1FK KrasnodarRussland97.3368.33115.3365.44109.72456.17
2Cracovia KrakówPolen103.8368.5082.4462.11102.56419.44
3Dinamo BukarestBalkan78.0095.3378.6774.6787.11413.78
4KV OostendeBelgien81.6761.3382.5092.6291.32409.44
5Athletic BilbaoSpanien80.3371.0095.0069.6776.00392.00
6OFI KretaGriechenland51.5975.3272.9598.0993.64391.59
7Blackburn Rovers FCEngland108.0539.7968.6379.4580.00375.92
8Veria FCGriechenland82.5560.2777.6460.4593.27374.18
9St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland73.1243.4868.18100.6486.44371.87
10AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich70.6650.7499.2178.2668.50367.37
11Finn Harps FCIrland73.3980.9775.5952.0083.00364.95
12Zaglebie LubinPolen65.0664.4461.39102.4468.56361.89
13St. James`s Gate FCIrland60.9169.4468.5999.4560.78359.17
14FC BarcelonaSpanien95.83112.0068.6741.5040.33358.33
15Legia WarszawaPolen36.1162.17118.8986.9454.17358.28
16FC WinterswijkNiederlande60.0993.2754.0572.9176.95357.27
17Rayo VallecanoSpanien84.3344.8382.6753.3378.00343.17
18FK Austria WienÖsterreich87.1552.4537.6491.6872.86341.79
19Watford FCEngland83.7481.7961.1651.1662.32340.16
20PAS GianninaGriechenland77.1446.3665.7776.0570.09335.41
21AS RomItalien33.3374.3357.5086.3378.97330.47
22Odd GrenlandNorwegen69.6750.7267.2279.1763.61330.39
23Dundee United FCSchottland63.5670.4453.4462.2870.50320.22
24Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande86.7337.6465.5564.4556.64311.00
25BSC Young BoysSchweiz30.7865.0062.1155.8395.22308.94
26TSV HartbergÖsterreich35.15103.6449.3650.7769.05307.97
27Wisla KrakówPolen67.4473.5639.0075.7851.22307.00
28PAOK SalonikiGriechenland79.9142.3646.3670.5564.00303.18
29Aberdeen FCSchottland64.8362.2262.5048.3364.44302.33
30Leeds United AFCEngland67.1632.53101.7654.1143.95299.50
31FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen67.2296.0059.8376.11299.17
32Fenerbahçe SKTürkei60.6491.4549.1167.2228.44296.87
33Amkar PermRussland34.6746.5067.6772.6774.67296.17
34Levski SofiaBalkan42.6760.5076.1747.5668.89295.78
35Lyn OsloNorwegen37.5686.3345.9468.8955.78294.50
36Granada C.F.Spanien62.0062.5056.6754.0054.33289.50
37Valenciennes FCFrankreich49.5833.6866.6875.2664.21289.42
38Sampdoria GenuaItalien86.6745.8358.6750.0046.85288.02
39RSC AnderlechtBelgien38.8333.3368.6781.5862.91285.32
40Brøndby IFDänemark58.6254.9164.9460.3844.73283.58
41Shelbourne FCIrland40.2361.6586.9154.4135.22278.42
42SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland32.9439.8541.6283.2978.12275.82
43Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland33.1879.4562.4557.5941.45274.14
44Aalborg BKDänemark68.1544.7966.7943.0650.15272.94
45FK KhimkiRussland31.3360.5034.6792.8953.39272.78
46CF Os BelenensesPortugal51.0632.5046.6797.4444.22271.89
47PAO KrousonasGriechenland31.8248.7761.6474.2753.41269.91
48Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande64.7353.5974.5938.4137.18268.50
49AC FlorenzItalien65.3348.0047.0064.6742.65267.65
50Manchester United FCEngland48.1646.2460.0350.7960.58265.79
51Toulouse FCFrankreich39.7992.1142.4229.4761.05264.84
52Bohemian FCIrland33.5663.9454.5549.2361.28262.55
53AS MonacoFrankreich39.2976.1633.6861.0351.32261.47
54Inter MailandItalien26.0028.6766.6771.3367.65260.31
55Karelia PetrozavodskRussland58.0068.6772.1729.7230.22258.78
56Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien32.6752.8382.1734.9156.09258.67
57SL BenficaPortugal73.2240.1133.5632.6179.00258.50
58FC Differdange 03Belgien73.3346.6735.3360.6742.05258.05
59Dinamo ZagrebBalkan60.0070.1757.6734.4434.72257.00
60Celtic FCSchottland37.44101.3354.2831.1132.44256.61
61Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz84.4481.3360.1727.67253.61
62UD Las PalmasSpanien40.8351.8353.1736.8370.67253.33
63RC LensFrankreich72.9531.5831.5858.9557.29252.34
64AC MailandItalien28.6728.0036.6798.5060.21252.04
65FC St. PauliDeutschland25.2951.3230.0060.5984.79251.99
66ZSKA MoskauRussland75.5094.3353.0028.33251.17
67GalatasarayTürkei39.2341.1465.7258.2244.72249.03
68Silkeborg IFDänemark32.7368.6263.9135.3848.18248.82
69Tromsø ILNorwegen58.0642.1133.3364.0051.22248.72
70RC StrasbourgFrankreich26.3241.1858.2183.0839.03247.82
71FC SchaffhausenSchweiz32.2276.2841.9451.5045.06247.00
72FC TuggenSchweiz65.3368.6146.2225.3341.39246.89
73Sporting CPPortugal55.2838.0053.2243.0657.33246.89
74SK Rapid WienÖsterreich46.1241.8243.0545.3669.41245.76
75RB LeipzigDeutschland78.6257.6531.7642.0935.29245.41
76AE LarisaGriechenland59.6851.8259.0030.3242.05242.86
77Chelsea FCEngland59.0327.8942.7662.5347.89240.11
78Frem KopenhagenDänemark41.0884.5252.8931.6729.09239.24
79Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich46.5255.0036.2754.9546.41239.15
80VV Texel '94Niederlande30.4546.3663.8631.8266.05238.55
81AC AjaccioFrankreich34.2174.6336.8450.7441.42237.84
82Udinese CalcioItalien45.0036.6766.6734.6754.35237.35
83Rangers FCSchottland28.8934.6195.0048.0630.44237.00
84FC PortoPortugal32.3936.8955.8953.5057.33236.00
85Rosenborg BKNorwegen55.8354.7232.2231.8961.22235.89
86MalatyasporTürkei63.9545.2745.2231.6748.78234.89
87Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland57.6286.7624.7133.6832.11234.88
88Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien29.3342.1757.3352.6750.17231.67
89FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich29.4755.3467.0532.6346.42230.92
90Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland33.5359.3853.7640.9441.71229.33
91Académica CoimbraPortugal50.0070.2850.3923.3333.33227.33
92FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich58.9538.2458.1146.4225.26226.97
93Górnik ZabrzePolen36.8343.7252.6155.9435.83224.94
94FC ZürichSchweiz39.1750.7874.3330.2229.44223.94
95GaziantepsporTürkei41.8244.4127.2242.7866.94223.17
96Achilles '29Niederlande30.0035.4562.7363.6830.23222.09
97Vasas BudapestBalkan32.0040.8356.3331.3361.11221.61
98Sandefjord FotballNorwegen62.7231.3334.5639.7252.17220.50
99AEK AthenGriechenland34.8290.4539.2327.7325.45217.68
100IstanbulsporTürkei49.5549.1834.5036.1147.89217.23
101FK UralRussland34.8356.8339.8362.1122.78216.39
102KSV RoeselareBelgien33.3339.6734.3333.3375.27215.94
103Karlsruher SCDeutschland61.1848.7145.9227.6532.35215.81
104FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland40.3559.0934.1254.5927.65215.79
105FC NordsjællandDänemark57.3332.5942.0536.1245.64213.73
1061. FC KölnDeutschland35.7635.2956.5934.1251.68213.44
107Brønshøj BKDänemark41.9844.7049.5536.9140.12213.26
108Queens Park FCSchottland50.1153.0643.0048.2218.33212.72
109Steaua BukarestBalkan33.3334.6775.5036.3931.94211.83
110SK BrannNorwegen36.6775.3961.1137.78210.94
111A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien32.6733.3355.3365.7023.64210.67
112AZ AlkmaarNiederlande26.8229.0957.7360.6436.14210.41
113Chemnitzer FCDeutschland26.4734.1252.2663.6233.50209.97
114KV MechelenBelgien29.5037.3350.6736.9454.18208.62
1151.FK PribramTschechien99.2765.0043.91208.18
116LASK LinzÖsterreich53.8039.1431.8257.0026.36208.12
117Liverpool FCEngland28.9532.6386.0059.66207.24
118KVC WesterloBelgien39.5027.3336.0058.3045.27206.41
119Juventus TurinItalien33.3344.0044.0028.0057.06206.39
120FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich27.2730.9142.0031.8273.55205.55
121SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich23.6426.8258.6448.1448.18205.41
122Standard de LiègeBelgien62.8376.1721.3321.2123.64205.18
123SV RiedÖsterreich38.7664.9141.4128.6431.36205.08
124Partizan BelgradBalkan38.8345.5058.1731.6127.67201.78
125Millwall FCEngland29.4728.9529.4749.3964.21201.50
126SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland75.3235.8832.2427.0628.82199.32
127Derby County FCEngland55.3729.4744.4731.5838.42199.32
128Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan36.8330.0034.6748.1749.33199.00
129Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland35.3332.6355.7944.3928.42196.57
130Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland26.0026.6734.6754.9452.11194.39
131US PalermoItalien75.5030.0030.0032.0025.88193.38
132Real MadridSpanien52.6758.6726.6724.6730.00192.67
133SC BastiaFrankreich29.4739.6130.5362.9729.47192.05
134FC FamalicàoPortugal25.5639.4462.7834.6727.89190.33
135Everton FCEngland35.2667.5027.8925.7933.16189.61
136Hamburger SVDeutschland27.6557.0634.0038.0932.35189.15
137Doxa DramaGriechenland32.2750.2725.9143.6435.45187.55
138Sassuolo CalcioItalien72.0042.0036.0036.000.00186.00
139SC HeerenveenNiederlande33.9147.3254.1830.3620.00185.77
140Christiania SCDänemark31.5234.5543.3332.1242.97184.48
141West Ham United FCEngland33.6849.6835.0030.5334.74183.63
142Atlético MadridSpanien34.3323.3334.6756.6734.50183.50
143Dynamo KiewBalkan20.6736.3338.6762.5625.17183.39
144SSC NeapelItalien33.3333.3387.0028.83182.50
145Stabæk IFNorwegen33.3367.7823.8928.3327.50180.83
146Celta VigoSpanien25.3333.3345.0032.0045.17180.83
147FC Thun 1898Schweiz36.3926.4427.7855.0033.56179.17
148PGE GKS BelchatówPolen48.8937.3339.5622.0030.56178.33
149Notts County FCEngland72.1339.0839.9724.74175.92
150CA OsasunaSpanien22.6725.3330.1761.3336.33175.83
151AC Chievo VeronaItalien43.8328.0033.3333.5035.88174.55
152HB KøgeDänemark46.5230.3947.1249.70173.73
153Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich44.4733.1634.5334.7426.63173.53
154Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland38.0032.6331.0532.6337.89172.21
155AnkaragücüTürkei34.4531.2330.5634.2240.83171.29
156Stade RennaisFrankreich43.6840.0528.9528.4227.89169.00
157FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland34.7134.2132.1130.0035.26166.28
158Kilmarnock FCSchottland51.7223.8933.3334.0623.00166.00
159FC BaselSchweiz27.7825.5648.2231.9431.67165.17
160Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien26.6728.6731.3341.0036.67164.33
161Strømsgodset IFNorwegen35.2824.4426.3921.6755.00162.78
162OGC NiceFrankreich51.6331.5830.5348.45162.18
163Wiener SportklubÖsterreich30.3033.5540.4529.5527.73161.58
164FC Schalke 04Deutschland32.3528.8243.2430.0027.06161.47
165SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien54.3639.0068.09161.45
166FK Jablonec 97Tschechien40.3275.6845.14161.14
167SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland31.1829.4130.0032.3538.12161.06
168Falkirk FCSchottland74.5642.8942.17159.61
169SC FreiburgDeutschland24.7135.2631.7634.7133.00159.44
170SC OlhanensePortugal28.8932.2266.2231.78159.11
171Cork City FCIrland35.7331.7036.0930.4523.89157.86
1721. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland27.0632.3531.7631.7634.59157.53
173Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland31.7630.0034.7436.8423.53156.87
1741. FC Union BerlinDeutschland40.5928.8227.0628.4231.05155.94
175Villarreal C.F.Spanien56.0042.3335.3320.67154.33
1761. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland32.6734.2133.1634.2120.00154.25
177Stoke City FCEngland32.1134.2163.4724.21154.00
178Dundalk FCIrland27.2730.4543.8652.28153.87
179Borussia DortmundDeutschland35.2925.8830.5330.0030.00151.70
180Kickers OffenbachDeutschland30.5928.4235.2624.7132.63151.61
181Batman PetrolsporTürkei31.3625.9130.0029.0034.44150.72
182FC LuzernSchweiz32.7835.3337.6744.67150.44
183FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland30.5930.5922.9432.1133.16149.38
184Hannover 96Deutschland34.6722.6325.7930.0035.26148.35
185SV Werder BremenDeutschland37.0624.7130.5334.2121.76148.27
186Heracles AlmeloNiederlande35.4556.5555.73147.73
187TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland34.1234.7427.6523.5326.32146.35
188Besiktas JKTürkei33.1834.4145.5033.22146.31
189Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland14.2128.9543.2959.61146.05
190Aris SalonikiGriechenland37.0530.4530.0030.0017.64145.14
191Manchester City FCEngland32.1121.5842.7647.58144.03
192FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien52.4545.2345.36143.05
193Spartak MoskauRussland41.6738.0041.1721.83142.67
1941. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland25.2932.1135.2625.8824.12142.66
195CS MarítimoPortugal35.3324.4429.4425.5627.22142.00
196Hertha BSCDeutschland27.0625.8829.4127.6531.76141.76
197SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland34.0028.9532.6328.9516.32140.84
198FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien54.0045.0028.6712.73140.39
199Leicester City FCEngland25.2627.8928.4231.0526.84139.47
200Fulham FCEngland33.6876.4229.34139.45
201Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich29.4731.5830.0025.2622.11138.42
202KRC GenkBelgien60.0078.17138.17
203SamsunsporTürkei27.2725.4530.0031.5621.11135.39
204Tom TomskRussland31.0032.0025.3322.7823.33134.44
205Arka GdyniaPolen23.8919.4416.1118.8956.11134.44
206AS EupenBelgien31.3353.1749.83134.33
207Aston Villa FCEngland75.1128.9515.7914.21134.05
208Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich24.8532.0525.4525.0024.55131.89
209Shamrock RoversIrland38.4133.9435.7323.41131.48
210Holstein KielDeutschland28.8215.2928.4231.0527.37130.96
211St. Truiden V.V.Belgien35.3332.6730.3032.59130.89
212Ross County FCSchottland30.0064.5636.28130.83
213FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien40.0057.0933.64130.73
214Heart of MidlothianSchottland17.7838.6174.28130.67
215FC Slovan LiberecTschechien38.7350.9140.23129.86
216Fermoy FCIrland21.8223.0332.5026.8225.00129.17
217Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen21.6726.1133.3347.17128.28
218Arsenal FCEngland43.4227.8926.3230.00127.63
219Torpedo MoskauRussland20.6724.0029.3323.3330.00127.33
220SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich42.5326.8231.5921.82122.76
221Genua CFCItalien22.6726.0027.3322.6723.53122.20
222FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan51.3350.6718.67120.67
223FK Dukla PragTschechien40.9136.0943.23120.23
224Newcastle United FCEngland30.0022.6331.5835.92120.13
225Real San SebastianSpanien24.6730.0021.3324.0020.00120.00
226FC ParmaItalien47.0025.3328.0019.33119.67
227Dundee FCSchottland22.2225.0017.2228.3325.00117.78
228Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland37.5040.8338.83117.17
229Lazio RomItalien22.6736.3332.0025.29116.29
230Kilkenny FCIrland30.3029.3216.8223.6416.11116.19
231FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich25.7925.7930.5332.63114.74
232Roter Stern BelgradBalkan19.5018.0036.9439.33113.78
233Partick Thistle FCSchottland23.3336.3933.6120.00113.33
234FC Hansa RostockDeutschland22.0032.1158.42112.53
235Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan56.3328.6726.67111.67
236Randers FCDänemark17.5823.0337.8032.35110.76
237PSV EindhovenNiederlande27.7330.4528.6423.18110.00
238Twente EnschedeNiederlande38.1833.6438.00109.82
239Norwich City FCEngland26.3226.3224.7432.11109.47
240Wuppertaler SVDeutschland34.1226.3226.3222.11108.85
241FC TorinoItalien24.6747.0035.76107.43
242Boavista FCPortugal39.4423.8923.3318.33105.00
243Hajduk SplitBalkan37.6724.0016.0027.22104.89
244NEC NijmegenNiederlande26.3628.6417.7331.82104.55
245SC BragaPortugal30.0023.8921.1128.89103.89
246Middlesbrough FCEngland31.0538.2933.68103.03
247FC KøbenhavnDänemark40.2338.2024.24102.67
248FC SionSchweiz27.2235.0040.00102.22
249Paris Saint GermainFrankreich26.3227.3722.1125.79101.58
250FC MetzFrankreich33.8218.9525.2623.16101.18
251Dynamo MoskauRussland11.3330.5658.67100.56
252FK TepliceTschechien46.4124.0929.55100.05
253Roda KerkradeNiederlande30.0025.9128.1815.91100.00
254FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien55.8223.1820.9199.91
255First Vienna FC 1894Österreich37.7330.9129.3698.00
256AntalyasporTürkei27.7324.0923.3322.2297.37
257FC WinterthurSchweiz36.3958.9495.33
258FC AugsburgDeutschland21.7630.0029.4712.1193.34
259AJ AuxerreFrankreich29.4726.3211.0525.2692.11
260SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland44.6726.8420.5392.04
261Sevilla FCSpanien28.0012.6726.6723.3390.67
2621. FC MagdeburgDeutschland28.0023.6835.2686.95
263FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan33.0030.6722.0085.67
264Lyngby BKDänemark33.3351.5584.88
265OSC LilleFrankreich28.9535.9219.4784.34
266FC OssNiederlande58.5025.3683.86
267Slask WroclawPolen26.3930.0027.4483.83
268FC Banik OstravaTschechien21.8230.9129.4182.14
269Paris FCFrankreich28.9527.8925.2682.11
270Nottingham Forest FCEngland27.3730.5323.6881.58
271Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland28.6432.0520.4581.14
272AC SienaItalien27.3330.8322.000.0080.17
273AC Sparta PragTschechien41.8236.3678.18
274Hellas VeronaItalien43.1734.7177.87
275FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien32.5045.0077.50
276FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland31.0527.8916.3275.26
277Lokomotive MoskauRussland42.3310.0022.6775.00
278Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien23.3322.6728.1774.17
279Ruch ChorzówPolen31.3926.6715.5673.61
280Sandnes UlfNorwegen45.6727.5073.17
281FC VaduzSchweiz50.5621.9472.50
282Valencia C.F.Spanien22.0019.3330.6772.00
283FC VestsjællandDänemark24.2430.3016.9771.52
284Betis SevillaSpanien26.6726.6718.0071.33
285Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich16.8424.2130.0071.05
286CSKA SofiaBalkan28.6720.6721.3370.67
287FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz30.2822.7816.1169.17
288Esbjerg fBDänemark24.8518.1826.0669.09
289Rubin KasanRussland31.3320.6716.6768.67
290SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland19.3348.6868.02
291CFR ClujBalkan24.0024.6719.3368.00
292DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland23.6826.3216.3266.32
293Limerick 37Irland26.6725.4514.0966.21
294BFC DynamoDeutschland24.1226.8414.7465.70
295FC FredericiaDänemark21.8218.7924.8565.45
296TrabzonsporTürkei40.0025.0065.00
297Lechia GdanskPolen44.2218.3362.56
298Drogheda UnitedIrland16.8217.2726.1160.20
299Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich29.4728.9558.42
300Mordowia SaranskRussland18.0018.6719.3356.00
301CD AvesPortugal22.7830.5653.33
302KAA GentBelgien25.3327.5052.83
303KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland32.6720.0052.67
304FC BolognaItalien16.0012.0023.5351.53
305KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien29.0921.8250.91
306FC 08 HomburgDeutschland28.2422.6350.87
307NK MariborBalkan30.0020.0050.00
308KonyasporTürkei25.9123.3349.24
309Club Brugge KVBelgien28.6720.0048.67
310Panetolikos AgrinioGriechenland27.2721.3648.64
311Aalesunds FKNorwegen23.8921.6745.56
312SC CambuurNiederlande26.8217.7344.55
313CD LeganésSpanien27.3316.6744.00
314Southampton FCEngland23.6819.4743.16
315Inverness Thistle FCSchottland43.0643.06
316VfB StuttgartDeutschland22.0021.0543.05
317Vålerenga OsloNorwegen18.3324.4442.78
318Chamois NiortaisFrankreich28.9513.6842.63
319Crumlin UnitedIrland24.8516.9741.82
320SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland40.8840.88
321Benevento CalcioItalien40.8840.88
322Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland23.1816.8240.00
323Slovan BratislavaBalkan20.6719.3340.00
324Sibir NowosibirskRussland16.6722.6739.33
325F91 DudelangeBelgien22.6715.3338.00
326FC GroningenNiederlande36.3636.36
327Vejle BKDänemark35.6435.64
328VfL WolfsburgDeutschland24.7110.0034.71
329SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland16.4717.8934.37
330Panionios AthenGriechenland33.6433.64
331TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland32.6332.63
332US Avellino 1912Italien31.1831.18
333FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich30.9130.91
334Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland30.4530.45
335FC Energie CottbusDeutschland28.0028.00
336RCD MallorcaSpanien27.3327.33
3371. FC NürnbergDeutschland26.6726.67
338Molde FKNorwegen26.6726.67
339Alemannia AachenDeutschland25.3325.33
340FSV FrankfurtDeutschland25.3325.33
341Real ZaragozaSpanien24.8324.83
342AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich24.7424.74
343Slavia PragTschechien24.5524.55
344ADO Den HaagNiederlande24.5524.55
345FC MidtjyllandDänemark24.2424.24
346SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich24.1124.11
347Sheffield FCEngland23.6823.68
348Queens Park Rangers FCEngland23.1623.16
349AFC BournemouthEngland23.1623.16
350Piast GliwicePolen22.9422.94
351Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei22.7322.73
352SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland22.3522.35
353Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland22.3522.35
354Rio Ave FCPortugal21.6721.67
355Grazer AKÖsterreich21.3621.36
356TSG SprockhövelDeutschland20.5320.53
357Royal Antwerp FCBelgien20.0020.00
358Royal Charleroi SCBelgien19.3319.33
359KocaelisporTürkei19.0919.09
360St. Mirren FCSchottland18.8918.89
361FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland18.8218.82
362Fortuna KölnDeutschland18.6718.67
363RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien18.6718.67
364Asteras TripolisGriechenland18.6418.64
365FC Wil 1900Schweiz18.3318.33
366AC HorsensDänemark18.1818.18
367Lech Pozna?Polen17.7817.78
368Terek GroznyRussland17.3317.33
369FK UfaRussland17.3317.33
370FC UtrechtNiederlande15.4515.45
371AS BariItalien15.3315.33
372FC St.GallenSchweiz15.0015.00
373Okean NachodkaRussland14.6714.67
374FK ZlinTschechien14.5514.55
375UC DublinIrland13.9413.94
376SM CaenFrankreich13.6813.68
377SD EibarSpanien12.6712.67
378Bray WanderersIrland12.2712.27
379FK SarajevoBalkan12.2212.22
380Málaga C.F.Spanien12.0012.00
381Korona KielcePolen11.6711.67
3821. FC HeidenheimDeutschland0.00
3831.FK DrnoviceTschechien0.00
3841. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich0.00
3851. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland0.00
3861. FC SlováckoTschechien0.00
3871.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland0.00
388FC ZwolleNiederlande0.00
389SK TiranaBalkan0.00
390Brescia CalcioItalien0.00
391Coventry City FCEngland0.00
392Mjallby AIFSchweden0.00
393Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal0.00
394Gil VicentePortugal0.00
395FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland0.00
396Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland0.00
397Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland0.00
398Swansea City AFCEngland0.00
399Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei0.00
400Alania VladikavkazRussland0.00
401Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan0.00
402Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich0.00
403Dacia ChisinauBalkan0.00
404Port Talbot Town FCWales0.00
405FC MessinaItalien0.00
406SFC OpavaTschechien0.00
407Scunthorpe United FCEngland0.00
408Wigan Athletic FCEngland0.00
409Mjøndalen IFNorwegen0.00
410AC BellinzonaSchweiz0.00
411KSK BeverenBelgien0.00
412Catania CalcioItalien0.00
413Anschi MachatschkalaRussland0.00
414Haverfordwest CountyWales0.00
415Real ValladolidSpanien0.00
416Birmingham City FCEngland0.00
417AC PerugiaItalien0.00
418FC TimisoaraBalkan0.00
419Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
420RAEC MonsBelgien0.00
421BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland0.00
422IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden0.00
423Bolton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
424BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich0.00
425SønderjyskEDänemark0.00
426NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan0.00
427União MadeiraPortugal0.00
428PAS KorinthosGriechenland0.00
429AS LivornoItalien0.00
430Le Mans UCFrankreich0.00
431Deportivo XerezSpanien0.00
432Halkidonia FCGriechenland0.00
433Levante U.D.Spanien0.00
434Cagliari CalcioItalien0.00
435Sligo RoversIrland0.00
436Carmarthen Town AFCWales0.00
437US CreteilFrankreich0.00
438Estrela AmadoraPortugal0.00
439SK KladnoTschechien0.00
440Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande0.00
441FC International TurkuSchweden0.00
442WSG WattensÖsterreich0.00
443SC Beira-MarPortugal0.00
444Cardiff City FCEngland0.00
445Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
446EskisehirsporTürkei0.00
447Pogo? SzczecinPolen0.00
448Helsingborgs IFSchweden0.00
449Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan0.00
450GKS KatowicePolen0.00
451SV GrödigÖsterreich0.00
452FCV Dender EHBelgien0.00
453FK Partizani TiranaBalkan0.00
454Ionia ChaniaGriechenland0.00
455Stade LavalloisFrankreich0.00
456CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich0.00
457CD NumanciaSpanien0.00
458NK OsijekBalkan0.00
459Piacenza CalcioItalien0.00
460
461
462
463Tampere UnitedSchweden0.00
464UN Käerjéng 97Belgien0.00
465AOK KerkyraGriechenland0.00
466Akratitos FCGriechenland0.00
467Galway UnitedIrland0.00
468Dinamo TiranaBalkan0.00
469PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland0.00
470SV HornÖsterreich0.00
471Herfølge BKDänemark0.00
472ErgotelisGriechenland0.00
473Ascoli CalcioItalien0.00
474FC Gloria BistritzBalkan0.00
475Tscherno More WarnaBalkan0.00
476Real MurciaSpanien0.00
477FK Saljut BelgorodRussland0.00
478Port Talbot TownWales0.00
479FC GratkornÖsterreich0.00
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510FostirasGriechenland0.00
511F.C. ChiassoSchweiz0.00
512AO ChaidariGriechenland0.00
513PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland0.00
514Polonia BytomPolen0.00
515Hellerup IFDänemark0.00
516LR AhlenDeutschland0.00
517Sporting FarensePortugal0.00
518MSK ZilinaBalkan0.00
519Litex LowetchBalkan0.00
520PAE LevadiakosGriechenland0.00
521Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich0.00
522Yverdon-SportSchweiz0.00
523Burnley FCEngland0.00
524Widzew LódzPolen0.00
525?l?sk Wroc?awPolen0.00
526VfL OsnabrückDeutschland0.00
527Leyton Orient FCEngland0.00
528Crewe Alexandra FCEngland0.00
529Colchester United FCEngland0.00
530Ringkøbing IFDänemark0.00
531FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich0.00
532SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich0.00
533PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan0.00
534KV KortrijkBelgien0.00
535FC GueugnonFrankreich0.00
536Podolje PodolskRussland0.00
537Sheffield United FCEngland0.00
538Mjällby AIFSchweden0.00
539SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland0.00
540Bonner SCDeutschland0.00
541Baltika KaliningradRussland0.00
542RizesporTürkei0.00
543Hamilton AcademicalSchottland0.00
544SakaryasporTürkei0.00
545Groclin GrodziskPolen0.00
546BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland0.00
547FC Slovacko SynotTschechien0.00
548Wisla PlockPolen0.00
549Ionikos NikeaGriechenland0.00
550Kongsvinger ILNorwegen0.00
551Athlone TownIrland0.00
552Lommel UnitedBelgien0.00
553Cadíz CFSpanien0.00
554ACR MessinaItalien0.00
555FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland0.00
556Cwmbran Town FCWales0.00
557Lausanne-SportSchweiz0.00
558Barnsley FCEngland0.00
559ES Troyes ACFrankreich0.00
560Blackpool FCEngland0.00
561KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland0.00
562KF FjardabyggdIsland0.00
563Unirea UrziceniBalkan0.00
564SV Elversberg 07Deutschland0.00
565KallitheaGriechenland0.00
566AdanasporTürkei0.00
567Bristol FCEngland0.00
568GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal0.00
569US BoulogneFrankreich0.00
570Kolding FCDänemark0.00
571BK HäckenSchweden0.00
572Willem II TilburgNiederlande0.00
573Fredrikstad FKNorwegen0.00
574MSV DuisburgDeutschland0.00
575Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland0.00
576Lillestrøm SKNorwegen0.00
577Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz0.00
578Getafe C.F.Spanien0.00
579FH HafnarfjordurIsland0.00
580Fram ReykjavikIsland0.00
581FC KärntenÖsterreich0.00
582SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland0.00
583Hammarby IFSchweden0.00
584FC LuganoSchweiz0.00
585SC EisenstadtÖsterreich0.00
586SV SandhausenDeutschland0.00
587De GraafschapNiederlande0.00
588IFK NorrköpingSchweden0.00
589UD AlmeríaSpanien0.00
590AIK SolnaSchweden0.00
591SV Zulte WaregemBelgien0.00
592Atalanta BergamoItalien0.00
593SV MerseburgDeutschland0.00
594FC BadenSchweiz0.00
595Sparta RotterdamNiederlande0.00
596FC Lustenau 07Österreich0.00
597SV MattersburgÖsterreich0.00
598FC AlvercaPortugal0.00
599Newtown FCWales0.00
600Deportivo AlavésSpanien0.00
601Rhyl FCWales0.00
602Polonia WarszawaPolen0.00
603Ham-KamNorwegen0.00
604Le Havre ACFrankreich0.00
605OFK BelgradBalkan0.00
606Atlético CPPortugal0.00
607Portsmouth FCEngland0.00
608DenizlisporTürkei0.00
609Kuban KrasnodarRussland0.00
610FC Biel-BienneSchweiz0.00
611FC LorientFrankreich0.00
612FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich0.00
613Longford TownIrland0.00
614Falkenbergs FFSchweden0.00
615Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich0.00
616Germinal BeerschotBelgien0.00
617B.B. AnkarasporTürkei0.00
618Sporting da CovilhaPortugal0.00
619Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark0.00
620IF ElfsborgSchweden0.00
621Hallescher FCDeutschland0.00
622Austria LustenauÖsterreich0.00
623Monaghan UnitedIrland0.00
624Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland0.00
625Agios NikolaosGriechenland0.00
626Motherwell FCSchottland0.00
627Airbus UKWales0.00
628Caernarfon Town FCWales0.00
629Bohemians 1905Tschechien0.00
630Charlton Athletic FCEngland0.00
631Valur ReykjavikIsland0.00
632Sogndal FotballNorwegen0.00
633Vitoria SetubalPortugal0.00
634FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien0.00
635Viking StavangerNorwegen0.00
636Bangor City FCWales0.00
637Cefn Druids AFCWales0.00
638KR ReykjavikIsland0.00
639Górnik ??cznaPolen0.00
640Reggina CalcioItalien0.00
641CD TeneriffaSpanien0.00
642IA AkranesIsland0.00
643Halmstads BKSchweden0.00
644Odense BKDänemark0.00
645Barry TownWales0.00
646IK Start KristiansandNorwegen0.00
647FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien0.00
648IFK GöteborgSchweden0.00
649Lierse SKBelgien0.00
650Vikingur ReykjavikIsland0.00
651AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland0.00
652VFL BochumDeutschland0.00
653Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande0.00
654FC Den BoschNiederlande0.00
655DSV LeobenÖsterreich0.00
656New Saints FCWales0.00
657FC BexSchweiz0.00
658IB KeflavikIsland0.00
659Odra Wodzis?awPolen0.00
660Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande0.00
661FC LocarnoSchweiz0.00
662GIF SundsvallSchweden0.00
663SV WörglÖsterreich0.00
664Viborg FFDänemark0.00
665VfB LübeckDeutschland0.00
666FC AarauSchweiz0.00
667HK KopavogurIsland0.00
668Hibernian FCSchottland0.00
669Derry CityIrland0.00
670DiyarbakirsporTürkei0.00
671ND Hit GoricaBalkan0.00
672NAC BredaNiederlande0.00
673KSC LokerenBelgien0.00
674SC BregenzÖsterreich0.00
675RKC WaalwijkNiederlande0.00
676PAE AtromitosGriechenland0.00
677Århus GFDänemark0.00
678Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan0.00
679SC Eendracht AalstBelgien0.00
680Hull City FCEngland0.00
681Egaleo FCGriechenland0.00
682Doncaster Rovers FCEngland0.00
683Welshpool Town FCWales0.00
684FK RostovRussland0.00
685SivassporTürkei0.00
686Gefle IFSchweden0.00
687Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich0.00
688Reading FCEngland0.00
689IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland0.00
690Sunderland AFCEngland0.00
691Wacker BurghausenDeutschland0.00
692AFC WimbledonEngland0.00
693Dublin CityIrland0.00
694Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden0.00
695?ódzki KSPolen0.00
696SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich0.00
697SSV UlmDeutschland0.00
698Uniao LeiriaPortugal0.00
699Recreativo HuelvaSpanien0.00
700Ipswich Town FCEngland0.00
701VfR AalenDeutschland0.00
702FK Siad MostTschechien0.00
703FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal0.00
704EA GuingampFrankreich0.00
705FK HaugesundNorwegen0.00
706AO KavalaGriechenland0.00
707Vitória SCPortugal0.00
708RAA La LouvièreBelgien0.00
709Livingston FCSchottland0.00
710FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen0.00
711ASOA ValenceFrankreich0.00
712Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich0.00
713Spartak NalchikRussland0.00
714SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich0.00
715SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland0.00
716BursasporTürkei0.00
717Empoli FCItalien0.00
718SC Paderborn 07Deutschland0.00
719Saturn RamenskojeRussland0.00
720FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich0.00
721Porthmadog FCWales0.00
722FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz0.00
723FC SolothurnSchweiz0.00
724Trelleborgs FFSchweden0.00
725Vicenza CalcioItalien0.00
726Neath AthleticWales0.00
727Ceske BudejoviceTschechien0.00
728Malmö FFSchweden0.00
729US LecceItalien0.00
730Kildare CountyIrland0.00
731Kalmar FFSchweden0.00
732Llanelli AFCWales0.00
733Crystal Palace FCEngland0.00
734CS GrevenmacherBelgien0.00
735Racing SantanderSpanien0.00
736Inter BratislavaBalkan0.00
737Breidablik KopavogurIsland0.00
738Thor AkureyriIsland0.00
739KayserisporTürkei0.00
740Real GijónSpanien0.00
741Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland0.00
742Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich0.00
743Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland0.00
744FC BrüsselBelgien0.00
745West Bromwich Albion FCEngland0.00
746Djurgardens IFSchweden0.00
747FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland0.00
748Diagoras RhodosGriechenland0.00
749Preston North End FCEngland0.00
750Aberystwyth Town FCWales0.00
751Plymouth Argyle FCEngland0.00
752Göztepe IzmirTürkei0.00
753Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland0.00
754FK MoskauRussland0.00
755TuS KoblenzDeutschland0.00
756Balaton FCBalkan0.00
757Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz0.00
758Waterford UnitedIrland0.00
759VVV VenloNiederlande0.00
760Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland0.00
761Clyde FCSchottland0.00
762Stade de ReimsFrankreich0.00
763Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland0.00
764Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland0.00
765Vardar SkopjeBalkan0.00
766Real OviedoSpanien0.00
767Fylkir ReykjavikIsland0.00
768Apollon KalamariasGriechenland0.00
769HJK HelsinkiSchweden0.00
770Moreirense FCPortugal0.00
771OrdusporTürkei0.00
772Ljungskile SKSchweden0.00
773Naval 1° de MaioPortugal0.00
774CD NacionalPortugal0.00
775Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
VereinNation16-216-317-117-217-3Gesamt