1FK KrasnodarRussland113.3397.3368.33115.3365.44459.78
2Athletic BilbaoSpanien87.0080.3371.0095.0069.67403.00
3FC BarcelonaSpanien70.3395.83112.0068.6741.50388.33
4Cracovia KrakówPolen66.22103.8368.5082.4462.11383.11
5KV OostendeBelgien64.0081.6761.3382.5092.62382.12
6St. Patrick`s AthleticIrland94.9473.1243.4868.18100.64380.36
7Dinamo BukarestBalkan51.0078.0095.3378.6774.67377.67
8St. James`s Gate FCIrland65.6860.9169.4468.5999.45364.08
9AS Saint-EtienneFrankreich64.8470.6650.7499.2178.26363.71
10Odd GrenlandNorwegen93.4469.6750.7267.2279.17360.22
11Blackburn Rovers FCEngland59.11108.0539.7968.6379.45355.03
12Fenerbahçe SKTürkei78.4560.6491.4549.1167.22346.88
13Zaglebie LubinPolen52.6765.0664.4461.39102.44346.00
14PAS GianninaGriechenland75.7377.1446.3665.7776.05341.05
15Wisla KrakówPolen83.8967.4473.5639.0075.78339.67
16Veria FCGriechenland57.1482.5560.2777.6460.45338.05
17Watford FCEngland60.0083.7481.7961.1651.16337.84
18OFI KretaGriechenland38.8651.5975.3272.9598.09336.82
19Legia WarszawaPolen19.4436.1162.17118.8986.94323.56
20FK Austria WienÖsterreich52.3387.1552.4537.6491.68321.26
21Finn Harps FCIrland36.9473.3980.9775.5952.00318.89
22Aberdeen FCSchottland80.5064.8362.2262.5048.33318.39
23Ajax AmsterdamNiederlande63.3686.7337.6465.5564.45317.73
24Sampdoria GenuaItalien76.0086.6745.8358.6750.00317.17
25Olympiakos PiräusGriechenland79.0933.1879.4562.4557.59311.77
26FC WinterswijkNiederlande30.9160.0993.2754.0572.91311.23
27Dundee United FCSchottland59.3363.5670.4453.4462.28309.06
28TSV HartbergÖsterreich68.5035.15103.6449.3650.77307.42
29Feyenoord RotterdamNiederlande74.9564.7353.5974.5938.41306.27
301.FK PribramTschechien89.6899.2765.0043.91297.86
31Levski SofiaBalkan70.6742.6760.5076.1747.56297.56
32Rayo VallecanoSpanien31.3384.3344.8382.6753.33296.50
33AS RomItalien44.3333.3374.3357.5086.33295.83
34Brøndby IFDänemark56.8858.6254.9164.9460.38295.73
35ZSKA MoskauRussland69.3375.5094.3353.00292.17
36PAOK SalonikiGriechenland51.8279.9142.3646.3670.55291.00
37CF Os BelenensesPortugal61.7851.0632.5046.6797.44289.44
38Grasshopper-Club ZürichSchweiz34.4484.4481.3360.1727.67288.06
39Leeds United AFCEngland32.1167.1632.53101.7654.11287.66
40Lyn OsloNorwegen42.0037.5686.3345.9468.89280.72
41BSC Young BoysSchweiz66.3330.7865.0062.1155.83280.06
42RC StrasbourgFrankreich68.0026.3241.1858.2183.08276.79
43Steaua BukarestBalkan96.3333.3334.6775.5036.39276.22
44Granada C.F.Spanien38.6762.0062.5056.6754.00273.83
45Celtic FCSchottland47.2237.44101.3354.2831.11271.39
46FC SchaffhausenSchweiz69.1132.2276.2841.9451.50271.06
47RB LeipzigDeutschland58.7678.6257.6531.7642.09268.88
48GalatasarayTürkei63.8239.2341.1465.7258.22268.13
49Valenciennes FCFrankreich42.7649.5833.6866.6875.26267.97
50Royal Mouscron-PéruwelzBelgien64.6732.6752.8382.1734.91267.24
51Rangers FCSchottland60.1728.8934.6195.0048.06266.72
52Karelia PetrozavodskRussland37.3358.0068.6772.1729.72265.89
53AE LarisaGriechenland62.2759.6851.8259.0030.32263.09
54Inter MailandItalien69.5026.0028.6766.6771.33262.17
55RSC AnderlechtBelgien39.1738.8333.3368.6781.58261.58
56Brønshøj BKDänemark86.2641.9844.7049.5536.91259.39
57Aalborg BKDänemark35.7668.1544.7966.7943.06258.55
58SV Babelsberg 03Deutschland59.0632.9439.8541.6283.29256.76
59Toulouse FCFrankreich52.1639.7992.1142.4229.47255.95
60MalatyasporTürkei68.8263.9545.2745.2231.67254.93
61FC TuggenSchweiz49.0065.3368.6146.2225.33254.50
62Amkar PermRussland32.0034.6746.5067.6772.67253.50
63FC Differdange 03Belgien35.3373.3346.6735.3360.67251.33
64Dinamo ZagrebBalkan26.6760.0070.1757.6734.44248.94
65Udinese CalcioItalien64.0045.0036.6766.6734.67247.00
66AC FlorenzItalien22.0065.3348.0047.0064.67247.00
67SK Rapid WienÖsterreich70.1746.1241.8243.0545.36246.52
68AEK AthenGriechenland54.0934.8290.4539.2327.73246.32
69Frem KopenhagenDänemark35.7341.0884.5252.8931.67245.88
70AS MonacoFrankreich34.7439.2976.1633.6861.03244.89
71Queens Park FCSchottland50.3950.1153.0643.0048.22244.78
72Standard de LiègeBelgien62.3362.8376.1721.3321.21243.88
73Shelbourne FCIrland40.2361.6586.9154.41243.20
74FK UralRussland48.1734.8356.8339.8362.11241.78
75SK Sigma OlomoucTschechien79.0054.3639.0068.09240.45
76Admira Wacker MödlingÖsterreich47.6746.5255.0036.2754.95240.41
77Borussia MönchengladbachDeutschland36.4757.6286.7624.7133.68239.24
78Sporting CPPortugal49.3355.2838.0053.2243.06238.89
79AC AjaccioFrankreich42.0834.2174.6336.8450.74238.50
80Bohemian FCIrland35.5233.5663.9454.5549.23236.79
81UD Las PalmasSpanien53.5040.8351.8353.1736.83236.17
82Sassuolo CalcioItalien50.0072.0042.0036.0036.00236.00
83Górnik ZabrzePolen45.4436.8343.7252.6155.94234.56
84Manchester United FCEngland28.9548.1646.2460.0350.79234.16
85Everton FCEngland76.9535.2667.5027.8925.79233.39
86RC LensFrankreich36.8472.9531.5831.5858.95231.89
87A.S. La Jeunesse d'EschBelgien43.3332.6733.3355.3365.70230.36
88Chelsea FCEngland38.0359.0327.8942.7662.53230.24
89Partizan BelgradBalkan56.0038.8345.5058.1731.61230.11
90Derby County FCEngland68.7655.3729.4744.4731.58229.66
91SC HeerenveenNiederlande63.5533.9147.3254.1830.36229.32
92Académica CoimbraPortugal35.0050.0070.2850.3923.33229.00
93Silkeborg IFDänemark27.8832.7368.6263.9135.38228.52
94Tromsø ILNorwegen30.4458.0642.1133.3364.00227.94
95Stuttgarter KickersDeutschland38.0933.5359.3853.7640.94225.71
96FC ZürichSchweiz30.5639.1750.7874.3330.22225.06
97Falkirk FCSchottland63.5674.5642.8942.17223.17
98FK FyllingsdalenNorwegen67.2296.0059.83223.06
99AC MailandItalien28.6728.6728.0036.6798.50220.50
100FK KhimkiRussland31.3360.5034.6792.89219.39
101FC Carl Zeiss JenaDeutschland31.1840.3559.0934.1254.59219.32
102LASK LinzÖsterreich37.3353.8039.1431.8257.00219.09
103FC PortoPortugal39.7232.3936.8955.8953.50218.39
104FC Sochaux MontbéliardFrankreich33.1629.4755.3467.0532.63217.66
105Karlsruher SCDeutschland33.5361.1848.7145.9227.65216.98
106Deportivo la CoruñaSpanien35.3329.3342.1757.3352.67216.83
107PAO KrousonasGriechenland31.8248.7761.6474.27216.50
108SC BastiaFrankreich52.6329.4739.6130.5362.97215.21
109Villarreal C.F.Spanien60.5056.0042.3335.3320.67214.83
110SL BenficaPortugal34.8973.2240.1133.5632.61214.39
111FK Jablonec 97Tschechien52.9540.3275.6845.14214.09
112SSC NeapelItalien30.0033.3333.3387.0028.83212.50
113Chemnitzer FCDeutschland34.1226.4734.1252.2663.62210.59
114IstanbulsporTürkei40.9149.5549.1834.5036.11210.25
115FC NordsjællandDänemark41.1257.3332.5942.0536.12209.21
116FC RM Hamm BenficaBelgien68.6754.0045.0028.6712.73209.06
117SSV Reutlingen 05Deutschland38.1275.3235.8832.2427.06208.62
118Notts County FCEngland32.6372.1339.0839.9724.74208.55
119SV RiedÖsterreich34.0038.7664.9141.4128.64207.71
120AZ AlkmaarNiederlande32.5026.8229.0957.7360.64206.77
121Stade RennaisFrankreich64.7443.6840.0528.9528.42205.84
122Rosenborg BKNorwegen28.8955.8354.7232.2231.89203.56
123US PalermoItalien36.0075.5030.0030.0032.00203.50
124Sandefjord FotballNorwegen35.0062.7231.3334.5639.72203.33
125Bayer 04 LeverkusenDeutschland34.0035.3332.6355.7944.39202.15
126FC Girondins de BordeauxFrankreich58.9538.2458.1146.42201.71
127Juventus TurinItalien52.1733.3344.0044.0028.00201.50
128VV Texel '94Niederlande28.6430.4546.3663.8631.82201.14
129KV MechelenBelgien46.6729.5037.3350.6736.94201.11
130FC FamalicàoPortugal36.3925.5639.4462.7834.67198.83
131Real MadridSpanien36.0052.6758.6726.6724.67198.67
1321. FC KölnDeutschland34.7135.7635.2956.5934.12196.47
133FC St. PauliDeutschland28.8225.2951.3230.0060.59196.02
134Vasas BudapestBalkan34.8332.0040.8356.3331.33195.33
135KVC WesterloBelgien34.0039.5027.3336.0058.30195.14
136Dynamo KiewBalkan36.1720.6736.3338.6762.56194.39
137Leicester City FCEngland81.0025.2627.8928.4231.05193.63
138GaziantepsporTürkei37.0941.8244.4127.2242.78193.32
139Achilles '29Niederlande30.0035.4562.7363.68191.86
140Stabæk IFNorwegen37.1733.3367.7823.8928.33190.50
141FC Schalke 04Deutschland55.6532.3528.8243.2430.00190.06
142SK Sturm GrazÖsterreich66.8342.5326.8231.5921.82189.59
143KSV RoeselareBelgien47.1733.3339.6734.3333.33187.83
144Hamburger SVDeutschland30.5927.6557.0634.0038.09187.38
145Celta VigoSpanien51.3325.3333.3345.0032.00187.00
146Tom TomskRussland75.8331.0032.0025.3322.78186.94
147AnkaragücüTürkei56.3634.4531.2330.5634.22186.82
148Espanyol BarcelonaSpanien59.0026.6728.6731.3341.00186.67
149Olympique de MarseilleFrankreich39.4744.4733.1634.5334.74186.37
150PGE GKS BelchatówPolen36.8348.8937.3339.5622.00184.61
151FK Mlada BoleslavTschechien40.4552.4545.2345.36183.50
152Stoke City FCEngland28.4232.1134.2163.4724.21182.42
153Cork City FCIrland46.5235.7331.7036.0930.45180.48
154Atlético MadridSpanien31.3334.3323.3334.6756.67180.33
155Shamrock RoversIrland48.7438.4133.9435.7323.41180.23
156FC Blau-Weiß LinzÖsterreich47.5027.2730.9142.0031.82179.50
157Besiktas JKTürkei32.5933.1834.4145.5033.22178.90
158Doxa DramaGriechenland26.3632.2750.2725.9143.64178.45
159FC Thun 1898Schweiz32.5036.3926.4427.7855.00178.11
160West Ham United FCEngland28.4233.6849.6835.0030.53177.32
161SV Austria SalzburgÖsterreich20.0023.6426.8258.6448.14177.23
162Zenit Sankt PetersburgRussland34.6726.0026.6734.6754.94176.94
163FK Rabotnicki SkopjeBalkan56.0051.3350.6718.67176.67
164Spartak MoskauRussland34.0041.6738.0041.1721.83176.67
165Kilmarnock FCSchottland33.3351.7223.8933.3334.06176.33
166Christiania SCDänemark34.7731.5234.5543.3332.12176.29
167Schachtjor DonetzkBalkan24.0036.8330.0034.6748.17173.67
168SK BrannNorwegen36.6775.3961.11173.17
169AC Chievo VeronaItalien34.0043.8328.0033.3333.50172.67
170Liverpool FCEngland23.6828.9532.6386.00171.26
171FC ParmaItalien50.8347.0025.3328.0019.33170.50
172CA OsasunaSpanien30.0022.6725.3330.1761.33169.50
173Fulham FCEngland30.0033.6876.4229.34169.45
174Ferencvaros BudapestBalkan57.3356.3328.6726.67169.00
175KRC GenkBelgien30.6760.0078.17168.83
176SSV Jahn RegensburgDeutschland43.8231.1829.4130.0032.35166.76
177FC Slovan LiberecTschechien36.6438.7350.9140.23166.50
178Millwall FCEngland28.4229.4728.9529.4749.39165.71
179Wiener SportklubÖsterreich30.6730.3033.5540.4529.55164.52
180HB KøgeDänemark39.5946.5230.3947.12163.62
181Eintracht FrankfurtDeutschland28.6738.0032.6331.0532.63162.98
182FC Bayern MünchenDeutschland31.7634.7134.2132.1130.00162.79
183Nîmes OlympiqueFrankreich46.0329.4731.5830.0025.26162.34
184SC FreiburgDeutschland34.7124.7135.2631.7634.71161.15
185Hertha BSCDeutschland49.5927.0625.8829.4127.65159.59
186FK Viktoria ZizkovTschechien28.1840.0057.0933.64158.91
187FC Zbrojovka BrünnTschechien58.8655.8223.1820.91158.77
188SV Werder BremenDeutschland31.7637.0624.7130.5334.21158.27
189Boavista FCPortugal52.3339.4423.8923.3318.33157.33
190FC OssNiederlande71.1458.5025.36155.00
191Aris SalonikiGriechenland27.2737.0530.4530.0030.00154.77
192Eintracht BraunschweigDeutschland21.1831.7630.0034.7436.84154.52
193SC Preußen MünsterDeutschland60.6744.6726.8420.53152.70
1941. FC SaarbrückenDeutschland29.5627.0632.3531.7631.76152.50
195Aston Villa FCEngland32.1175.1128.9515.79151.95
196Batman PetrolsporTürkei35.4531.3625.9130.0029.00151.73
197FK Dukla PragTschechien30.9140.9136.0943.23151.14
198CS MarítimoPortugal35.7835.3324.4429.4425.56150.56
199Kickers OffenbachDeutschland30.5930.5928.4235.2624.71149.57
200TSV 1860 MünchenDeutschland29.4134.1234.7427.6523.53149.44
2011. FC Union BerlinDeutschland24.1240.5928.8227.0628.42149.01
202Borussia DortmundDeutschland27.0635.2925.8830.5330.00148.76
203OGC NiceFrankreich33.6851.6331.5830.53147.42
204Lutsch-Energija WladiwostokRussland30.1737.5040.8338.83147.33
205FC VaduzSchweiz74.0050.5621.94146.50
206FC Ingolstadt 04Deutschland30.0030.5930.5922.9432.11146.22
207SV Waldhof MannheimDeutschland21.1834.0028.9532.6328.95145.70
2081. FSV Mainz 05Deutschland24.7125.2932.1135.2625.88143.25
209Arka GdyniaPolen64.2223.8919.4416.1118.89142.56
210SamsunsporTürkei24.0927.2725.4530.0031.56138.37
211Real San SebastianSpanien37.5024.6730.0021.3324.00137.50
212Hannover 96Deutschland24.1234.6722.6325.7930.00137.21
213Wuppertaler SVDeutschland27.0634.1226.3226.3222.11135.91
214Partick Thistle FCSchottland22.2223.3336.3933.6120.00135.56
215Sandnes UlfNorwegen61.9445.6727.50135.11
216AS EupenBelgien31.3353.1749.83134.33
2171. Hanauer FC 1893Deutschland32.6734.2133.1634.21134.25
218Red Bull SalzburgÖsterreich26.6724.8532.0525.4525.00134.02
219Holstein KielDeutschland30.0028.8215.2928.4231.05133.59
220FC BaselSchweiz27.7825.5648.2231.94133.50
221FK TepliceTschechien32.5946.4124.0929.55132.64
222Fermoy FCIrland26.6721.8223.0332.5026.82130.83
223FC AugsburgDeutschland36.6721.7630.0029.4712.11130.01
224Kilkenny FCIrland29.7030.3029.3216.8223.64129.77
225SC OlhanensePortugal28.8932.2266.22127.33
226Roda KerkradeNiederlande25.4530.0025.9128.1815.91125.45
227Lazio RomItalien29.3322.6736.3332.00120.33
228FC LuzernSchweiz14.4432.7835.3337.67120.22
229FC Sheriff TiraspolBalkan34.0033.0030.6722.00119.67
230Torpedo MoskauRussland22.0020.6724.0029.3323.33119.33
231Norwich City FCEngland38.9226.3226.3224.74116.29
232Newcastle United FCEngland30.5330.0022.6331.58114.74
233Nottingham Forest FCEngland32.3727.3730.5323.68113.95
234Hajduk SplitBalkan34.3337.6724.0016.00112.00
235FC Servette Genf 1890Schweiz41.7830.2822.7816.11110.94
236Paris FCFrankreich28.4228.9527.8925.26110.53
237AntalyasporTürkei35.2327.7324.0923.33110.38
238Oud-Heverlee LeuvenBelgien36.0023.3322.6728.17110.17
239Lechia GdanskPolen46.9444.2218.33109.50
240Strømsgodset IFNorwegen35.2824.4426.3921.67107.78
241AC Sparta PragTschechien28.6441.8236.36106.82
242OSC LilleFrankreich21.5828.9535.9219.47105.92
243Paris Saint GermainFrankreich29.4726.3227.3722.11105.26
244Rubin KasanRussland36.1731.3320.6716.67104.83
245FC Banik OstravaTschechien20.9121.8230.9129.41103.05
246BFC DynamoDeutschland37.3324.1226.8414.74103.03
247FC KøbenhavnDänemark40.2338.2024.24102.67
248FC MetzFrankreich24.2133.8218.9525.26102.24
249Dundalk FCIrland27.2730.4543.86101.59
250NEC NijmegenNiederlande27.2726.3628.6417.73100.00
251Queens Park Rangers FCEngland75.5323.1698.68
252Genua CFCItalien22.6726.0027.3322.6798.67
253St. Truiden V.V.Belgien35.3332.6730.3098.30
254Twente EnschedeNiederlande25.9138.1833.6497.73
255Arsenal FCEngland43.4227.8926.3297.63
256Manchester City FCEngland32.1121.5842.7696.45
257Heart of MidlothianSchottland39.5017.7838.6195.89
258Roter Stern BelgradBalkan21.3319.5018.0036.9495.78
259FC Nantes AtlantiqueFrankreich13.1625.7925.7930.5395.26
260FC VestsjællandDänemark23.6424.2430.3016.9795.15
261CSKA SofiaBalkan24.0028.6720.6721.3394.67
262Ross County FCSchottland30.0064.5694.56
263Lokomotive MoskauRussland19.3342.3310.0022.6794.33
264AJ AuxerreFrankreich26.8429.4726.3211.0593.68
265Dundee FCSchottland22.2225.0017.2228.3392.78
266FC TorinoItalien20.6724.6747.0092.33
267Limerick 37Irland26.0626.6725.4514.0992.27
268Heracles AlmeloNiederlande35.4556.5592.00
269First Vienna FC 1894Österreich22.6737.7330.9191.30
270CFR ClujBalkan22.6724.0024.6719.3390.67
271SV AllerheiligenÖsterreich64.6724.1188.77
272PSV EindhovenNiederlande27.7330.4528.6486.82
273Tottenham Hotspur FCEngland14.2128.9543.2986.45
274FC Hansa RostockDeutschland28.0022.0032.1182.11
275Panathinaikos AthenGriechenland28.6432.0520.4581.14
276Jagiellonia Bia?ystokPolen21.6726.1133.3381.11
277Mordowia SaranskRussland24.6718.0018.6719.3380.67
278AC SienaItalien27.3330.8322.0080.17
279SC CambuurNiederlande35.2326.8217.7379.77
280Hellas VeronaItalien35.3343.1778.50
281Randers FCDänemark17.5823.0337.8078.41
2821. FC MagdeburgDeutschland26.6728.0023.6878.35
283FK Arsenal Ceská LípaTschechien32.5045.0077.50
284FC 08 HomburgDeutschland25.8828.2422.6376.75
285SC BragaPortugal30.0023.8921.1175.00
286Club Brugge KVBelgien25.5028.6720.0074.17
287Ruch ChorzówPolen31.3926.6715.5673.61
288Aalesunds FKNorwegen27.2223.8921.6772.78
289Vejle BKDänemark36.9735.6472.61
290Betis SevillaSpanien26.6726.6718.0071.33
291SpVgg Greuther FürthDeutschland30.0040.8870.88
292Piast GliwicePolen47.2222.9470.17
293Paniliakos PyrgosGriechenland39.5530.4570.00
294Middlesbrough FCEngland31.0538.2969.34
295Iraklis SalonikiGriechenland28.6423.1816.8268.64
296Sevilla FCSpanien28.0012.6726.6767.33
297FC FredericiaDänemark21.8218.7924.8565.45
298TrabzonsporTürkei40.0025.0065.00
299NK MariborBalkan14.6730.0020.0064.67
300Crumlin UnitedIrland21.2124.8516.9763.03
301VfL WolfsburgDeutschland27.6524.7110.0062.35
302FC SionSchweiz27.2235.0062.22
303SG Wattenscheid 09Deutschland37.0622.3559.41
304SG Dynamo DresdenDeutschland24.7116.4717.8959.07
305FC Würzburger KickersDeutschland0.0031.0527.8958.95
306FC Energie CottbusDeutschland30.6728.0058.67
307CD AvesPortugal35.8322.7858.61
308Alemannia AachenDeutschland32.6725.3358.00
309Dynamo MoskauRussland15.3311.3330.5657.22
310Slask WroclawPolen26.3930.0056.39
311FC Erzgebirge AueDeutschland35.3318.8254.16
3121. FC NürnbergDeutschland26.6726.6753.33
313KFC Uerdingen 05Deutschland32.6720.0052.67
314FSV FrankfurtDeutschland25.3325.3350.67
315FC BolognaItalien22.6716.0012.0050.67
316DSC Arminia BielefeldDeutschland23.6826.3250.00
317Agios NikolaosGriechenland49.8649.86
318Sportfreunde LotteDeutschland27.0622.3549.41
319FK UfaRussland30.0017.3347.33
320RFC Union LuxemburgBelgien27.3318.6746.00
321SV Darmstadt 98Deutschland25.3319.3344.67
322Esbjerg fBDänemark24.8518.1843.03
323Chamois NiortaisFrankreich28.9513.6842.63
324KAA GentBelgien16.6725.3342.00
325Valencia C.F.Spanien22.0019.3341.33
326Olympique LyonnaisFrankreich16.8424.2141.05
327VfB StuttgartDeutschland18.2422.0040.24
328Slovan BratislavaBalkan20.6719.3340.00
329Sibir NowosibirskRussland16.6722.6739.33
330F91 DudelangeBelgien22.6715.3338.00
331UC DublinIrland23.0313.9436.97
332FC WinterthurSchweiz36.3936.39
333FC Wil 1900Schweiz17.2218.3335.56
334Drogheda UnitedIrland16.8217.2734.09
335Lyngby BKDänemark33.3333.33
336Bray WanderersIrland20.0012.2732.27
337SD EibarSpanien18.6712.6731.33
338Lommel UnitedBelgien31.0031.00
339SV MattersburgÖsterreich30.8330.83
340Montpellier-Herault SCFrankreich29.4729.47
341KSV Cercle BrüggeBelgien29.0929.09
342Floridsdorfer ACÖsterreich28.8328.83
343Ipswich Town FCEngland27.8927.89
344CD LeganésSpanien27.3327.33
345Panetolikos AgrinioGriechenland27.2727.27
346Molde FKNorwegen26.6726.67
347SønderjyskEDänemark26.0326.03
348KonyasporTürkei25.9125.91
349Viking StavangerNorwegen25.2825.28
350Real ZaragozaSpanien24.8324.83
351AS Nancy-LorraineFrankreich24.7424.74
352Slavia PragTschechien24.5524.55
353ADO Den HaagNiederlande24.5524.55
354FK Bodo / GlimtNorwegen24.4424.44
355Málaga C.F.Spanien12.0012.0024.00
356Sheffield FCEngland23.6823.68
357Southampton FCEngland23.6823.68
358FC Wacker InnsbruckÖsterreich23.3323.33
359Gençlerbirligi AnkaraTürkei22.7322.73
360FC GroningenNiederlande22.2722.27
361VFL BochumDeutschland22.0022.00
362SV SandhausenDeutschland22.0022.00
363FC MidtjyllandDänemark21.8221.82
364Rio Ave FCPortugal21.6721.67
365Grazer AKÖsterreich21.3621.36
366TSG SprockhövelDeutschland20.5320.53
367BursasporTürkei20.0020.00
368KayserisporTürkei20.0020.00
369Royal Antwerp FCBelgien20.0020.00
370Royal Charleroi SCBelgien19.3319.33
371KocaelisporTürkei19.0919.09
372St. Mirren FCSchottland18.8918.89
373Fortuna DüsseldorfDeutschland18.6718.67
374Fortuna KölnDeutschland18.6718.67
375Asteras TripolisGriechenland18.6418.64
376Vålerenga OsloNorwegen18.3318.33
377AC HorsensDänemark18.1818.18
378Lech Pozna?Polen17.7817.78
379Terek GroznyRussland17.3317.33
380Bohemians 1905Tschechien16.8216.82
381Kuban KrasnodarRussland16.6716.67
382Vitoria SetubalPortugal16.1116.11
383Getafe C.F.Spanien16.0016.00
384FC UtrechtNiederlande15.4515.45
385AS BariItalien15.3315.33
386Okean NachodkaRussland14.6714.67
387FK ZlinTschechien14.5514.55
388SM CaenFrankreich13.6813.68
389Polonia WarszawaPolen12.7812.78
390FK SarajevoBalkan12.2212.22
391FC LorientFrankreich12.1112.11
392Hibernian FCSchottland9.449.44
3931. FC VöcklabruckÖsterreich0.00
3941.FC KaiserslauternDeutschland0.00
3951. FC SlováckoTschechien0.00
3961. FC HeidenheimDeutschland0.00
3971.FK DrnoviceTschechien0.00
3981. FC Lokomotive LeipzigDeutschland0.00
399
400
401Levante U.D.Spanien0.00
402
403Estrela AmadoraPortugal0.00
404Cagliari CalcioItalien0.00
405Le Mans UCFrankreich0.00
406
407
408
409SK KladnoTschechien0.00
410
411
412
413Halkidonia FCGriechenland0.00
414US CreteilFrankreich0.00
415
416
417Deportivo XerezSpanien0.00
418Carmarthen Town AFCWales0.00
419Mjallby AIFSchweden0.00
420Ethnikos AsterasGriechenland0.00
421
422
423FK Wolga Nischni NowgorodRussland0.00
424
425Dacia ChisinauBalkan0.00
426Tampere UnitedSchweden0.00
427SK TiranaBalkan0.00
428
429
430
431GKS KatowicePolen0.00
432
433Sligo RoversIrland0.00
434
435Alania VladikavkazRussland0.00
436
437
438
439Evian Thonon Gaillard FCFrankreich0.00
440Go Ahead EaglesNiederlande0.00
441
442BSV Juniors VillachÖsterreich0.00
443
444
445
446
447Real ValladolidSpanien0.00
448SFC OpavaTschechien0.00
449
450Scunthorpe United FCEngland0.00
451
452
453
454FC TimisoaraBalkan0.00
455BSG Chemie LeipzigDeutschland0.00
456
457Bolton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
458RAEC MonsBelgien0.00
459Wolverhampton Wanderers FCEngland0.00
460NK Zeljeznicar SarajevoBalkan0.00
461IF BrommapoijkarnaSchweden0.00
462AC PerugiaItalien0.00
463Mjøndalen IFNorwegen0.00
464AC BellinzonaSchweiz0.00
465Krylia Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
466
467
468
469
470
471
472Helsingborgs IFSchweden0.00
473EskisehirsporTürkei0.00
474
475FC International TurkuSchweden0.00
476
477Anschi MachatschkalaRussland0.00
478Haverfordwest CountyWales0.00
479
480
481KSK BeverenBelgien0.00
482PAS KorinthosGriechenland0.00
483WSG WattensÖsterreich0.00
484
485SC Beira-MarPortugal0.00
486UN Käerjéng 97Belgien0.00
487Piacenza CalcioItalien0.00
488FostirasGriechenland0.00
489Herfølge BKDänemark0.00
490Birmingham City FCEngland0.00
491ErgotelisGriechenland0.00
492F.C. ChiassoSchweiz0.00
493Athlone TownIrland0.00
494KSV Hessen KasselDeutschland0.00
495Baltika KaliningradRussland0.00
496Kongsvinger ILNorwegen0.00
497Bonner SCDeutschland0.00
498PAE LevadiakosGriechenland0.00
499Yverdon-SportSchweiz0.00
500Galway UnitedIrland0.00
501MSK ZilinaBalkan0.00
502PAE Thyella PatrasGriechenland0.00
503AO ChaidariGriechenland0.00
504PAE PanthrakikosGriechenland0.00
505Litex LowetchBalkan0.00
506Burnley FCEngland0.00
507Widzew LódzPolen0.00
508SV HornÖsterreich0.00
509Cadíz CFSpanien0.00
510ACR MessinaItalien0.00
511SV Elversberg 07Deutschland0.00
512Unirea UrziceniBalkan0.00
513BSV Kickers EmdenDeutschland0.00
514FC Slovacko SynotTschechien0.00
515US BoulogneFrankreich0.00
516GD Estoril-PraiaPortugal0.00
517AdanasporTürkei0.00
518KallitheaGriechenland0.00
519Bristol FCEngland0.00
520FC Atromitos AthenGriechenland0.00
521Barnsley FCEngland0.00
522Groclin GrodziskPolen0.00
523Hamilton AcademicalSchottland0.00
524Wisla PlockPolen0.00
525KF FjardabyggdIsland0.00
526Ionikos NikeaGriechenland0.00
527Blackpool FCEngland0.00
528RizesporTürkei0.00
529SakaryasporTürkei0.00
530Lausanne-SportSchweiz0.00
531ES Troyes ACFrankreich0.00
532Polonia BytomPolen0.00
533Dinamo TiranaBalkan0.00
534Swansea City AFCEngland0.00
535AOK KerkyraGriechenland0.00
536Gil VicentePortugal0.00
537CS Sedan ArdénesFrankreich0.00
538Leixoes MatosinhosPortugal0.00
539Kolding FCDänemark0.00
540Colchester United FCEngland0.00
541Ringkøbing IFDänemark0.00
542SKN St. PöltenÖsterreich0.00
543FC Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich0.00
544CD NumanciaSpanien0.00
545Coventry City FCEngland0.00
546FK Partizani TiranaBalkan0.00
547NK OsijekBalkan0.00
548Cwmbran Town FCWales0.00
549Kardemir KarabüksporTürkei0.00
550FCV Dender EHBelgien0.00
551Ionia ChaniaGriechenland0.00
552Stade LavalloisFrankreich0.00
553FC ZwolleNiederlande0.00
554Brescia CalcioItalien0.00
555Leyton Orient FCEngland0.00
556Crewe Alexandra FCEngland0.00
557LR AhlenDeutschland0.00
558?l?sk Wroc?awPolen0.00
559Port Talbot TownWales0.00
560SV GrödigÖsterreich0.00
561Sporting FarensePortugal0.00
562Hellerup IFDänemark0.00
563Ascoli CalcioItalien0.00
564FC Gloria BistritzBalkan0.00
565FC GratkornÖsterreich0.00
566VfL OsnabrückDeutschland0.00
567Podolje PodolskRussland0.00
568Real MurciaSpanien0.00
569KV KortrijkBelgien0.00
570Akratitos FCGriechenland0.00
571PFK Lokomotive SofiaBalkan0.00
572SV Wehen WiesbadenDeutschland0.00
573Mjällby AIFSchweden0.00
574FC GueugnonFrankreich0.00
575Sheffield United FCEngland0.00
576Tscherno More WarnaBalkan0.00
577Sportfreunde SiegenDeutschland0.00
578Fylkir ReykjavikIsland0.00
579FC Lustenau 07Österreich0.00
580Cashpoint SCR AltachÖsterreich0.00
581FH HafnarfjordurIsland0.00
582Fram ReykjavikIsland0.00
583FC KärntenÖsterreich0.00
584Falkenbergs FFSchweden0.00
585Longford TownIrland0.00
586Hallescher FCDeutschland0.00
587B.B. AnkarasporTürkei0.00
588Germinal BeerschotBelgien0.00
589FC Superfund PaschingÖsterreich0.00
590SpVgg UnterhachingDeutschland0.00
591FC St.GallenSchweiz0.00
592Atalanta BergamoItalien0.00
593FC LuganoSchweiz0.00
594SV MerseburgDeutschland0.00
595FC BadenSchweiz0.00
596Sparta RotterdamNiederlande0.00
597Hammarby IFSchweden0.00
598Lillestrøm SKNorwegen0.00
599Neuchâtel Xamax FCSchweiz0.00
600Fredrikstad FKNorwegen0.00
601Willem II TilburgNiederlande0.00
602MSV DuisburgDeutschland0.00
603IF ElfsborgSchweden0.00
604Lolland Falster AlliancenDänemark0.00
605Grenoble Foot 38Frankreich0.00
606Rot-Weiß OberhausenDeutschland0.00
607Rot Weiß EssenDeutschland0.00
608SC BregenzÖsterreich0.00
609KSC LokerenBelgien0.00
610Real GijónSpanien0.00
611FC BrüsselBelgien0.00
612FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtDeutschland0.00
613Diagoras RhodosGriechenland0.00
614Preston North End FCEngland0.00
615West Bromwich Albion FCEngland0.00
616OFK BelgradBalkan0.00
617Atlético CPPortugal0.00
618Deportivo AlavésSpanien0.00
619FC AlvercaPortugal0.00
620Rhyl FCWales0.00
621FC Biel-BienneSchweiz0.00
622Sporting da CovilhaPortugal0.00
623Newtown FCWales0.00
624Ham-KamNorwegen0.00
625Portsmouth FCEngland0.00
626DenizlisporTürkei0.00
627BK HäckenSchweden0.00
628Le Havre ACFrankreich0.00
629SV Zulte WaregemBelgien0.00
630AIK SolnaSchweden0.00
631IFK GöteborgSchweden0.00
632Lierse SKBelgien0.00
633Valur ReykjavikIsland0.00
634Sogndal FotballNorwegen0.00
635FC Viktoria PilsenTschechien0.00
636FC AarauSchweiz0.00
637Reggina CalcioItalien0.00
638KR ReykjavikIsland0.00
639SV WörglÖsterreich0.00
640Viborg FFDänemark0.00
641VfB LübeckDeutschland0.00
642Charlton Athletic FCEngland0.00
643Fjölnir ReykjavikIsland0.00
644IK Start KristiansandNorwegen0.00
645Barry TownWales0.00
646FC Vysocina JihlavaTschechien0.00
647Inverness Thistle FCSchottland0.00
648IA AkranesIsland0.00
649Odense BKDänemark0.00
650Bangor City FCWales0.00
651Motherwell FCSchottland0.00
652Airbus UKWales0.00
653Górnik ??cznaPolen0.00
654Caernarfon Town FCWales0.00
655HK KopavogurIsland0.00
656NAC BredaNiederlande0.00
657RCD MallorcaSpanien0.00
658FC BexSchweiz0.00
659Panionios AthenGriechenland0.00
660IB KeflavikIsland0.00
661Odra Wodzis?awPolen0.00
662Monaghan UnitedIrland0.00
663Austria LustenauÖsterreich0.00
664SC EisenstadtÖsterreich0.00
665De GraafschapNiederlande0.00
666IFK NorrköpingSchweden0.00
667UD AlmeríaSpanien0.00
668Excelsior RotterdamNiederlande0.00
669New Saints FCWales0.00
670GIF SundsvallSchweden0.00
671Derry CityIrland0.00
672DiyarbakirsporTürkei0.00
673ND Hit GoricaBalkan0.00
674FC LocarnoSchweiz0.00
675FC Den BoschNiederlande0.00
676DSV LeobenÖsterreich0.00
677AO Skoda XanthiGriechenland0.00
678Vikingur ReykjavikIsland0.00
679Vitesse ArnheimNiederlande0.00
680Djurgardens IFSchweden0.00
681CD TeneriffaSpanien0.00
682Recreativo HuelvaSpanien0.00
683Empoli FCItalien0.00
684Doncaster Rovers FCEngland0.00
685Welshpool Town FCWales0.00
686FK RostovRussland0.00
687SpVgg BayreuthDeutschland0.00
688SC SchwanenstadtÖsterreich0.00
689FC Martigny-SportsSchweiz0.00
690FC SolothurnSchweiz0.00
691Saturn RamenskojeRussland0.00
692SC Paderborn 07Deutschland0.00
693SivassporTürkei0.00
694Egaleo FCGriechenland0.00
695Casino SW BregenzÖsterreich0.00
696Gefle IFSchweden0.00
697?ódzki KSPolen0.00
698SK Austria KärntenÖsterreich0.00
699SSV UlmDeutschland0.00
700SC Eendracht AalstBelgien0.00
701Dnipro DnepropetrovskBalkan0.00
702Hull City FCEngland0.00
703PAE AtromitosGriechenland0.00
704RKC WaalwijkNiederlande0.00
705Århus GFDänemark0.00
706Porthmadog FCWales0.00
707FC Wacker TirolÖsterreich0.00
708AS LivornoItalien0.00
709Pogo? SzczecinPolen0.00
710Shinnik YaroslavlBalkan0.00
711FK Saljut BelgorodRussland0.00
712Krylja Sovjetov SamaraRussland0.00
713Olimpija LjubljanaBalkan0.00
714Port Talbot Town FCWales0.00
715FC MessinaItalien0.00
716Catania CalcioItalien0.00
717União MadeiraPortugal0.00
718Cardiff City FCEngland0.00
719RAA La LouvièreBelgien0.00
720Livingston FCSchottland0.00
721EA GuingampFrankreich0.00
722FK HaugesundNorwegen0.00
723Kapfenberger SVÖsterreich0.00
724Spartak NalchikRussland0.00
725FC Paços de FerreiraPortugal0.00
726VfR AalenDeutschland0.00
727ASOA ValenceFrankreich0.00
728Vitória SCPortugal0.00
729AO KavalaGriechenland0.00
730FK Siad MostTschechien0.00
731Uniao LeiriaPortugal0.00
732Örgryte IS GöteborgSchweden0.00
733Apollon KalamariasGriechenland0.00
734Halmstads BKSchweden0.00
735Plymouth Argyle FCEngland0.00
736TSG 1899 HoffenheimDeutschland0.00
737Aberystwyth Town FCWales0.00
738Cefn Druids AFCWales0.00
739Real OviedoSpanien0.00
740CD NacionalPortugal0.00
741Moreirense FCPortugal0.00
742HJK HelsinkiSchweden0.00
743Vardar SkopjeBalkan0.00
744Crystal Palace FCEngland0.00
745CS GrevenmacherBelgien0.00
746US LecceItalien0.00
747Malmö FFSchweden0.00
748Kildare CountyIrland0.00
749Breidablik KopavogurIsland0.00
750Thor AkureyriIsland0.00
751Neath AthleticWales0.00
752Ceske BudejoviceTschechien0.00
753Racing SantanderSpanien0.00
754Inter BratislavaBalkan0.00
755Llanelli AFCWales0.00
756Kalmar FFSchweden0.00
757Naval 1° de MaioPortugal0.00
758Ljungskile SKSchweden0.00
759Vicenza CalcioItalien0.00
760Trelleborgs FFSchweden0.00
761VVV VenloNiederlande0.00
762Kidderminster Harriers FCEngland0.00
763Clyde FCSchottland0.00
764AFC WimbledonEngland0.00
765Wacker BurghausenDeutschland0.00
766Dublin CityIrland0.00
767IBV VestmannaeyjarIsland0.00
768Reading FCEngland0.00
769Sunderland AFCEngland0.00
770Stade de ReimsFrankreich0.00
771Waterford UnitedIrland0.00
772Sheffield Wednesday FCEngland0.00
773Rot Weiß AhlenDeutschland0.00
774OrdusporTürkei0.00
775Korona KielcePolen0.00
776Balaton FCBalkan0.00
777TuS KoblenzDeutschland0.00
778Altstetten-ZürichSchweiz0.00
779Viktoria AschaffenburgDeutschland0.00
780Göztepe IzmirTürkei0.00
781FK MoskauRussland0.00
782Wigan Athletic FCEngland0.00
Gesamt5-JahreswertungWertungsmodus
200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
VereinNation16-116-216-317-117-2Gesamt