841.94316.78
23Zaglebie LubinPolen65.8352.6765.0664.4461.39309.39
24Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland54.6479.0933.1879.4562.45308.82
25TSV HartbergÖsterreich50.3368.5035.15103.6449.36306.98
26Wisla KrakówPolen41.8383.8967.4473.5639.00305.72
27Finn Harps FCIrland33.9436.9473.3980.9775.59300.83
28AE LarisaGriechenland64.9562.2759.6851.8259.00297.73
29PAS GianninaGriechenland30.9175.7377.1446.3665.77295.91
30SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien52.8279.0054.3639.0068.09293.27
31FC TuggenSchweiz63.9449.0065.3368.6146.22293.11
32RB LeipzigDeutschland65.8858.7678.6257.6531.76292.68
33Brøndby IFDänemark56.1556.8858.6254.9164.94291.50
34Standard de LiègeBelgien68.3362.3362.8376.1721.33291.00
35Celtic FCSchottland49.2247.2237.44101.3354.28289.50
36Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande35.9163.3686.7337.6465.55289.18
37Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz27.7834.4484.4481.3360.17288.17
38Watford FCEngland60.0083.7481.7961.16286.68
39MalatyasporTürkei62.4568.8263.9545.2745.22285.72
40FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien100.9140.4552.4545.2345.36284.41
41Everton FCEngland75.3276.9535.2667.5027.89282.92
42FK Jablonec 97Tschechien67.7352.9540.3275.6845.14281.82
43Levski SofiaBalkan31.3370.6742.6760.5076.17281.33
44FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien84.0068.6754.0045.0028.67280.33
45Queens Park FCSchottland83.2250.3950.1153.0643.00279.78
46AEK AthenGriechenland58.6454.0934.8290.4539.23277.23
47Rayo VallecanoSpanien28.6731.3384.3344.8382.67271.83
48Toulouse FCFrankreich45.0052.1639.7992.1142.42271.47
49Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien39.0064.6732.6752.8382.17271.33
50RC StrasbourgFrankreich76.5868.0026.3241.1858.21270.29
51FK Austria WienÖsterreich38.8352.3387.1552.4537.64268.41
52OFI KretaGriechenland29.5538.8651.5975.3272.95268.27
53Leeds United AFCEngland30.0032.1167.1632.53101.76263.55
54Legia WarszawaPolen24.4419.4436.1162.17118.89261.06
55Valenciennes FCFrankreich67.6142.7649.5833.6866.68260.32
56Villarreal C.F.Spanien65.3360.5056.0042.3335.33259.50
57Aalborg BKDänemark42.8835.7668.1544.7966.79258.36
58UD Las PalmasSpanien58.0053.5040.8351.8353.17257.33
59SC HeerenveenNiederlande58.1863.5533.9147.3254.18257.14
60Falkirk FCSchottland33.8963.5674.5642.8942.17257.06
61BSC Young BoysSchweiz31.6766.3330.7865.0062.11255.89
62FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan79.0056.0051.3350.6718.67255.67
63SSC NeapelItalien71.8330.0033.3333.3387.00255.50
64Rangers FCSchottland36.1160.1728.8934.6195.00254.78
65Derby County FCEngland56.1168.7655.3729.4744.47254.18
66Dinamo ZagrebBalkan39.6726.6760.0070.1757.67254.17
67AS MonacoFrankreich70.1634.7439.2976.1633.68254.03
68Frem KopenhagenDänemark38.3035.7341.0884.5252.89252.52
69Udinese CalcioItalien40.0064.0045.0036.6766.67252.33
70SK Rapid WienÖsterreich50.0070.1746.1241.8243.05251.15
71Lyn OsloNorwegen33.8942.0037.5686.3345.94245.72
72CF Os BelenensesPortugal52.0661.7851.0632.5046.67244.06
73GalatasarayTürkei34.0963.8239.2341.1465.72243.99
74Sporting CPPortugal46.6749.3355.2838.0053.22242.50
75Górnik ZabrzePolen62.8945.4436.8343.7252.61241.50
76Amkar PermRussland60.6732.0034.6746.5067.67241.50
77Leicester City FCEngland77.7481.0025.2627.8928.42240.32
78FK UralRussland60.0048.1734.8356.8339.83239.67
79Inter MailandItalien47.8369.5026.0028.6766.67238.67
80FC WinterswijkNiederlande30.9160.0993.2754.05238.32
81Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich52.6747.6746.5255.0036.27238.12
82Karelia PetrozavodskRussland37.3358.0068.6772.17236.17
83SL BenficaPortugal52.1734.8973.2240.1133.56233.94
84Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland28.2436.4757.6286.7624.71233.79
85AS RomItalien24.0044.3333.3374.3357.50233.50
86Partizan BelgradBalkan32.0056.0038.8345.5058.17230.50
87FC Slovan LiberecTschechien62.1436.6438.7350.9140.23228.64
88SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich60.6766.8342.5326.8231.59228.44
89Académica CoimbraPortugal21.6735.0050.0070.2850.39227.33
90FC Differdange 03Belgien36.1735.3373.3346.6735.33226.83
91Silkeborg IFDänemark31.9827.8832.7368.6263.91225.12
92SC BastiaFrankreich72.7452.6329.4739.6130.53224.97
93Karlsruher SCDeutschland34.1233.5361.1848.7145.92223.46
94FC Schalke 04Deutschland63.2955.6532.3528.8243.24223.35
95SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland41.6238.1275.3235.8832.24223.18
96FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich37.7933.1629.4755.3467.05222.82
97AC AjaccioFrankreich34.2142.0834.2174.6336.84221.97
98Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich70.3239.4744.4733.1634.53221.95
99PAOK SalonikiGriechenland51.8279.9142.3646.36220.45
100FC ZürichSchweiz25.5630.5639.1750.7874.33220.39
101Tromsø ILNorwegen56.2230.4458.0642.1133.33220.17
102KRC GenkBelgien51.3330.6760.0078.17220.17
103Granada C.F.Spanien38.6762.0062.5056.67219.83
104Bohemian FCIrland32.1235.5233.5663.9454.55219.68
105RSC AnderlechtBelgien39.5039.1738.8333.3368.67219.50
106Manchester United FCEngland35.9228.9548.1646.2460.03219.29
107VV Texel '94Niederlande45.9128.6430.4546.3663.86215.23
108AnkaragücüTürkei62.0956.3634.4531.2330.56214.69
109FC NordsjællandDänemark41.4441.1257.3332.5942.05214.53
110Notts County FCEngland30.5332.6372.1339.0839.97214.34
111FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien55.0028.1840.0057.0933.64213.91
112Arka GdyniaPolen89.7864.2223.8919.4416.11213.44
113SV RiedÖsterreich34.1734.0038.7664.9141.41213.24
114FC FamalicàoPortugal48.8936.3925.5639.4462.78213.06
115Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland27.9738.0933.5359.3853.76212.74
116Vasas BudapestBalkan48.1734.8332.0040.8356.33212.17
117Juventus TurinItalien38.0052.1733.3344.0044.00211.50
118PGE GKS BelchatówPolen48.4436.8348.8937.3339.56211.06
119Sandefjord FotballNorwegen47.1735.0062.7231.3334.56210.78
120FC OssNiederlande54.9171.1458.5025.36209.91
121US PalermoItalien38.1736.0075.5030.0030.00209.67
122Hamburger SVDeutschland60.3530.5927.6557.0634.00209.65
123Stabæk IFNorwegen46.6737.1733.3367.7823.89208.83
124Stade RennaisFrankreich30.5364.7443.6840.0528.95207.95
125SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland33.5359.0632.9439.8541.62207.00
126AC FlorenzItalien24.6722.0065.3348.0047.00207.00
127FC VaduzSchweiz58.6774.0050.5621.94205.17
128IstanbulsporTürkei30.3640.9149.5549.1834.50204.50
129Real MadridSpanien29.3336.0052.6758.6726.67203.33
130RC LensFrankreich30.0036.8472.9531.5831.58202.95
131FC PortoPortugal38.0639.7232.3936.8955.89202.94
132Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien38.1735.3329.3342.1757.33202.33
133Cork City FCIrland51.7046.5235.7331.7036.09201.73
134Rosenborg BKNorwegen29.4428.8955.8354.7232.22201.11
135Sassuolo CalcioItalien50.0072.0042.0036.00200.00
136Shamrock RoversIrland43.0248.7438.4133.9435.73199.83
137Tom TomskRussland35.3375.8331.0032.0025.33199.50
138Celta VigoSpanien44.0051.3325.3333.3345.00199.00
139KV MechelenBelgien34.6746.6729.5037.3350.67198.83
140A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien33.3343.3332.6733.3355.33198.00
141Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan28.6757.3356.3328.6726.67197.67
142Fulham FCEngland27.8930.0033.6876.4229.34197.34
143Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien85.3336.0023.3322.6728.17195.50
144Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland73.5034.6726.0026.6734.67195.50
145Boavista FCPortugal56.3352.3339.4423.8923.33195.33
1461. FC KölnDeutschland32.9434.7135.7635.2956.59195.29
147Chelsea FCEngland27.3738.0359.0327.8942.76195.08
148FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich47.0047.5027.2730.9142.00194.68
149LASK LinzÖsterreich32.1737.3353.8039.1431.82194.26
150FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland27.6531.1840.3559.0934.12192.38
151FK TepliceTschechien59.5532.5946.4124.0929.55192.18
152Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich54.2146.0329.4731.5830.00191.29
153FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien30.4558.8655.8223.1820.91189.23
154Shelbourne FCIrland40.2361.6586.91188.79
155KSV RoeselareBelgien33.3347.1733.3339.6734.33187.83
156Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland30.0034.0035.3332.6355.79187.75
157FC ParmaItalien35.6750.8347.0025.3328.00186.83
158Spartak MoskauRussland31.5034.0041.6738.0041.17186.33
159GaziantepsporTürkei35.7737.0941.8244.4127.22186.31
160AZ AlkmaarNiederlande38.9132.5026.8229.0957.73185.05
161Millwall FCEngland66.4228.4229.4728.9529.47182.74
162SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland30.0060.6744.6726.8420.53182.70
163Sandnes UlfNorwegen46.7861.9445.6727.50181.89
164Aston Villa FCEngland29.8932.1175.1128.9515.79181.84
165Chemnitzer FCDeutschland34.7134.1226.4734.1252.26181.68
166Aris SalonikiGriechenland55.2727.2737.0530.4530.00180.05
167FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz68.6741.7830.2822.7816.11179.61
168FK Dukla PragTschechien28.1830.9140.9136.0943.23179.32
169Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien32.6759.0026.6728.6731.33178.33
170SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich88.6764.6724.11177.44
171FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich21.5858.9538.2458.11176.87
172Besiktas JKTürkei30.0032.5933.1834.4145.50175.68
173Doxa DramaGriechenland40.5926.3632.2750.2725.91175.41
174Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland26.6730.1737.5040.8338.83174.00
175Kilmarnock FCSchottland29.4433.3351.7223.8933.33171.72
176Norwich City FCEngland79.6638.9226.3226.32171.21
177FC St. PauliDeutschland35.5328.8225.2951.3230.00170.96
1781. FC Union BerlinDeutschland50.1524.1240.5928.8227.06170.74
179SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland35.2943.8231.1829.4130.00169.71
180KVC WesterloBelgien31.3334.0039.5027.3336.00168.17
181FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland34.7131.7634.7134.2132.11167.49
182Hertha BSCDeutschland32.9449.5927.0625.8829.41164.88
183Real San SebastianSpanien51.3337.5024.6730.0021.33164.83
184AC Chievo VeronaItalien25.3334.0043.8328.0033.33164.50
185Queens Park Rangers FCEngland65.7475.5323.16164.42
186CS MarítimoPortugal39.0035.7835.3324.4429.44164.00
187FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen67.2296.00163.22
188Wiener SportklubÖsterreich28.0030.6730.3033.5540.45162.97
189FC Thun 1898Schweiz39.3932.5036.3926.4427.78162.50
190Dynamo KiewBalkan30.0036.1720.6736.3338.67161.83
191SC FreiburgDeutschland35.3334.7124.7135.2631.76161.77
192TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland32.3529.4134.1234.7427.65158.27
193Stoke City FCEngland28.4232.1134.2163.47158.21
194Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan30.0024.0036.8330.0034.67155.50
1951. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland34.1229.5627.0632.3531.76154.85
196SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich24.6720.0023.6426.8258.64153.76
197Atlético MadridSpanien29.3331.3334.3323.3334.67153.00
198AC MailandItalien30.6728.6728.6728.0036.67152.67
199Batman PetrolsporTürkei28.6435.4531.3625.9130.00151.36
200FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan31.6734.0033.0030.6722.00151.33
201SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland34.0021.1834.0028.9532.63150.76
202Borussia DortmundDeutschland31.7627.0635.2925.8830.53150.53
203SC CambuurNiederlande69.8235.2326.8217.73149.59
204OGC NiceFrankreich32.1133.6851.6331.58149.00
205Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland18.2428.6738.0032.6331.05148.59
206Lechia GdanskPolen38.0646.9444.2218.33147.56
207Kickers OffenbachDeutschland22.3530.5930.5928.4235.26147.21
208Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland29.4121.1831.7630.0034.74147.09
209Kilkenny FCIrland40.8029.7030.3029.3216.82146.94
210West Ham United FCEngland28.4233.6849.6835.00146.79
211SV Werder BremenDeutschland21.7631.7637.0624.7130.53145.82
212HB KøgeDänemark29.0939.5946.5230.39145.59
213Wuppertaler SVDeutschland31.1827.0634.1226.3226.32144.98
214Christiania SCDänemark34.7731.5234.5543.33144.17
215Holstein KielDeutschland40.8830.0028.8215.2928.42143.42
216PAO KrousonasGriechenland31.8248.7761.64142.23
217FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland27.4730.0030.5930.5922.94141.59
218Hajduk SplitBalkan28.6734.3337.6724.0016.00140.67
219Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich30.6726.6724.8532.0525.45139.68
220Club Brugge KVBelgien65.1725.5028.6720.00139.33
2211. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland20.5924.7125.2932.1135.26137.96
222Rubin KasanRussland32.6736.1731.3320.6716.67137.50
223Roda KerkradeNiederlande27.7325.4530.0025.9128.18137.27
224CA OsasunaSpanien28.0030.0022.6725.3330.17136.17
225SamsunsporTürkei28.1824.0927.2725.4530.00135.00
226AS EupenBelgien31.3353.1749.83134.33
227AC Sparta PragTschechien26.3628.6441.8236.36133.18
228SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland60.2630.0040.88131.15
229Hannover 96Deutschland22.9424.1234.6722.6325.79130.15
230Achilles '29Niederlande30.0035.4562.73128.18
231AJ AuxerreFrankreich34.2126.8429.4726.3211.05127.89
232FC Banik OstravaTschechien24.5520.9121.8230.9129.41127.59
233NEC NijmegenNiederlande26.8227.2726.3628.6417.73126.82
234FK KhimkiRussland31.3360.5034.67126.50
235Fermoy FCIrland21.2126.6721.8223.0332.50125.23
236FC BaselSchweiz22.8927.7825.5648.22124.44
237Nottingham Forest FCEngland33.1632.3727.3730.53123.42
238FC VestsjællandDänemark27.8823.6424.2430.3016.97123.03
239Lokomotive MoskauRussland27.3319.3342.3310.0022.67121.67
240BFC DynamoDeutschland18.2437.3324.1226.8414.74121.27
241Limerick 37Irland28.4826.0626.6725.4514.09120.76
242FC AugsburgDeutschland36.6721.7630.0029.47117.91
243CFR ClujBalkan26.0022.6724.0024.6719.33116.67
244Liverpool FCEngland30.5323.6828.9532.63115.79
245Partick Thistle FCSchottland22.2223.3336.3933.61115.56
246CSKA SofiaBalkan20.6724.0028.6720.6721.33115.33
247Torpedo MoskauRussland18.6722.0020.6724.0029.33114.67
248AntalyasporTürkei27.2735.2327.7324.09114.32
249Newcastle United FCEngland28.9530.5330.0022.63112.11
250SK BrannNorwegen36.6775.39112.06
251Lazio RomItalien23.3329.3322.6736.33111.67
252Paris Saint GermainFrankreich28.2629.4726.3227.37111.42
253Mordowia SaranskRussland30.6724.6718.0018.6719.33111.33
254Paris FCFrankreich28.4228.9527.8925.26110.53
255Hellas VeronaItalien31.3335.3343.17109.83
256FC 08 HomburgDeutschland25.8825.8828.2422.63102.63
257Vejle BKDänemark27.8836.9735.64100.48
2581. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland32.6734.2133.16100.04
259Heart of MidlothianSchottland42.7239.5017.78100.00
260SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland39.3337.0622.3598.75
261Genua CFCItalien22.6722.6726.0027.3398.67
262Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland28.6439.5530.4598.64
263Arsenal FCEngland26.8443.4227.8998.16
264Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland28.6428.6423.1816.8297.27
265VfL WolfsburgDeutschland33.5327.6524.7110.0095.88
266FK UfaRussland46.3330.0017.3393.67
267Agios NikolaosGriechenland41.0549.8690.91
268Crumlin UnitedIrland27.8821.2124.8516.9790.91
269Okean NachodkaRussland74.5014.6789.17
270FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich24.2113.1625.7925.7988.95
271FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien11.3632.5045.0088.86
272Twente EnschedeNiederlande23.6425.9138.1887.73
273Roter Stern BelgradBalkan27.8321.3319.5018.0086.67
274OSC LilleFrankreich21.5828.9535.9286.45
275SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland27.0624.7116.4717.8986.13
276Strømsgodset IFNorwegen35.2824.4426.3986.11
277FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland31.3335.3318.8285.49
278Alemannia AachenDeutschland27.3332.6725.3385.33
279FC LuzernSchweiz14.4432.7835.3382.56
280FSV FrankfurtDeutschland31.3325.3325.3382.00
2811. FC MagdeburgDeutschland27.3326.6728.0082.00
282Aalesunds FKNorwegen27.9427.2223.8979.06
283Valencia C.F.Spanien37.6722.0019.3379.00
284FC Energie CottbusDeutschland20.0030.6728.0078.67
285Manchester City FCEngland24.7432.1121.5878.42
286FC KøbenhavnDänemark40.2338.2078.42
287FC Hansa RostockDeutschland28.0028.0022.0078.00
288FC MetzFrankreich24.2133.8218.9576.97
2891. FC NürnbergDeutschland23.3326.6726.6776.67
290Dundalk FCIrland18.7927.2730.4576.52
291PSV EindhovenNiederlande17.8627.7330.4576.05
292SønderjyskEDänemark49.7026.0375.73
293KAA GentBelgien33.6716.6725.3375.67
294Vitoria SetubalPortugal57.6116.1173.72
295Ruch ChorzówPolen31.3926.6715.5673.61
296KonyasporTürkei46.9125.9172.82
297VfB StuttgartDeutschland32.3518.2422.0072.59
298Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland22.9427.0622.3572.35
299SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland26.0025.3319.3370.67
300Piast GliwicePolen47.2222.9470.17
301FC TorinoItalien24.0020.6724.6769.33
302St. Truiden V.V.Belgien35.3332.6768.00
303Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland23.6814.2128.9566.84
304TrabzonsporTürkei40.0025.0065.00
305NK MariborBalkan14.6730.0020.0064.67
306Dundee FCSchottland22.2225.0017.2264.44
307Ipswich Town FCEngland34.8727.8962.76
308Polonia WarszawaPolen49.3912.7862.17
309Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich21.0516.8424.2162.11
310SC OlhanensePortugal28.8932.2261.11
311Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland28.6432.0560.68
312First Vienna FC 1894Österreich22.6737.7360.39
313Getafe C.F.Spanien44.3316.0060.33
314CD AvesPortugal35.8322.7858.61
315AC SienaItalien27.3330.8358.17
316UC DublinIrland20.6123.0313.9457.58
317FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen31.7824.4456.22
318FC Wil 1900Schweiz20.0017.2218.3355.56
319SC BragaPortugal30.0023.8953.89
320Betis SevillaSpanien26.6726.6753.33
321Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich24.0028.8352.83
322KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland32.6720.0052.67
323Sibir NowosibirskRussland12.0016.6722.6751.33
324FC BolognaItalien22.6716.0012.0050.67
325Málaga C.F.Spanien26.0012.0012.0050.00
326SV SandhausenDeutschland26.6722.0048.67
327Ross County FCSchottland18.3330.0048.33
328RCD MallorcaSpanien48.1748.17
329FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich24.6723.3348.00
330Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen21.6726.1147.78
331Slask WroclawPolen20.3926.3946.78
332RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien27.3318.6746.00
333Esbjerg fBDänemark24.8518.1843.03
334Chamois NiortaisFrankreich28.9513.6842.63
335Sevilla FCSpanien28.0012.6740.67
336Randers FCDänemark17.5823.0340.61
337FC FredericiaDänemark21.8218.7940.61
338Slovan BratislavaBalkan20.6719.3340.00
339Asteras TripolisGriechenland20.9118.6439.55
340FC LorientFrankreich26.3212.1138.42
341F91 DudelangeBelgien22.6715.3338.00
342Hibernian FCSchottland27.229.4436.67
343Heracles AlmeloNiederlande35.4535.45
344Kuban KrasnodarRussland18.6716.6735.33
345Odense BKDänemark35.2735.27
346Royal Antwerp FCBelgien14.6720.0034.67
347Vålerenga OsloNorwegen13.8918.3332.22
348SD EibarSpanien18.6712.6731.33
349Middlesbrough FCEngland31.0531.05
350FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland0.000.0031.0531.05
351Lommel UnitedBelgien31.0031.00
352SV MattersburgÖsterreich30.8330.83
353FC SionSchweiz27.2227.22
354Dynamo MoskauRussland15.3311.3326.67
355Molde FKNorwegen26.6726.67
356Viking StavangerNorwegen25.2825.28
357Real ZaragozaSpanien24.8324.83
358Slavia PragTschechien24.5524.55
359SV HornÖsterreich24.0024.00
360Sheffield FCEngland23.6823.68
361DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland23.6823.68
362Southampton FCEngland23.6823.68
363ES Troyes ACFrankreich23.1623.16
364Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei22.7322.73
365FC GroningenNiederlande22.2722.27
366VFL BochumDeutschland22.0022.00
367FC MidtjyllandDänemark21.8221.82
368Rio Ave FCPortugal21.6721.67
369Grazer AKÖsterreich21.3621.36
3701. FC HeidenheimDeutschland21.3321.33
371TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland21.3321.33
372MSV DuisburgDeutschland20.0020.00
373ADO Den HaagNiederlande20.0020.00
374Bray WanderersIrland20.0020.00
375KayserisporTürkei20.0020.00
376BursasporTürkei20.0020.00
377DiyarbakirsporTürkei19.5519.55
378Royal Charleroi SCBelgien19.3319.33
379KocaelisporTürkei19.0919.09
380St. Mirren FCSchottland18.8918.89
381Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland18.6718.67
382Fortuna KölnDeutschland18.6718.67
383Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark18.1818.18
384AC HorsensDänemark18.1818.18
385Atalanta BergamoItalien18.0018.00
386Atlético CPPortugal17.7817.78
387Terek GroznyRussland17.3317.33
388Bohemians 1905Tschechien16.8216.82
389Drogheda UnitedIrland16.8216.82
390FC UtrechtNiederlande15.4515.45
391AS BariItalien15.3315.33
392Dacia ChisinauBalkan14.6714.67
393SC Eendracht AalstBelgien14.6714.67
394FK ZlinTschechien14.5514.55
395SM CaenFrankreich13.6813.68
396Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich13.3313.33
3971. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland0.00
3981. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich0.00
3991.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland0.00
4001. FC SlováckoTschechien0.00
4011.FK DrnoviceTschechien0.00
402Colchester United FCEngland0.00
403Crewe Alexandra FCEngland0.00
404Scunthorpe United FCEngland0.00
405Leyton Orient FCEngland0.00
406Kolding FCDänemark0.00
407SFC OpavaTschechien0.00
408Gil VicentePortugal0.00
409Cefn Druids AFCWales0.00
410Swansea City AFCEngland0.00
411Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal0.00
412SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich0.00
413FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich0.00
414Ringkøbing IFDänemark0.00
415KV KortrijkBelgien0.00
416LR AhlenDeutschland0.00
417?l?sk Wroc?awPolen0.00
418VfL OsnabrückDeutschland0.00
419IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden0.00
420Sporting FarensePortugal0.00
421Hellerup IFDänemark0.00
422Polonia BytomPolen0.00
423Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
424AC PerugiaItalien0.00
425Podolje PodolskRussland0.00
426FC GueugnonFrankreich0.00
427Bangor City FCWales0.00
428BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich0.00
429Real ValladolidSpanien0.00
430Mjøndalen IFNorwegen0.00
431SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland0.00
432Sheffield United FCEngland0.00
433Mjällby AIFSchweden0.00
434NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan0.00
435PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan0.00
436Brescia CalcioItalien0.00
437GKS KatowicePolen0.00
438Sligo RoversIrland0.00
439Carmarthen Town AFCWales0.00
440US CreteilFrankreich0.00
441Alania VladikavkazRussland0.00
442EskisehirsporTürkei0.00
443Halmstads BKSchweden0.00
444Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich0.00
445AO ChaidariGriechenland0.00
446Estrela AmadoraPortugal0.00
447Cagliari CalcioItalien0.00
448FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien0.00
449Halkidonia FCGriechenland0.00
450Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande0.00
451Helsingborgs IFSchweden0.00
452Deportivo XerezSpanien0.00
453Levante U.D.Spanien0.00
454Inverness Thistle FCSchottland0.00
455Le Mans UCFrankreich0.00
456IK Start KristiansandNorwegen0.00
457Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
458PAS KorinthosGriechenland0.00
459SK KladnoTschechien0.00
460SC Beira-MarPortugal0.00
461WSG WattensÖsterreich0.00
462KSK BeverenBelgien0.00
463Anschi MachatschkalaRussland0.00
464FC ZwolleNiederlande0.00
465AC BellinzonaSchweiz0.00
466Haverfordwest CountyWales0.00
467Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei0.00
468Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland0.00
469FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland0.00
470Mjallby AIFSchweden0.00
471Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland0.00
472IA AkranesIsland0.00
473KR ReykjavikIsland0.00
474SK TiranaBalkan0.00
475FC International TurkuSchweden0.00
476Barry TownWales0.00
477Coventry City FCEngland0.00
478SV Elversberg 07Deutschland0.00
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492Stade LavalloisFrankreich0.00
493Ionia ChaniaGriechenland0.00
494CD NumanciaSpanien0.00
495CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich0.00
496AOK KerkyraGriechenland0.00
497FCV Dender EHBelgien0.00
498FK Partizani TiranaBalkan0.00
499Tampere UnitedSchweden0.00
500UN Käerjéng 97Belgien0.00
501Piacenza CalcioItalien0.00
502NK OsijekBalkan0.00
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529Akratitos FCGriechenland0.00
530Real MurciaSpanien0.00
531Unirea UrziceniBalkan0.00
532RAEC MonsBelgien0.00
533Barnsley FCEngland0.00
534Lausanne-SportSchweiz0.00
535Blackpool FCEngland0.00
536US BoulogneFrankreich0.00
537GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal0.00
538Cwmbran Town FCWales0.00
539AdanasporTürkei0.00
540KallitheaGriechenland0.00
541Bristol FCEngland0.00
542KF FjardabyggdIsland0.00
543KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland0.00
544Widzew LódzPolen0.00
545Burnley FCEngland0.00
546Litex LowetchBalkan0.00
547Górnik ??cznaPolen0.00
548MSK ZilinaBalkan0.00
549Yverdon-SportSchweiz0.00
550PAE LevadiakosGriechenland0.00
551Baltika KaliningradRussland0.00
552Bonner SCDeutschland0.00
553CD TeneriffaSpanien0.00
554Reggina CalcioItalien0.00
555FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland0.00
556BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland0.00
557Galway UnitedIrland0.00
558Dinamo TiranaBalkan0.00
559PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland0.00
560ErgotelisGriechenland0.00
561Herfølge BKDänemark0.00
562Ascoli CalcioItalien0.00
563FC Gloria BistritzBalkan0.00
564Tscherno More WarnaBalkan0.00
565SV GrödigÖsterreich0.00
566Port Talbot TownWales0.00
567FC GratkornÖsterreich0.00
568FostirasGriechenland0.00
569F.C. ChiassoSchweiz0.00
570RizesporTürkei0.00
571Hamilton AcademicalSchottland0.00
572SakaryasporTürkei0.00
573Groclin GrodziskPolen0.00
574FC Slovacko SynotTschechien0.00
575Wisla PlockPolen0.00
576Ionikos NikeaGriechenland0.00
577Athlone TownIrland0.00
578Kongsvinger ILNorwegen0.00
579Cadíz CFSpanien0.00
580ACR MessinaItalien0.00
581PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland0.00
582Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland0.00
583IB KeflavikIsland0.00
584Neath AthleticWales0.00
585Panionios AthenGriechenland0.00
586Malmö FFSchweden0.00
587US LecceItalien0.00
588Ceske BudejoviceTschechien0.00
589Odra Wodzis?awPolen0.00
590Racing SantanderSpanien0.00
591Inter BratislavaBalkan0.00
592Llanelli AFCWales0.00
593Kalmar FFSchweden0.00
594Kildare CountyIrland0.00
595FC BexSchweiz0.00
596De GraafschapNiederlande0.00
597SC EisenstadtÖsterreich0.00
598Djurgardens IFSchweden0.00
599FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland0.00
600Thor AkureyriIsland0.00
601IFK NorrköpingSchweden0.00
602Monaghan UnitedIrland0.00
603Austria LustenauÖsterreich0.00
604Breidablik KopavogurIsland0.00
605UD AlmeríaSpanien0.00
606CS GrevenmacherBelgien0.00
607Crystal Palace FCEngland0.00
608Naval 1° de MaioPortugal0.00
609CD NacionalPortugal0.00
610Moreirense FCPortugal0.00
611Vikingur ReykjavikIsland0.00
612Ljungskile SKSchweden0.00
613Korona KielcePolen0.00
614Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland0.00
615Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland0.00
616FC WinterthurSchweiz0.00
617OrdusporTürkei0.00
618AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland0.00
619HJK HelsinkiSchweden0.00
620Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande0.00
621Apollon KalamariasGriechenland0.00
622Plymouth Argyle FCEngland0.00
623Aberystwyth Town FCWales0.00
624Fylkir ReykjavikIsland0.00
625KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien0.00
626Vardar SkopjeBalkan0.00
627Real OviedoSpanien0.00
628DSV LeobenÖsterreich0.00
629New Saints FCWales0.00
630AIK SolnaSchweden0.00
631Diagoras RhodosGriechenland0.00
632FC Biel-BienneSchweiz0.00
633FC St.GallenSchweiz0.00
634SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland0.00
635FC KärntenÖsterreich0.00
636Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz0.00
637Fredrikstad FKNorwegen0.00
638Newtown FCWales0.00
639FC AlvercaPortugal0.00
640Deportivo AlavésSpanien0.00
641Rhyl FCWales0.00
642Fram ReykjavikIsland0.00
643Sporting da CovilhaPortugal0.00
644FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich0.00
645Longford TownIrland0.00
646Falkenbergs FFSchweden0.00
647FC Lustenau 07Österreich0.00
648Lech Pozna?Polen0.00
649Germinal BeerschotBelgien0.00
650FH HafnarfjordurIsland0.00
651IF ElfsborgSchweden0.00
652Hallescher FCDeutschland0.00
653B.B. AnkarasporTürkei0.00
654Ham-KamNorwegen0.00
655Willem II TilburgNiederlande0.00
656Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich0.00
657Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland0.00
658SV Zulte WaregemBelgien0.00
659Sparta RotterdamNiederlande0.00
660Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland0.00
661Real GijónSpanien0.00
662Lyngby BKDänemark0.00
663Preston North End FCEngland0.00
664West Bromwich Albion FCEngland0.00
665FC BrüsselBelgien0.00
666FC BadenSchweiz0.00
667SV MerseburgDeutschland0.00
668Portsmouth FCEngland0.00
669DenizlisporTürkei0.00
670BK HäckenSchweden0.00
671Le Havre ACFrankreich0.00
672Lillestrøm SKNorwegen0.00
673OFK BelgradBalkan0.00
674SC BregenzÖsterreich0.00
675FC LuganoSchweiz0.00
676Hammarby IFSchweden0.00
677KSC LokerenBelgien0.00
678Balaton FCBalkan0.00
679TuS KoblenzDeutschland0.00
680Spartak NalchikRussland0.00
681Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich0.00
682FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich0.00
683Porthmadog FCWales0.00
684Charlton Athletic FCEngland0.00
685FK HaugesundNorwegen0.00
686EA GuingampFrankreich0.00
687FK SarajevoBalkan0.00
688FK Siad MostTschechien0.00
689VfR AalenDeutschland0.00
690FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal0.00
691FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz0.00
692FC SolothurnSchweiz0.00
693Empoli FCItalien0.00
694Valur ReykjavikIsland0.00
695Recreativo HuelvaSpanien0.00
696IFK GöteborgSchweden0.00
697SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland0.00
698SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich0.00
699FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien0.00
700Sogndal FotballNorwegen0.00
701Saturn RamenskojeRussland0.00
702SC Paderborn 07Deutschland0.00
703AO KavalaGriechenland0.00
704Vitória SCPortugal0.00
705União MadeiraPortugal0.00
706Cardiff City FCEngland0.00
707Port Talbot Town FCWales0.00
708Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan0.00
709Catania CalcioItalien0.00
710FC MessinaItalien0.00
711BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland0.00
712Bolton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
713Birmingham City FCEngland0.00
714Wigan Athletic FCEngland0.00
715Pogo? SzczecinPolen0.00
716AS LivornoItalien0.00
717RAA La LouvièreBelgien0.00
718Motherwell FCSchottland0.00
719Livingston FCSchottland0.00
720ASOA ValenceFrankreich0.00
721Airbus UKWales0.00
722Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
723Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich0.00
724Caernarfon Town FCWales0.00
725Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan0.00
726FK Saljut BelgorodRussland0.00
727Doncaster Rovers FCEngland0.00
728Welshpool Town FCWales0.00
729GIF SundsvallSchweden0.00
730AFC WimbledonEngland0.00
731Trelleborgs FFSchweden0.00
732FC LocarnoSchweiz0.00
733Derry CityIrland0.00
734ND Hit GoricaBalkan0.00
735Reading FCEngland0.00
736NAC BredaNiederlande0.00
737Sunderland AFCEngland0.00
738Wacker BurghausenDeutschland0.00
739Vicenza CalcioItalien0.00
740FC Den BoschNiederlande0.00
741Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz0.00
742Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland0.00
743Göztepe IzmirTürkei0.00
744FK MoskauRussland0.00
745Waterford UnitedIrland0.00
746Stade de ReimsFrankreich0.00
747VVV VenloNiederlande0.00
748Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland0.00
749Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande0.00
750Clyde FCSchottland0.00
751IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland0.00
752Dublin CityIrland0.00
753FC AarauSchweiz0.00
754RKC WaalwijkNiederlande0.00
755Århus GFDänemark0.00
756Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan0.00
757PAE AtromitosGriechenland0.00
758Hull City FCEngland0.00
759FK RostovRussland0.00
760SivassporTürkei0.00
761Egaleo FCGriechenland0.00
762Lierse SKBelgien0.00
763VfB LübeckDeutschland0.00
764Gefle IFSchweden0.00
765SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich0.00
766SSV UlmDeutschland0.00
767Uniao LeiriaPortugal0.00
768Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden0.00
769AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich0.00
770HK KopavogurIsland0.00
771Viborg FFDänemark0.00
772Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich0.00
773SV WörglÖsterreich0.00
774?ódzki KSPolen0.00
775FC TimisoaraBalkan0.00
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
VereinNation15-316-116-216-317-1Gesamt